Results: Thu 21 Jul 2011 — Sheldon
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
A Buck | M50 | Steel City Striders | 32’14†| |
A Frost | DPFR | 27’17†| ||
A Grocutt | M40 | 34’01†| ||
A Hartley | M50 | Fatboys | 29’01†| |
A Howie | M50 | Pennine Fell Runners | 33’06†| |
A Kay | M50 | DPFR | 30’36†| |
A Lake | Esk Valley | 28’30†| ||
A Moss | Totley | 27’03†| ||
A Oxley-Vasquez | F | 40’58†| ||
A Paramore | Porter Valley Plodders | 31’29†| ||
A Rouitt | Ashbourne AC | 26’42†| ||
A Whittingham | M40 | 28’15†| ||
B Allsop | Buxton AC | 38’14†| ||
B Davison | M40 | Fatboys | 30’04†| |
B Gardner | M50 | North Derbys | 36’14†| |
B Grocutt | Junior | 42’05†| ||
B Grocutt | M40 | 32’15†| ||
B Haigh | F60 | Pennistone Runners | 38’33†| |
B Holland | M50 | Goyt Valley | 30’19’†| |
B Shepperd | M50 | Long Eaton | 37’47†| |
C Bagley | M50 | Fat Boys RC | 36’22†| |
C Beattie | F50 | Steel City Striders | 38’08†| |
C Benson | F40 | Long Eaton | 35’33†| |
C Brown | F | Long Eaton | 42’40†| |
C Neath | F | 35’59†| ||
C Rowe | F40 | Long Eaton | 37’29†| |
D Arundale | M50 | DPFR | 36’29†| |
D Claridge | F40 | DPFR | 33’18†| |
D Forshaw | M40 | Buxton AC | 40’38†| |
D Fox | Elton Ski Club | 30’35†| ||
D Holloway | M40 | Pennine FR | 25’29†| |
D O’Brien | M50 | Buxton AC | 29’48†| |
D Pasley | M60 | DPFR | 37’05†| |
D Patrick | M40 | Ashbourne AC | 35’46†| |
D Wilkinson | M50 | DPFR | 31’47†| |
E Dent | F | 36’18†| ||
E James | M50 | Belper Harriers | 27’39†| |
E Stannard | Junior | Hope Valley Hurricanes | 30’21†| |
E Taylor | F | Wirksworth | 33’10†| |
E Watson | F50 | 37’13†| ||
F Kay | F40 | DPFR | 35’22†| |
F Womersley | F40 | 36’58†| ||
G Johnson | M40 | Ashbourne AC | 34’57†| |
G Roberts | M40 | DPFR | 28’28†| |
G Yates | DPFR | 29’41†| ||
H Evans | F | Ambleside | 31’54†| |
I Hudson | 46’36†| |||
J Batt | M40 | DPFR | 29’33†| |
J Bird | 42’58†| |||
J Brough | M50 | Goyt Valley Striders | 33’16†| |
J Carrier | M60 | Beeston AC | 37’59†| |
J Dinley | F40 Loc | 42’42†| ||
J Flynn | F40 | 42’12†| ||
J Forrester | F50 | Matlock AC | 38’01†| |
J Goodwin | F40 | Matlock AC | 36’25†| |
J Hargreaves | 27’19†| |||
J Heathfield | M40 | DPFR | 36’50†| |
J Hobson | Goyt Valley Striders | 32’48†| ||
J Pemberton | Interm’ | 30’32†| ||
J Ricketts | M40 | 36’29†| ||
J Ross | Interm’ | Staff Moorlands | 24’25†| |
J Smith | F | Totley | 35’12†| |
J Stevens | Interm’ | Wirksworth | 24’27†| |
J Taylor | Porter Valley Plodders | 29â€45†| ||
J Walker | F50 | DPFR | 41’57†| |
J Wilson | Fatboys | 26’16†| ||
K O’Brien | F50 | Buxton Ac | 42’12†| |
L Banton | Clowne | 25’53†| ||
L Batt | F40 | DPFR | 29’39†| |
L Gibson | F | Totley | 28’49†| |
L Gordon | 35’39†| |||
L Holmes | F | 30’42†| ||
L Jansen | F40 | Long Eaton | 47’27†| |
M Beal | M40 | 43’12†| ||
M Elwis | M40 Loc | 30’26†| ||
M Harrison | M40 | Long Eaton | 47’27†| |
M Horsley-Frost | M40 | White Nancy Boys | 27’25†| |
M Jenneson | Totley AC | 31’32†| ||
M Jones | M40 | Ripley | 26’48†| |
M Shaw | M50 | 45’10†| ||
M Stenton | M50 | DPFR | 26’19†| |
M Tomlinson | M40 | Ripley RC | 30’31†| |
M Whittall | F | White Nancy Boys | 33’04†| |
N Bowler | M60 | WFRA | 30’29†| |
N Oxley | M60 | 31’02†| ||
N Serrity | Newcastle (Staffs) | 32’25†| ||
N Ward | Wirksworth | 35’03†| ||
P Abbott | Long Eaton | 30’20†| ||
P Burchell | M50 | Long Eaton | 33’17†| |
P Davies | 28’43†| |||
P Goodhall | F50 | Totley | 33’29†| |
P Heatherstraw | M60 | Stilton Striders | 37’30†| |
P Walwyn | Sheffield HHH | 32’33†| ||
P Waters | M40 | DPFR | 33’11†| |
P Willke | F40 | DPFR | 30’18†| |
PV Stuart | M40 | Steel City Striders | 29’17†| |
R Berry | F | Goyt Valley Striders | 49’20†| |
R Brayshaw | M60 | Totley | 34’54†| |
R Clegg | 35’35†| |||
R Fletcher | M60 | N Derbys | 31’56†| |
R Garton | M40 | 37’14†| ||
R Gooder | 32’54†| |||
R Smith | M50 | Totley | 36’08†| |
R Snowdon | M40 | Totley | 27’55†| |
R Townsend | M40 | Peak Park Plodders | 34’51†| |
R Wood | 31’44†| |||
S Berry | M40 | Goyt Valley Striders | 49’20†| |
S Bull | Goyt Valley | 29’55†| ||
S Dewick | M40 | Stilton Striders | 36’43†| |
S Dixon | M40 | 28’23†| ||
S Grimes | F50 | Wirksworth | 32’22†| |
S Hutchinson | M40 | 34’01†| ||
S Lynch | Interm’ | 42’45†| ||
S Manchester | M40 | 44’23†| ||
S Ollier | M50 | 31’15†| ||
S O’Shea | M40 | Esporta | 33’15†| |
S Pyke | M40 | Staff Moorlands | 24’42†| |
S Reed | M50 | Notts AC | 28’04†| |
S Shaw | M40 | DPFR | 35’15†| |
T O’Neal | M40 Loc | DPFR | 28’56†| |
V Walker | Long Eaton | 45’26†| ||
V Yoemans | F | Long Eaton | 38’09†| |
W Chang | Long Eaton | 35’23†| ||
W Grant | Goyt Valley Striders | 34’24†| ||
W Helliwell | M60 | Matlock AC | 38’58†| |
W Treves | 40’27†|
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.