Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/08/2018 – Parwich Panoramic Five





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Elliot Meylan M Buxton AC 00:35:10
2 Jacob Buckley M Buxton AC 00:36:41
3 Andrew Ind M Newbury AC 00:36:42
4 Teun Geurts M 00:36:49
5 Craig Brown M 00:37:35
6 Robert Atkin M Enduro AC 00:39:18
7 Andrew Hunter M Beeston AC 00:39:25
8 Jason Ainsworth M 00:40:28
9 Robert Coates M Ripley AC 00:40:33
10 Simon Harrison M Ashbourne RC 00:40:42
11 John Hampton M Pegtown Plodders 00:41:07
12 Dave Bish M Beeston AC 00:41:25
13 Paul Mellor M Hatton Darts 00:41:37
14 Mike Whittaker M 00:41:41
15 Ruth Keeley F Belper Harriers 00:41:55
16 Don Vasey M Pictish Runners 00:42:43
17 Andrew Lee M Ashbourne RC 00:42:58
18 Lee Ratcliffe M Ashbourne RC 00:43:06
19 Steven Chamberlain M Mickleover RC 00:43:20
20 Edward Webb M 00:43:44
21 George Ditchfield M 00:43:56
22 Dave Patrick MV50 Ashbourne RC 00:43:57
23 Chris Fletcher MV50 Hatton Darts 00:44:22
24 Richard Bradbury M Ashbourne RC 00:44:47
25 Andrew Grigg MV50 Hatton Darts 00:44:51
26 Nick Bates MV50 Derwent Runners 00:44:55
27 Geoff Pennington MV50 Beeston AC 00:44:56
28 Emily Sanders FV50 Ashbourne RC 00:45:01
29 Mihail Mihaylov MV50 Beeston AC 00:45:29
30 Malcolm Busfield M Ashbourne RC 00:45:32
31 James Simpson M Stoke Fit 00:46:04
32 Katie Busfield F Ashbourne RC 00:46:06
33 Andy Lynch MV50 Ashbourne RC 00:46:07
34 Elizabeth Wilson F Ashbourne RC 00:46:08
35 Alexander Dunn M Beeston AC 00:46:16
36 Will Maskey M Ashbourne RC 00:46:26
37 Jonathan Curtis M Matlock 00:46:31
38 Howard Winbow MV50 Ashbourne RC 00:47:26
39 Tony Cress MV50 Hatton Darts 00:47:30
40 Matt Tuplins M Airecentre Pacetls 00:47:44
41 Alasdair Duncan MV50 Ashbourne RC 00:47:49
42 Emma Eldridge F 00:47:52
43 Stephen Wicks M 00:48:17
44 Peter Taft MV50 00:48:35
45 David Walker MV50 00:48:50
46 Roland Meylan M Buxton AC 00:48:57
47 Michael Stubbs M 00:48:58
48 Richard Mace M 00:49:07
49 Peter Grundy M Derwent Runners 00:49:09
50 Julie Taylor F Ivanhoe Runners 00:49:19
51 Tony Hulme MV50 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:49:21
52 Josh Woolley M 00:49:36
53 Mark Tibbles M Enduro AC 00:49:51
54 Fliss Milner FV50 Dark Peak 00:50:24
55 Andrew Hearnshaw MV50 00:50:37
56 Stuart Whittaker MV50 Erewash Valley RC 00:51:05
57 David Curtis M 00:51:21
58 Mark Jackson MV50 Matlock AC 00:51:37
59 Tom Wimbow M 00:51:38
60 Lucy Bacon F Wirksworth Wobblers 00:51:56
61 James Robinson MV50 Erewash Valley RC 00:51:58
62 Mike Davey MV50 Beeston AC 00:52:00
63 Stephen Plant MV50 Staffs Moorland AC 00:52:19
64 Katie ODonoghue F Ashbourne RC 00:52:29
65 Simon Kimmins MV50 Wingerworth Wobblers 00:53:54
66 Bethan Vasey F Pictish Runners 00:54:01
67 Robert Saxton M Ashbourne RC 00:54:02
68 Rowan Chamberlain F Mickleover RC 00:54:43
69 Elizabeth Longstaff FV50 Wingerworth Wobblers 00:55:10
70 Craig Carroll M Ashbourne RC 00:55:21
71 Helen Armstrong FV50 00:55:43
72 Holly McCain F Beeston AC 00:56:07
73 Bill Mold MV50 Staffs Moorland AC 00:56:27
74 Richard Broadhead MV50 Ashbourne RC 00:56:29
75 Mark Taylor M Staffs Moorland 00:56:43
76 Richard Hopkinson MV50 Dark Peak RC 00:56:58
77 Alson Dwyer FV50 Hatton Darts 00:57:59
78 Thelma Pickard FV50 00:58:57
79 John Hopkinson M Matlock 00:59:38
80 Jacqui Murray-Smith FV50 Ashbourne RC 01:01:43
81 Stuart Swalwell MV50 DVO 01:04:12
82 Emmalee Bish F 01:05:11