Results: Mon 2 May 2011 — Coiners under 8
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alfie Thorpe | U8 Boy | Broughton Runners | 00:02:34 |
1 | Ciaran Bourne | U8 Boy | 00:02:34 | |
3 | Herbert Antcliff | U8 Boy | York | 00:02:44 |
4 | Gregor Miller | U8 Boy | Broughton Runners | 00:02:45 |
5 | Eric Beaumont | U8 Boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:02:55 |
6 | Finnian Walsh | U8 Boy | Calder Valley | 00:02:59 |
7 | Patrick McGuinness | U8 Boy | East Cheshire | 00:03:02 |
8 | Jath Lee | U8 Boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:03:03 |
9 | Ben Godsman | U8 Boy | Calder Valley | 00:03:06 |
10 | Leo Parker | U8 Boy | Pennine FR | 00:03:10 |
11 | Harvey Nash | U8 Boy | Unattached | 00:03:12 |
12 | Lowella Jones | U8 Girl | Halifax Harriers | 00:03:14 |
13 | William Moorhouse | U8 Boy | Bingley Harriers | 00:03:15 |
14 | Elphina Waterman | U8 Girl | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:03:18 |
15 | Fergus Knappy | U8 Boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:03:19 |
16 | Freya Durrans | U8 Girl | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:03:20 |
17 | William Nicholls | U8 Boy | Unattached | 00:03:24 |
18 | Luke Greenwood | U8 Boy | Calder Valley | 00:03:25 |
19 | Olivia Sylge | U8 Girl | Calder Valley | 00:03:26 |
20 | Ruby Yates | U8 Girl | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:03:27 |
21 | Emma Lloyd | U8 Girl | 00:03:29 | |
22 | Matthew Brett | U8 Boy | Keighley & Craven | 00:03:30 |
23 | Jay Nelson | U8 Boy | Calder Valley | 00:03:33 |
24 | Jack Smith | U8 Boy | Rossendale | 00:03:36 |
25 | Tristain Nelson | U8 Boy | Calder Valley | 00:03:43 |
26 | Abakose Kaimacuata | U8 Boy | 00:03:45 | |
26 | Benjamin Jones | U8 Boy | Bingley Harriers | 00:03:45 |
26 | Isabel Litaba | U8 Girl | 00:03:45 | |
29 | Ella Howard | U8 Girl | Unattached | 00:03:48 |
30 | Alayna Irvine | U8 Girl | Clayton-le-Moors | 00:03:50 |
31 | Samuel Mantle | U8 Boy | Bingley Harriers | 00:03:54 |
32 | Maebh Logue | U8 Â girl | Todmorden Harriers | 00:03:57 |
33 | Finley Jones | U8 Boy | Unattached | 00:04:00 |
34 | Anna Thorpe | U8 Girl | Unattached | 00:04:03 |
35 | Katie Cox | U8 Girl | Keighley & Craven | 00:04:06 |
36 | Ethan Kidd | U8 Boy | 00:04:10 | |
37 | Soljai Waterman | U8 Boy | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:04:13 |
38 | Joel Kidd | U8 Boy | 00:04:24 | |
39 | Thea Crowther | U8 Girl | Todmorden Harriers | 00:04:25 |
40 | Rebecca Kerman | U8 Girl | Keighley & Craven | 00:04:27 |
41 | Ben Durrans | U8 Boy | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:04:30 |
42 | Jessica Kerman | U8 Girl | Keighley & Craven | 00:05:04 |
43 | Aidan Bourne | U8 Boy | 00:05:13 | |
44 | Douglas Tiffany | U8 Boy | Pudsey | 00:06:14 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.