Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/07/2018 – Saltwell Harriers





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 RORY WOODS MSEN DFR 00:44:30
2 PAUL BRUNGER MSEN DVRC 00:44:51
3 DAVID BEST M40 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 00:45:24
4 JAMES OSBORN MSEN DFR 00:46:32
5 PAUL HODGSON M40 DFR 00:48:18
6 ANDY BLACKETT MSEN DFR 00:50:59
7 JIM THOMPSON M50 SALTWELL HARRIERS 00:51:19
8 IAIN ARMSTRONG MSEN SALTWELL HARRIERS 00:51:35
9 GEMMA BRADLEY WSEN SALTWELL HARRIERS 00:52:14
10 IAN HUTCHINSON MSEN DERWENT VALLEY 00:52:21
11 ROBYN BENNETT WU21 NFR 00:52:55
12 ALEXANDER COOK MSEN HEATON HARRIERS 00:52:59
13 JOHN WILSON M45 00:53:07
14 PHILIP GREEN M50 NFR 00:53:23
15 MICHAEL HARVEY M40 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 00:53:45
16 JAMES RIDLEY M50 DFR 00:54:11
17 JIM CLAPP M60 DFR 00:54:49
18 PAUL PROCTOR M40 00:55:10
19 ALAN LANGFORD M45 NFR 00:56:40
20 DAN RHODES M45 DFR 00:56:52
21 MARIE-LOUISE RIDLEY W50 DFR 00:57:00
22 MARK SMITH M45 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 00:57:07
23 MIKE BARLOW M45 ELVET STRIDERS 00:57:17
24 DOMINIC MARTIN M40 DERWENT VALLEY TR 00:57:29
25 STEPHEN CURRIE M45 SALTWELL HARRIERS 00:57:37
26 MARK THOMAS BEVAN M55 DFR 00:58:08
27 CHRISTIE WADDINGTON WSEN SALTWELL HARRIERS 00:58:30
28 PAUL RICHARDSON M40 SALTWELL HARRIERS 00:58:53
29 GRAEME ADDISON M50 SEDGEFIELD HARRIERS 00:59:01
30 STEVE LUMB M60 DFR 00:59:11
31 CHARLES BUTCHER M40 DERWENT VALLEY TR 00:59:27
32 CARL WATSON M50 LOW FELL 00:59:45
33 MEGHAN MCCARTHY WSEN DFR 01:00:00
34 EDDIE PEAT M60 DFR 01:00:02
35 STEVE MOSS M60 TEESDALE AC 01:00:04
36 PETER MULLARKEY M55 SALTWELL HARRIERS 01:00:56
37 BARRY YOUNG M55 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 01:01:16
38 PAUL STEPHENSON M50 DVRC 01:01:19
39 BERNIE GIBSON W50 DVRC 01:01:26
40 NINA CAMERON W45 NFR 01:02:01
41 AOIFE SMITH WU21 NEWCASTLE UNI 01:02:49
42 STUART GORDON M50 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 01:03:50
43 EMMA LEGGOTT WSEN SALTWELL HARRIERS 01:04:00
44 NINA MASON W40 ELVET STRIDERS 01:04:14
45 PETER EAGAN M55 DERWENT VALLEY 01:04:25
46 CLAIRE CALVERLEY W40 NFR 01:04:32
47 CLARE KNOX W40 DERWENT VALLEY RC 01:04:48
48 JULIE WILLIS WSEN SALTWELL HARRIERS 01:05:00
49 DENISE TUNSTALL W50 DFR 01:05:09
50 MARK BAXTER M45 01:05:23
51 SARAH BROWN W40 NFR 01:07:30
52 MALCOLM SYGROVE M50 ELVET STRIDERS 01:08:15
53 JANE HASWELL W40 DVRC 01:09:12
54 CHRIS HASWELL M45 DERWENT VALLEY RC 01:09:43
55 LES BELLIS M50 HEATON HARRIERS 01:10:16
56 THOMAS GREEN MU21 NFR 01:16:41
57 CAMILLA MAATHS W50 ELVET STRIDERS 01:17:30
58 CAROLE JACKSON W45 DERWENT VALLEY 01:22:21
59 HELEN BULLOCK WSEN DERWENT VALLEY TR 01:22:33
60 LEE NIXON MSEN DERWENT VALLEY TR 01:22:33
61 LUKE O'NEILL MSEN 01:23:13
62 CATHY HOGAN WSEN 01:23:26
63 MARK WORTHINGTON M60 SALTWELL HARRIERS 01:25:30
64 MEGAN WILLIAMS WSEN DERWENT VALLEY RC 01:27:45