Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/11/2010 – Rivock Edge





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ted Mason U40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:49:52
2 Jack Ross U40 Staffordshire Moorlands A.C 00:50:38
3 Andrew Wrench V45 Todmordon 00:51:35
4 Darren Holloway V40 Pennine Fellrunners 00:51:51
5 Lucas Payne V40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:59
6 Christian Holmes U40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:52:49
7 Shaun Wilkinson V45 Keighley / Craven 00:52:53
8 Owen Beilby U40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:52:57
9 Jonny Bradshaw U40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:52:59
10 Phillip Taylor V50 Rossendale A.C 00:53:36
11 Graham Stephens V50 Unattached 00:54:30
12 Ralph Tench V40 Ilkley Harriers 00:54:56
13 Chris Pender U40 Newburgh 00:55:19
14 Stephen Booth V45 Unattached 00:55:32
15 Jonathan Aylward V40 Unattached 00:55:36
16 Marcellus Springer V50 Horsforth Harriers 00:55:41
17 Tom Sessford U40 Keighley / Craven 00:56:00
18 Gary Chapman V40 Keighley / Craven 00:56:20
19 Alan Wright V45 Bingley Harriers 00:56:25
20 Helen Fines U40 Calder Valley FR 00:56:35
21 Howard Darwin V40 Rotherham Harriers 00:56:36
22 Martin Hartley U40 Unattached 00:56:38
23 Mark Taylor V40 Unattached 00:56:59
24 Robin Dowswell V40 Milton Keynes A.C 00:57:44
25 Richard Gibson U40 Pudsey Pacers 00:58:16
26 Keith Long V45 Dewsbury R.R 00:58:20
27 Kevin White V40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:33
28 Kate Bailey U40 Staffordshire Moorlands A.C 00:58:38
29 Jonnie Butler V50 Keighley / Craven 00:58:42
30 Skip Donahue V45 Spenbough A.C 00:58:47
31 Paul Hindle V45 Keighley / Craven 00:58:53
32 Ken Taylor V60 Rossendale Harriers 00:59:00
33 David Black V45 Clayton-le-moors 00:59:02
34 Neil Smith V40 Ilkley Harriers 00:59:15
35 Gill Myers V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:00:27
36 Toni Melechi V40 Ilkley Harriers 01:00:37
37 Tamera Hird U40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:01:17
38 Jonathan Gibson V45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:01:21
39 Ben Johnstone U40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:01:24
40 Paul Stevens V50 Ilkley Harriers 01:01:33
41 Fraiser Hardie V45 Keighley / Craven 01:01:40
42 Richard Falls V50 Fellandale 01:01:52
43 Simon Bolton V45 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:02:00
44 Michael Griffin U40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:02:21
45 Sean Casey V45 Pudsey Pacers 01:02:23
46 Keith Binns V50 Fell Ponies 01:02:27
47 Peter Jackson V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:02:34
48 Lucy Griffiths U40 Holmfirth 01:02:37
49 Phil Dutton U40 Pudsey Pacers 01:02:38
50 Paul Smithson V45 Unattached 01:02:40
51 Michael Toman V45 Rossendale Harriers 01:02:43
52 Jerry Barnes V50 York Acorn R.C 01:02:45
53 Emma Gregory U40 Bowland 01:02:52
54 Nigel Craven V50 Pudsey Pacers 01:02:58
55 Geoff Biscomb V50 Accrington Road Runners 01:03:23
56 Simon Harris V40 Nidd Valley 01:03:27
57 Mark Frain U40 Spenbough A.C 01:03:33
58 Carol Morgan U40 Nidd Valley 01:03:40
59 Neville Whittingham V45 Keighley / Craven 01:03:52
60 John Hayes V40 Ilkley Harriers 01:04:00
61 Peter Kidd U40 Leeds City A.C 01:04:06
62 Andy Holden V45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:04:17
63 Neil Reed V45 Pudsey Pacers 01:04:17
64 Martin Whitehead V50 Calder Valley FR 01:04:28
65 Darren Fawcett U40 LBT 01:04:32
66 Tim Whitehead V40 Keighley / Craven 01:04:45
67 Nigel Crossfield V40 Halifax Harriers 01:04:47
68 Richard Briscoe U40 Clayton-le-moors 01:05:04
69 Peter Butterworth V50 Clayton-le-moors 01:05:09
70 Leanne Hague U40 Pudsey Pacers 01:05:19
71 Neil Taylor V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:05:22
72 David Scott V60 Clayton-le-moors 01:05:27
73 Tim Done V45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:05:32
74 Catherine White U40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:05:34
75 James Gorman U40 Unattached 01:05:44
76 Norman Bush V60 Ilkley Harriers 01:05:47
77 Jonathan Daniels U40 Unattached 01:05:53
78 David Copping V45 Unattached 01:06:05
79 Carole Fryer V45 Halifax H 01:06:22
80 Stephen White V50 Clayton-le-moors 01:06:35
81 Peter Leighton V45 Horwich 01:06:44
82 Karen Taylor V50 Rossendale A.C 01:06:55
83 Marisol Carrera-Vivar V40 Bingley Harriers 01:07:28
84 Scott Baistow U40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:07:31
85 John Nunn V50 Calder Valley FR 01:07:34
86 Allison Skillicorn U40 Unattached 01:07:40
87 Robert Fenton U40 Unattached 01:07:47
88 Josh Render U40 Spenbough A.C 01:07:50
89 David Byrom V40 Pudsey Pacers 01:07:52
90 John Hazell V50 FRA 01:07:59
91 Sharon Hague V40 Pudsey Pacers 01:08:00
92 Harry Atkinson V50 Bingley 01:08:02
93 Danny Hazell U40 Unattached 01:08:12
94 Kevin Rogan V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:08:29
95 Geraint Davies U40 Staffordshire Moorlands A.C 01:08:45
96 Kelly Harrison U40 Ilkley Harriers 01:09:21
97 David Cooper U40 Pudsey Pacers 01:09:29
98 Christopher Oxlade V45 Ilkley Harriers 01:09:47
99 Danny Mills V50 York Postal Harriers 01:09:53
100 Craig Eccles U40 Trawden A.C 01:10:28
101 Nazir Hussain V50 Spenbough A.C 01:10:36
102 Julie Gardner V50 D.P.F.R 01:10:39
103 Jim Towers V60 Ilkley Harriers 01:10:50
104 David Cummings V45 Trawden A.C 01:10:54
105 Steve Hunn V50 Skipton A.C 01:10:56
106 Phil Robinson V45 Nidd Valley 01:10:57
107 Nick Goodall U40 Spenbough A.C 01:11:02
108 Theresa Duckett V40 Horsforth Harriers 01:11:10
109 Katherine Kirkham U40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:11:12
110 Jim Dean V40 Unattached 01:11:23
111 Jon Marsh V45 Unattached 01:11:23
112 Paul Sessford V40 Keighley / Craven 01:11:26
113 Dave Armstrong V60 St Bedes A.C 01:11:56
114 Gary Muir V50 Calder Valley FR 01:12:08
115 Pete Jepsen V60 Rossendale 01:12:13
116 Martin Humphries U40 Craven Energy 01:12:15
117 Jean Rawlinson V50 Clayton-le-moors 01:12:55
118 Claire Smith V45 Ilkley Harriers 01:12:59
119 Simon Throup V45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:13:09
120 Arthur Leng V60 Keighley / Craven 01:13:17
121 Malcom Coles V60 Valley Striders 01:13:18
122 Lynn Whittaker V45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:13:28
123 Ian Hartman V60 FRA 01:13:49
124 Stephanie French U40 Fell Ponies 01:13:57
125 Andrew Kitts V45 Keighley / Craven 01:14:04
126 Christine Whitiker V45 Unattached 01:14:06
127 Sophie Brown U40 Ilkley Harriers 01:14:11
128 Steven Moss V60 Spenbough A.C 01:14:45
129 Peter Yates V60 Rothwell 01:14:47
130 Dawn Richards V45 Clayton-le-moors 01:14:52
131 Tim Thom V40 Keighley / Craven 01:14:56
132 Stephen Batley V60 Skyrac A.C 01:15:19
133 David Hill V60 Skyrac A.C 01:15:39
134 Chris Burrell V50 Halifax Hakkions 01:15:44
135 Don Buffham V50 Otley A.C 01:15:59
136 Peter Huby V45 St Bedes A.C 01:16:30
137 Raj Madhas V40 Wharfedale Harriers 01:16:36
138 Sue Morley V50 Ilkley Harriers 01:16:39
139 Rachel Lyles U40 Keighley / Craven 01:17:26
140 Neil Fairburn V45 Baildon Runners 01:19:11
141 Camille Askins V40 Keighley / Craven 01:20:16
142 Karen Gorman V45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:20:52
143 Andrew Biddle V50 West Pennine Runners 01:21:48
144 Peter Mitchell V60 Keighley / Craven 01:22:09
145 Tony Ledwaba-Chapman V60 Nidd Valley 01:22:58
146 Jenny Cooper U40 Pudsey Pacers 01:23:04
147 Sarah McCarron V45 Fell Ponies 01:25:52
148 Anne Freund V50 Baildon Runners 01:26:42
149 Liz Boothman V60 Baildon Runners 01:28:15
150 Steven Hemingway V50 Spenbough A.C 01:36:13
151 Lynda Hargreaves V45 Wharfedale Harriers 01:36:29
152 Lyn Eden V60 Ilkley Harriers 01:36:52
153 David Kirkham U40 Wharfedale Harriers DNF
154 Dave Kelly V50 Rossendale DNF