Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/06/2011 – Darren Jones Clougha Pike - seniors and u18





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Ross M18 Staffordshire Morlands 00:36:47
2 Joe Johnstone M18 Rossendale 00:36:50
3 Mark Scott M18 Richmond And Zetland 00:36:52
4 Sean Carey M18 Todmorden 00:38:00
5 Richard Mellon M Bowland 00:38:25
6 Mark Chippendale M40 Bowland 00:38:38
7 Adam Bateson M18 Lancaster And Morecambe 00:38:49
8 Rick Stuart M40 Helm Hill 00:39:28
9 Felix Mcgrath M18 Westbury Harriers 00:39:30
10 Mike Johnson M50 Bowland 00:39:42
11 Anthony Dalton M18 Rossendale 00:39:52
12 Hugh O'donnel M Ambleside 00:40:02
13 Victor Van Velzen M40 Ua 00:40:08
14 John Mason M40 Wakefield 00:40:20
15 Paul Aitken M Ua 00:40:35
16 Neil Ashcroft M40 Ambleside 00:40:37
17 Nathan Plowman M Bowland 00:41:54
18 James Reed M Altrincham 00:42:16
19 Andrew Crowther M40 Lonsdale Fell Runners 00:42:28
20 Alex Brown M18 Helm Hill 00:42:51
21 Richard Marchant M50 Pendle 00:42:53
22 John Ockenden M18 Sroc 00:43:17
23 Chris Thompson M40 Ua 00:43:21
24 Karrie Hawitt L Warrington 00:43:30
25 Carl Steinegger M Ambleside 00:43:35
26 Sam Barron M Lonsdale Fell Runners 00:44:14
27 Joel Dalby M Ua 00:44:27
28 Craig Urrow M Helm Hill 00:44:50
29 Sean Bolland M Bowland 00:45:34
30 Brendon Bolland M40 Horwich 00:45:37
31 Mark Clayton M40 Chippenham Harriers 00:45:43
32 Peter Charnley M Ua 00:45:53
33 Adam Lackey M Bowland 00:45:55
34 Roger Aubrey M40 Helm Hill 00:45:56
35 Kate Titlow L Warrington 00:45:59
36 Sam Dalby M Ua 00:46:12
37 Doug Flemming M50 Horwich 00:46:22
38 Ken Murphy M40 Lonsdale Fell Runners 00:46:33
39 Caroline Lambert L18 Wetherby 00:46:35
40 Crispin Halsall M40 Bowland 00:46:36
41 Tony Hesketh M60 Horwich 00:46:48
42 Christopher Heys M Horwich 00:47:29
43 Mike Mckenna M60 Dallam 00:47:36
44 Rowena Browne L40 Bowland 00:48:28
45 David Gorst M40 Lonsdale Fell Runners 00:48:36
46 Scott Davies M Wharfedale 00:48:38
47 Tony Ratcliffe M50 Saddleworth 00:48:41
48 Sally Ratcliffe L18 East Cheshire Harriers 00:48:41
49 Simon Mumford M40 Ua 00:48:52
50 John Daynes M Ua 00:50:37
51 Chris Whitlock M40 Wesham 00:50:53
52 Martin Dalton O'rielly M50 Rochdale 00:50:57
53 Jon Sear M Lancaster And Morecambe 00:51:02
54 Sarah Warbuton L Todmorden 00:51:08
55 Stuart Johnson M60 Helm Hill 00:51:12
56 James Murphy M40 Lancaster And Morecambe 00:51:14
57 Andrew Haworth M50 Clayton 00:51:22
58 Jon Hardy M50 Mansfield Harriers 00:51:27
59 Sally Malir L40 Ilkley 00:51:36
60 Sean Crorken M40 Pendle 00:51:50
61 Joe Smith M Ua 00:52:25
62 Melissa Maguire L Ua 00:53:01
63 David Parminder M50 Black Coombe 00:53:14
64 Louise Goddard L40 Lancaster And Morecambe 00:53:15
65 Sheena Cottam L40 Garstang 00:53:16
66 Richard Taylor M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:53:17
67 Alan Heaton M50 Bowland 00:53:32
68 Amy Ball L Lonsdale Fell Runners 00:54:03
69 Katie Ashcroft L18 Warrington 00:54:19
70 Gordon Fletcher M60 Batala 00:54:20
71 Michael Leck M60 Ua 00:54:35
72 John Hodgson M60 Dallam 00:54:58
73 Jane Hodgson L40 Saddleworth 00:56:41
74 Rick Arman M Ua 00:56:49
75 Mark Selby M Ua 00:57:02
76 David Reed M50 Ua 00:59:34
77 Robert Hirst M60 Clayton 01:01:13
78 Jane Sherriff L Garstang 01:02:00
79 Becky Taylor L18 Blackburn Harriers 01:03:04
80 Don Buffhan M50 Otley 01:08:37
81 William Winn M Ua 01:09:54
82 John Francis M60 Clayton 01:11:14