Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

16/01/2011 – White Holme Circular





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 JAMES LOGUE V 40 CALDER VALLEY 01:18:18
2 JON MORGAN V 40 DARK PEAK 01:23:29
3 ANDY BUTTERY V 40 ROSSENDALE HARR 01:25:43
4 ROB GRANTHAM ELLESMERE PORT 01:25:57
5 ANDY THORPE V 40 CALDER VALLEY 01:27:42
6 STEVE SMITHIES V 40 CALDER VALLEY 01:28:00
7 PHILIP TAYLOR V 50 ROSSENDALE HARR 01:28:17
8 RYAN LINDSAY MIDDLETON HARR 01:28:56
9 CHRIS DAVIES V 50 SADDLEWORTH 01:29:05
10 SEAN MOLLOY V 40 ROSSENDALE HARR 01:29:30
11 MIKE NELSON V 40 MACCLESFIELD H 01:29:43
12 TOBY EVANS V 40 UNATTACHED 01:30:05
13 STEPHEN GILBERT UNATTACHED 01:31:03
14 KEVIN HOULT CALDER VALLEY 01:31:03
15 MARK TAYLOR V 40 UNATTACHED 01:33:02
16 THORNTON TAYLOR V 50 ROSSENDALE HARR 01:33:08
17 LEE WOOD MIDDLETON HARR 01:33:10
18 STEPHEN BOOTH V 40 UNATTACHED 01:33:45
19 PAUL HOBBS TODMORDEN HARR 01:33:50
20 RICK SOLMAN ROSSENDALE HARR 01:34:13
21 CRAIG STANSFIELD V 40 ROSSENDALE HARR 01:34:44
22 NEIL WORSWICK V 40 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:34:50
23 JOHN EALING V 40 ROSSENDALE HARR 01:34:57
24 AUSTIN MILLS DORSET DODDLERS 01:35:08
25 GARY SHAW V 40 UNATTACHED 01:35:13
26 DOMINIC MAHON WARRINGTON 01:35:30
27 PETE BOOTH V 60 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:35:35
28 SHANE GREEN V 40 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 01:35:58
29 MICHAEL FRYER V 40 UNATTACHED 01:36:08
30 MARTIN TERRY V 50 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:36:56
31 ROBERT SAMUELS V 50 PUDSEY PACERS 01:36:56
32 KEN TAYLOR V 60 ROSSENDALE HARR 01:37:35
33 JOHN HEWITT V 40 GLOSSOPDALE 01:37:43
34 GARY MOORE V 50 WESHAM RR 01:39:06
35 STEVE WATHALL RETFORD AC 01:39:22
36 CHRIS JACKSON GLOSSOPDALE 01:39:23
37 CARL HERON V 40 QUEENSBURY RR 01:39:32
38 RICHARD AIRLIE GILBERT V 40 CALDER VALLEY 01:39:40
39 KEITH LONG V 40 DEWSBURY RR 01:39:55
40 IAN HUTCHINSON V 40 BOWLAND 01:40:09
41 GREG RIMMER V 40 DARK PEAK 01:41:17
42 JONNIE BUTLER V 50 KEIGHLEY & C 01:41:34
43 MIKE SYMONS V 40 MAN YMCA 01:41:40
44 JEFFREY PICKUP V 50 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:42:01
45 ANDY PRESTON MIDDDLETON H 01:42:02
46 RICHARD WALTON UNATTACHED 01:42:51
47 KARL WOOD HORWICH 01:43:09
48 ALAN BOCKING V 50 CHESHIRE HR 01:43:44
49 MICHAEL IRELAND V 40 ROSSENDALE HARR 01:43:58
50 SCOTT DAVIES WHARFEDALE 01:44:25
51 DARREN GRAHAM V 40 TODMORDEN HARR 01:44:43
52 BEN WOLSTENHOLME SADDLEWORTH 01:45:36
53 DAVID P[ICKERING V 40 RETFORD 01:46:28
54 SHAUN LENNON V 40 IDLE AC 01:47:24
55 KATH ROSEDALE L UNATTACHED 01:47:29
56 DIGBY HARRIS V 40 MACCLESFIELD H 01:47:38
57 MICK CRAVEN V 50 TODMORDEN HARR 01:47:46
58 JOHN FOULDS V 50 ASTLEY & TYD’LEY 01:47:48
59 GINNEY WILLEY L MIDDLETON H 01:47:52
60 RUSSELL MABBETT V 40 WESHAM RR 01:48:30
61 TRISH GAVINS L 40 KEIGHLEY & C 01:48:35
62 RICHARD BUTTERWICK V 40 TODMORDEN HARR 01:48:47
63 MARK LATHAM V 50 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:49:02
64 SIMON BEVERLEY PUDSEY PACERS 01:49:30
65 DAVE CULPAN V 40 CALDER VALLEY 01:49:37
66 ELLIOTT LORIMER FRA 01:49:41
67 KATH BRIERLEY L 40 TODMORDEN HARR 01:49:46
68 MARK CHECKLEY V 40 LOSTOCK AC 01:50:08
69 ROBERT PRITCHARD V 50 SKYRAC 01:52:08
70 JAMES STABLES SADDLEWORTH 01:52:12
71 MARK SHUTTLEWORTH V 40 LOSTOCK AC 01:52:32
72 ALED GREENHALGH VALLEY STRIDERS 01:52:46
73 KAREN TAYLOR L 50 ROSSENDALE HARR 01:53:15
74 LINDA CLARKSON L 40 DARWEN DASHERS 01:54:18
75 JOHN WILCOCK V 40 AURORA HARR 01:54:38
76 DENNIS LUCAS V 60 ROCHDALE H 01:54:38
77 KEVIN SMITH V 40 DARWEN DASHERS 01:54:45
78 CARL BEDSON V 40 GLOSSOPDALE H 01:54:45
79 JOHN STEPHENSON V 50 GLOSSOPDALE H 01:54:49
80 TRACY IRELAND L 40 ROSSENDALE HARR 01:54:56
81 MICHAELA DEMPSEY L 40 UNATTACHED 01:55:16
82 SIKOBE LITABA V 40 GLOSSOPDALE 01:55:32
83 STEVEN HORTON UNATTACHED 01:57:47
84 GILLIAN WISBY L 40 CALDER VALLEY 01:58:09
85 PHILIP JONES V 50 CALDER VALLEY 01:58:52
86 NIGEL CROSSFIELD V 40 HALIFAX HARRIERS 01:59:06
87 MARK WHITAKER V 40 KEIGHLEY & C 01:59:14
88 PHILL ROUTH V 50 IDLE AC 01:59:23
89 CHRISTINE WHITAKER L 40 KEIGHLEY C 01:59:26
90 ROSS HOWARD V 50 UNATTACHED 02:01:08
91 ALISTAIR GAVINS V 50 KEIGHLEY & C 02:01:26
92 GARY BALMER V 40 CLAYTON LE MOORS 02:03:22
93 HAYLEY LOMAS MELTHAM AC 02:05:38
94 KIRSTEN AIRLIE GILBERT L CALDER VALLEY 02:06:02
95 LORNA BALMER L 40 CLAYTON LE M 02:06:51
96 DAWN RICHARDS L 40 CLAYTON LE M 02:06:51
97 JOANNE HEYES L CALDER VALLEY 02:07:02
98 MICHAEL BALDWIN V 60 DENBY DALE 02:07:15
99 ANTONY McMANUS V 40 FRA 02:07:50
100 SAM BOOTH WESHAM 02:08:40
101 JIM GODDARD V 40 BAILDON RUNNERS 02:08:44
102 STEVE DAVIES V 70 ACCRINGTON RR 02:09:19
103 JULIE LAVEROCK L 40 SALFORD H 02:09:41
104 RICHARD EDWARDS V 40 MELTHAM AC 02:10:02
105 MARK HAMMOND ACCRINGTON RR 02:10:42
106 FIONA GLEN L ACCRINGTON RR 02:10:43
107 CHARLES MARSHALL UNATTACHED 02:11:49
108 WAYNE WALSH V 50 BOWLAND 02:12:35
109 MANDY GOTH L 50 TODMORDEN HARR 02:14:30
110 JANE LEONARD L 50 TODMORDEN HARR 02:14:41
111 NEIL FAIRBURN V 40 BAILDON RUNNERS 02:21:15
112 TRACY PARRY L ASTLEY & TYD’LEY : : : :