Results: Mon 30 Apr 2018 — Trunce 3
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gus Dufeu-Long | Junior Male | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:15:08 |
2 | Hugh Mackie | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:16:19 |
3 | Imogen Wolff | Junior Female | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:16:39 |
4 | Thomas Bradley | Junior Male | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:16:45 |
5 | Joseph Currie | Junior Male | Leeds City | 00:17:13 |
6 | Finlay Grant | Junior Male | Chesterfield Athletics | 00:17:24 |
7 | Isaac Smith | Junior Male | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:17:30 |
8 | Euan Dady | Junior Male | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:17:31 |
9 | Oliver France | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:17:48 |
10 | Ethan Wilkinson | Male | 00:17:50 | |
11 | Mathew Mills | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:17:54 |
12 | Isaac Oliver | Junior Male | City Of Sheffield & Dearne | 00:17:56 |
13 | William Roberts | Junior Male | Denby Dale AC | 00:18:05 |
14 | Maddison Mills | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:18:17 |
15 | Harry Mollart | Junior Male | Wakefield Harriers | 00:18:18 |
16 | Sarah Robertshaw | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:18:23 |
17 | Isabel Hunt | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:18:24 |
18 | Abigail Schoolar | Junior Female | Denby Dale AC | 00:18:27 |
19 | Thomas Moffat | Junior Male | Strideout | 00:18:28 |
20 | Thomas Schoolar | Junior Male | Denby Dale AC | 00:18:31 |
21 | James White | Junior Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:18:32 |
22 | Ben Worboys-Hodgson | Junior Male | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:18:39 |
23 | Lucy Fairburn | Junior Female | Longwood Harriers | 00:18:47 |
24 | James Taylor | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:18:54 |
25 | Heidi Robertshaw | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:18:56 |
26 | Harry Talbot | Junior Male | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:18:57 |
27 | Ben Haigh | Junior Male | Denby Dale AC | 00:19:05 |
28 | Katie Stowers | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:19:06 |
29 | Amelia Garbutt | Junior Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:19:07 |
29 | Esme Jomes | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:19:07 |
31 | Taylor Smith | Junior Male | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:19:12 |
32 | Amelia Thoeobald | Junior Female | Bradfield School | 00:19:14 |
33 | Goerge Doyle | Junior Male | Bradfield School | 00:20:04 |
34 | Daisy McClelland | Junior Female | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:20:08 |
35 | Ellie Mills | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:20:15 |
36 | Rosa Allen | Junior Female | Dark Peak | 00:20:18 |
37 | Tamsin Warsop | Junior Female | PFRAC | 00:20:31 |
38 | Millie Powell | Junior Female | Wakefield Harriers | 00:20:36 |
39 | Caleb Holmes | Junior Male | 00:20:40 | |
40 | Alice Feetham | Junior Female | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:20:56 |
41 | Victoria Worboys-Hodgson | Junior Female | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:20:57 |
42 | Olivia Davies | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:21:07 |
43 | Charlie Watson | Junior Male | 00:21:18 | |
44 | Felix Randall | Junior Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:21:34 |
45 | Isabelle Groom | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:21:47 |
46 | Alyssa Lowrie | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:21:51 |
47 | William Halstead | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:22:14 |
48 | Zack Price | Junior Male | Team Manvers | 00:22:15 |
49 | Madison Hague | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:22:56 |
50 | Isobelle Smith | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:22:59 |
51 | George Bailey | Junior Male | 00:23:10 | |
52 | Frances Worboys-Hodgson | Junior Female | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:23:19 |
53 | Alistair Kilpin | Junior Male | Penistone Footpath Runners | 00:23:40 |
54 | Emily Bradley | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:24:30 |
54 | Katie Hutchinson | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:24:30 |
56 | Hannah Turner | Junior Female | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:24:31 |
57 | Holly Hutchinson | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:25:20 |
58 | Adam Peers | Male | Wakefield Harriers | 00:25:38 |
59 | Jorja Hague | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:25:42 |
60 | Paul Johnson | Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:25:46 |
61 | Hannah Bailey | Junior Female | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:26:16 |
62 | Philip Morris | Male | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:26:40 |
63 | Damian Kilpin | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:26:59 |
64 | Alan Ford | Vet Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:27:03 |
65 | Stewart Knowles | Vet Male | Wakfield Harriers AC | 00:27:05 |
66 | Austin Frost | Vet Male | DPFR | 00:27:08 |
66 | Summer Lowrie | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:27:08 |
68 | Joseph Currie | Junior Male | Leeds City | 00:27:16 |
69 | Tom Randall | Male | PFRAC | 00:27:21 |
70 | Tony Ker | Male | Steel City Striders | 00:27:22 |
71 | Shaun Dimelow | Vet Male | 00:27:28 | |
72 | Julie Briscoe | Vet Female | Wakefield | 00:27:31 |
73 | Chris Vanderhoven | Male | Dark Peak | 00:27:41 |
74 | Ben Walters | Vet Male | 00:27:45 | |
75 | Kevin Doyle | Vet Male | Kimberworth Striders | 00:27:49 |
76 | Richard Price | Vet Male | Team Manvers | 00:28:07 |
77 | Lee Storey | Male | PFRAC | 00:28:11 |
78 | Chris Jackson | Male | 00:28:14 | |
78 | Jolie Slater | Junior Female | 00:28:14 | |
80 | Matthew Robinson | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:28:30 |
81 | John Laverick | Male | Rothwell Harriers | 00:28:44 |
82 | Joe Howard | Male | 00:28:45 | |
83 | Daniel Limb | Male | PFRAC | 00:28:47 |
84 | Andrew Smith | Male | 00:29:03 | |
85 | Mason Fletcher | Junior Male | Bradfield School | 00:29:05 |
86 | Matthew Pattison | Male | 00:29:06 | |
86 | Noel Adkins | Male | Barnsley AC | 00:29:06 |
88 | Andrew Lake | Vet Male | Esk Valley Fell Club | 00:29:18 |
89 | Paul Watson | Vet Male | Wellgate | 00:29:21 |
90 | Steven Beckett | Male | Kimberworth Striders | 00:29:25 |
91 | Jonathan Hepworth | Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:29:48 |
92 | Simeon Cotterell | Male | Steel City Striders | 00:29:49 |
92 | Steve Newhall | Vet Male | 00:29:49 | |
94 | Andrew Du Feu | Vet Male | Denby Dale AC | 00:29:50 |
95 | Shaun Mollart | Vet Male 50 | Wakefield Harriers | 00:29:52 |
96 | Al Cook | Vet Male | Steel City Striders | 00:30:04 |
97 | Simon Browne | Vet Male | 00:30:14 | |
98 | Eve Crownshaw | Female | Dark Peak | 00:30:16 |
98 | John Calvert | Vet Male 50 | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:30:16 |
100 | Harry Wood | Male | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:30:27 |
101 | Ellie Crownshaw | Female | Bradfield | 00:30:29 |
102 | Kev Saville | Vet Male 50 | DPFR | 00:30:30 |
103 | Angus Thomson | Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:30:44 |
104 | Tim Webster | Vet Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:30:47 |
105 | Gavin Rosson | Vet Male | 00:30:50 | |
106 | David Taylor | Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:30:51 |
107 | Laura Gill | Female | PFRAC | 00:30:55 |
107 | Leon Boreham | Vet Male | 3 Amigos | 00:30:55 |
109 | Sean Hewitt | Vet Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:30:57 |
110 | Robin Clough | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:30:59 |
111 | Jonathon Budd | Vet Male | 00:31:04 | |
112 | Rio Cooper | Female | Steel City Striders | 00:31:06 |
113 | Micah Wilson | Vet Male 50 | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:31:15 |
114 | Kerry Saville | Vet Male 50 | 00:31:19 | |
115 | Joe Worthington | Male | Ackworht Road Runners | 00:31:22 |
116 | Paul Fairburn | Vet Male | 00:31:26 | |
117 | Gareth Irvine | Vet Male | Sheffield Running Club | 00:31:28 |
118 | Chris Deacon | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:31:33 |
119 | Anthony Bissell | Male | 00:31:34 | |
120 | Michael Slater | Vet Male 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:31:35 |
121 | Jonathan Davies | Male | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:31:38 |
122 | Andrew Charlesworth | Male | PFRAC | 00:31:46 |
123 | Christopher Keeler | Male | Kimberworth Striders | 00:31:59 |
124 | Matthew Coldwell | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:32:02 |
125 | Adam Carney | Male | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:32:04 |
126 | Keith Long | Vet Male 50 | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:32:08 |
127 | Jonathan Wood | Male | 00:32:12 | |
128 | Charlie Narozanska | Vet Female | Steel City Striders | 00:32:17 |
129 | Sam Ainscough | Male | Steel City Striders | 00:32:21 |
130 | Harun Umarji | Vet Male | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:32:26 |
131 | Fran Cummins | Female | Steel City Striders | 00:32:34 |
132 | Vincent Baker | Male | Steel City Striders | 00:32:35 |
133 | Michael Chagal | Vet Male | 00:32:38 | |
134 | Steven Battle | Vet Male 50 | Clowne Road Runners | 00:32:40 |
135 | Steve Sanders | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:32:44 |
136 | Shaun Swallow | Vet Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:32:45 |
137 | Joe Croft | Male | Team Manvers | 00:32:48 |
138 | Malcolm Stapleton | Vet Male | 00:32:50 | |
139 | Alex Thorpe | Male | 00:32:51 | |
139 | Andrew Nicholson | Male | Wakefield Harriers | 00:32:51 |
141 | John Spencer | Vet Male | 00:32:53 | |
142 | Adam Foster | Vet Male 50 | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:32:58 |
143 | Jonathan Callan | Male | 00:33:00 | |
144 | Ashley Hunt | Male | 00:33:09 | |
144 | Darren Hewitt | Vet Male | Wakefield Harriers | 00:33:09 |
146 | Neil Mower | Vet Male 50 | Team Manvers | 00:33:12 |
147 | Dave Allen | Vet Male 50 | Dark Peak | 00:33:15 |
148 | John Tomlinson | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:33:18 |
149 | Shaun Clarkson | Vet Male 50 | Barnsley Harriers | 00:33:28 |
150 | Stephen Holder | Vet Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:33:37 |
150 | Stewart Kemp | Vet Male 60 | DPFR | 00:33:37 |
152 | Peter Robertshaw | Vet Male | Sheffield Running Club | 00:33:53 |
153 | Mathew Potter | Male | Meltham AC | 00:33:59 |
154 | Mark Hatfield | Male | 00:34:02 | |
155 | Patrick Heptinstall | Vet Male 50 | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:34:05 |
155 | Paul Lewis | Vet Male | Long Eaton RC | 00:34:05 |
157 | Andrew Byram | Vet Male | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:34:08 |
158 | Liz Docherty | Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:34:10 |
159 | Martyn Goodwin | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:34:14 |
160 | Adam Bebb | Male | 00:34:16 | |
161 | Rebecca Timms | Female | PFRAC | 00:34:20 |
162 | Alan Knox | Vet Male 60 | PFRAC | 00:34:27 |
163 | Daniel Stanley | Male | 00:34:29 | |
164 | Julie Wilson | Vet Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:34:30 |
165 | Andrew Chalkley | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:34:32 |
166 | Dan Graham | Male | Pudsey Pacers RC | 00:34:37 |
167 | Jonathan Williams | Vet Male | 00:34:39 | |
168 | Wayne Parkinson | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:34:40 |
169 | Jonathan Carr | Vet Male | 00:34:41 | |
170 | Natalie Crofts | Female | Clowne Road Runners | 00:34:48 |
171 | Chris Horsfall | Vet Male 60 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:34:52 |
172 | Nigel Crossfield | Vet Male | 00:35:00 | |
173 | Joshua Clayton | Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:35:07 |
174 | Darryl Caslley | Vet Male 60 | 00:35:12 | |
174 | Jazz Doyle | Junior Female | 00:35:12 | |
176 | Russell Beresford | Vet Male 50 | DPFR | 00:35:18 |
177 | Shaun Walker | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:35:21 |
178 | Mark Wilson | Vet Male | 00:35:22 | |
179 | Andrew Jackson | Vet Male | Worksop Harriers | 00:35:23 |
179 | Unknown Runner | 00:35:23 | ||
181 | Wayne Butler | Male | St Therasas | 00:35:25 |
182 | Nick Greenwood | Male | Stadium Runners | 00:35:30 |
183 | Jonathan Ross | Male | 00:35:31 | |
184 | Matthew Dorlin | Male | 00:35:34 | |
185 | Darrell Harrison | Vet Male 50 | Barnsley AC | 00:35:36 |
186 | Joanne Worboys | Female | 00:35:38 | |
187 | Ian Brookes | Male | 00:35:39 | |
188 | Nick Handley | Male | 00:35:45 | |
189 | Kieron Brice | Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:35:47 |
190 | Claire Dutson | Female | Porter Valley Plodders | 00:35:48 |
190 | Will Denton | Male | 00:35:48 | |
192 | Stan Halstead | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:35:51 |
193 | Neil Hill | Vet Male 50 | Stadium Runners | 00:35:54 |
194 | Dick Self | Vet Male 50 | Rotherham Harriers | 00:36:04 |
194 | Helen Wright | Female | PFRAC | 00:36:04 |
196 | Ben Lord | Male | 00:36:13 | |
197 | Mick Pepper | Vet Male 50 | Team Manvers | 00:36:19 |
198 | Delphine Pearson | Vet Female | Northen Masters AC | 00:36:33 |
199 | Paula Naylor | Female | 00:36:35 | |
200 | Trevor Helliwell | Vet Male | 00:36:37 | |
201 | Daniel Hague | Male | PFRAC | 00:36:40 |
201 | Isabelle Bebb | Junior Female | 00:36:40 | |
203 | Darren Bristow | Vet Male | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:36:42 |
204 | Mike Annett | Vet Male 50 | 00:36:44 | |
205 | Christopher Sharp | Male | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:36:45 |
206 | Aneurin Hughes | Male | PFRAC | 00:36:47 |
207 | Maria Osborne | Junior Female | 00:36:48 | |
208 | Chris Lane | Vet Male | Clowne Road Runners | 00:36:53 |
208 | Pete Sorsby | Vet Male | 00:36:53 | |
210 | Matt Long | Vet Male | South Derbyshire RR | 00:36:55 |
211 | Richard Clarke | Vet Male | Wellgate Ossett | 00:36:57 |
212 | Unknown Runner | 00:37:00 | ||
213 | Mike Lloyd | Male | 00:37:04 | |
214 | Adam Chambers | Male | Team Manvers | 00:37:06 |
215 | Richard Payne | Vet Male | 00:37:08 | |
216 | Ryan Howles | Male | 00:37:11 | |
217 | Jade Newhall | Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:37:14 |
218 | Steven Andrews | Vet Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:37:19 |
219 | Keith Holmes | Vet Male 60 | DPFR | 00:37:20 |
220 | Steve Slator | Male | 00:37:21 | |
221 | Kelvin Bowskill | Vet Male 60 | PFRAC | 00:37:26 |
222 | Jeff Miller | Vet Male | Meltham AC | 00:37:34 |
223 | Archie Ward | Vet Male 50 | DPFR | 00:37:36 |
224 | Richard Bowles | Male | 00:37:44 | |
225 | Jemma Williams | Female | PFRAC | 00:37:49 |
225 | Tom Nuttgens | Vet Male 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:37:49 |
227 | Harry Tasker | Male | 00:37:50 | |
228 | Mark Smales | Vet Male 60 | 00:37:53 | |
229 | Richard Herbert | Vet Male | 00:38:03 | |
230 | Vanessa Hill | Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:38:04 |
231 | Ross Gardner | Male | 00:38:06 | |
232 | Fraser Cocker | Vet Male | 00:38:15 | |
233 | Steven Jones | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:38:24 |
234 | Adam Lavelle | Male | 00:38:29 | |
235 | Jon Reeves | Vet Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:38:31 |
236 | Paul Rigsby | Male | 00:38:34 | |
237 | Keiron Foster | Male | 00:38:37 | |
237 | Maththew Man | Male | 00:38:37 | |
239 | Andy Walch | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:38:38 |
240 | Pete Stanley | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:38:41 |
241 | Stephen Gledhill | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:38:47 |
242 | Roger Bedford | Vet Male 50 | 00:38:49 | |
243 | Aaron Kirkwood | Male | 00:38:50 | |
244 | Daniel Thomas | Male | 00:38:55 | |
245 | Stuart Jones | Vet Male 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:38:57 |
246 | Brent Ward | Vet Male | 00:39:00 | |
247 | Gemma Scougal | Female | Clowne Road Runners | 00:39:02 |
248 | Greg Burton | Vet Male | Team Manvers | 00:39:05 |
248 | Jerry Fisher | Vet Male | 00:39:05 | |
250 | Lee Chadburn | Vet Male | 00:39:11 | |
251 | Lewis Lawson | Male | 00:39:16 | |
252 | Harrison Owles | Male | 00:39:19 | |
253 | Tim Driver | Vet Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:39:20 |
254 | Hayden Mounsher | Vet Male | Vegan Runners UK | 00:39:21 |
255 | Mark Bray | Vet Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:39:25 |
256 | Dave Zandrowiuz | Vet Male | 00:39:29 | |
257 | Tillie Clark | Female | St Theresas | 00:39:32 |
258 | Graham Bateson | Vet Male 60 | Barnsley AC | 00:39:37 |
258 | Richard Pease | Male | 00:39:37 | |
260 | Steve Hattersley | Vet Male | Clowne Road Runners | 00:39:50 |
261 | Dan Murphy | Male | Steel City Striders | 00:39:51 |
262 | Joe Pawley | Male | 00:39:54 | |
263 | Georgia Smith Calvert | Female | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:40:01 |
264 | Kevin Sidebottom | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:40:04 |
265 | Katy Coutti | Female | 00:40:08 | |
266 | Ryan Bussey | Male | 00:40:14 | |
267 | Mel McCart | Vet Male | 00:40:16 | |
268 | Caroline Lloyd | Female | Wellgate Running Club | 00:40:37 |
268 | Nick Wright | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:40:37 |
270 | Louis Neale | Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:40:38 |
270 | Matt Smith | Male | Stadium Runners | 00:40:38 |
272 | Andrew Foster | Vet Male 50 | Clowne Road Runners | 00:40:42 |
272 | Karen Shipman | Female | Clowne Road Runners | 00:40:42 |
272 | Kelly Ford | Vet Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:40:42 |
272 | Louise Lowe | Vet Female | Clowne Road Runners | 00:40:42 |
276 | Lisa Malloy | Female | Kingstone Runners | 00:40:46 |
277 | Tom Smith | Vet Male | 00:40:50 | |
278 | Harry Gledhill-Carr | Male | 00:40:52 | |
279 | Matthew Fish | Male | 00:41:03 | |
280 | Victoria Moorhead | Vet Female | Sheffield Running Club | 00:41:09 |
281 | Phil Dooley | Vet Male | Steel City Striders | 00:41:11 |
282 | James Massey | Vet Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:41:14 |
283 | Richard Sands | Vet Male | Steel City Striders | 00:41:17 |
284 | Martyn Shaw | Vet Male | 00:41:18 | |
285 | Nigel Torrance | Vet Male 50 | 00:41:32 | |
286 | Ashleigh Bowskill | Female | PFRAC | 00:41:37 |
287 | Valentina Wright | Vet Female | PFRAC | 00:41:39 |
288 | Pter Davies | Male | Dark Peak | 00:41:47 |
289 | Millie Greenough | Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:41:49 |
290 | Heather Wallis | Female | Steel City Striders | 00:41:55 |
291 | Scott Campbell | Vet Male | 00:42:04 | |
292 | Vishal Chalman | Male | 00:42:06 | |
293 | Steve Culf | Vet Male | 00:42:13 | |
294 | Paul Broadbent | Vet Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:42:19 |
295 | Rich Purdy | Vet Male | Danum Harriers | 00:42:29 |
296 | Robin Stewart | Vet Male 50 | Meltham AC | 00:42:34 |
297 | Emily Freeman | Female | Wakefield | 00:42:38 |
297 | Scott Campbell | Vet Male | 00:42:38 | |
299 | Barry Mercer | Male | Worksop Harriers | 00:42:40 |
300 | Adam Griffiths | Male | 00:42:45 | |
301 | Polly Loitus | Female | 00:42:49 | |
302 | Paul Conlan | Vet Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:42:53 |
302 | Simon Watson | Male | 00:42:53 | |
304 | Keith Denton | Vet Male 50 | 00:43:02 | |
305 | Frazer Sidebottom | Male | 00:43:08 | |
306 | Darren Higgis | Vet Male | 00:43:23 | |
307 | Mark Rodgers | Vet Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:43:28 |
308 | MArk Wilson | Vet Male | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:43:44 |
309 | Chris Littler | Vet Male | 00:43:58 | |
309 | Karen Wilson | Female | 00:43:58 | |
311 | Rick Millns | Vet Male | 00:43:59 | |
311 | Sarah Millns | Vet Female | Kimberworth Striders | 00:43:59 |
313 | Joe Fletcher | Vet Male 50 | 00:44:01 | |
314 | William Murgatroyd | Vet Male 60 | 00:44:16 | |
315 | Yvonne Asquith | Female | 00:44:19 | |
316 | James Neil | Vet Male | 00:44:28 | |
317 | Dave Trickett | Vet Male 70 | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:44:29 |
318 | Peter Mcevoy | Vet Male | 00:44:31 | |
319 | Lisa Chambers | Vet Female | Kingstone Runners | 00:44:51 |
320 | Gary Shaw | Vet Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:44:53 |
320 | Ian Saunders | Vet Male | 00:44:53 | |
322 | Sally Salter | Vet Female | Team Manvers | 00:44:55 |
323 | Samantha Jones | Female | Kingstone Runners | 00:45:01 |
324 | Stu Smith | Vet Male 60 | PFRAC | 00:45:02 |
325 | Katy Taylor | Male | Clowne Road Runners | 00:45:05 |
326 | Michael Hartley | Vet Male | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:45:12 |
327 | Mark Davis | Vet Male | 00:45:19 | |
328 | Caroline Saunders | Vet Female | Kimberworth Striders | 00:45:20 |
328 | Earl Lever | Vet Male | Kimberworth Striders | 00:45:20 |
330 | Vishal Chalman | Male | 00:45:21 | |
331 | Andrea Henson | Vet Female | 00:45:24 | |
332 | Martin Greenough | Vet Male | Steel City Striders | 00:45:26 |
333 | Paul Shelton | Vet Male 60 | Steel City Striders | 00:45:28 |
334 | Caroline Greenough | Vet Female | Steel City Striders | 00:45:30 |
335 | Michelle Jackson | Vet Female | 00:45:32 | |
336 | Diane Jessop | Vet Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:45:45 |
337 | Josie Gill | Female | Strideout | 00:45:52 |
338 | Simon Gleadhall | Vet Male 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:45:59 |
339 | Bryan Hague | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:46:02 |
340 | Alan Woofindin | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:46:03 |
341 | Richard Whale | Vet Male 60 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:46:06 |
342 | Dave Jackson | Vet Male | 00:46:09 | |
343 | Myfanwy Cross | Female | PFRAC | 00:46:12 |
343 | Paul Wheatley | Vet Male 60 | Barnsley Harriers | 00:46:12 |
345 | Stuart Padgett | Vet Male | 00:46:18 | |
346 | Gilly Markham | Vet Female 60 | Meltham AC | 00:46:36 |
347 | Harriet Drovin | Female | 00:46:37 | |
348 | Oliver Pike | Male | PFRAC | 00:46:38 |
349 | Tony Audsley | Vet Male 60 | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:47:04 |
350 | Cara Morris | Female | Steel City Striders | 00:47:05 |
351 | Steve Frith | Vet Male 60 | PFRAC | 00:47:08 |
352 | Dave Bradley | Vet Male 50 | 00:47:16 | |
353 | Andrew Hall | Vet Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:47:26 |
354 | Rebecca Eastwood | Vet Female | 00:47:35 | |
355 | Mark Box | Vet Male 60 | Wellgate Running Club | 00:47:42 |
356 | Michael Lees | Vet Male | Clowne Road Runners | 00:47:44 |
357 | Jason Hunter | Vet Male | 00:47:53 | |
358 | Lauren Osbyrne | Female | 00:47:55 | |
359 | Gary Foster | Male | 00:48:00 | |
360 | Louise Harrop | Vet Female | 00:48:07 | |
361 | Ruth Healy | Female | 00:48:08 | |
362 | Andrea Walker | Vet Female 50 | Clowne Road Runners | 00:48:10 |
363 | Bridget Hemstock | Vet Female | Clowne Road Runners | 00:48:14 |
364 | Alexa Schoolar | Female | Stadium Runners | 00:48:16 |
364 | Dawn Godley | Vet Female 50 | PFRAC | 00:48:16 |
366 | Elizabeth Calvert | Vet Female | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:48:26 |
367 | Justine Watson | Vet Female | 00:48:38 | |
368 | Anna Gould | Vet Female | Kingstone Runners | 00:48:40 |
369 | Suzanne Leusby | Female | Clowne Road Runners | 00:48:52 |
370 | Daniel Shinn | Vet Male | 00:48:57 | |
371 | Barry Needle | Vet Male 70 | DPFR | 00:48:59 |
372 | Barbara Hague | Vet Female 70 | PFRAC | 00:49:28 |
373 | Wrong Dob | Male | Meltham AC | 00:49:32 |
374 | Mark Burgin | Vet Male | 00:49:46 | |
375 | Sharon Moore | Vet Female | Barnsley AC | 00:49:49 |
376 | Lucy Cowell | Vet Female | 00:50:06 | |
377 | Thomas West | Male | 00:50:13 | |
378 | Norman Roper | Vet Male | 00:50:26 | |
379 | Clare Smith | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:50:27 |
379 | Paula Moffat | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:50:27 |
381 | Sally Snowden | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:50:39 |
381 | Sharon Andrews | Vet Female | 00:50:39 | |
383 | Karen Pearson | Vet Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:50:44 |
383 | Sue Beevers | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:50:44 |
385 | Mandy Helliwell | Vet Female 50 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 00:50:47 |
386 | Andrew Potter | Vet Male 50 | Meltham AC | 00:50:52 |
386 | Elizabeth Willoughby | Vet Female 60 | 00:50:52 | |
388 | John Skipper | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:50:59 |
388 | Rachel Smith | Vet Female | Steel City Striders | 00:50:59 |
390 | Susan Pumford | Vet Female | 00:51:04 | |
391 | Richard Bailey | Vet Male | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:51:05 |
392 | Jayne Galloway | Vet Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:51:22 |
393 | Steve Randall | Male | 00:51:25 | |
394 | Sharon Whitworth | Vet Female | Meltham AC | 00:51:47 |
395 | Dave Allison | Male | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:51:54 |
395 | James Davey | Male | Sweatshop Running Community | 00:51:54 |
397 | Stephen Gorman | Vet Male | 00:52:03 | |
398 | Claudia Thompson | Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:52:13 |
398 | Olivia Briggs | Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:52:13 |
400 | Emma Green | Female | 00:52:15 | |
401 | Lizzy Bower | Vet Female | Kingstone Runners | 00:52:27 |
402 | Peter Cross | Vet Male 60 | PFRAC | 00:52:29 |
403 | Joanne Whitham | Female | 00:52:32 | |
404 | Debbie Mccart | Vet Female 50 | 00:52:39 | |
405 | Teresa Wall | Vet Female 60 | PFRAC | 00:52:40 |
406 | Rosie Smith | Female | Steel City Striders | 00:52:41 |
407 | Claire Brown | Female | Strideout | 00:52:48 |
408 | Carl Dixon | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:52:55 |
409 | Luke Jackson | Male | 00:53:00 | |
410 | Peter Snaith | Vet Male 50 | 00:53:02 | |
411 | Amanda Crossland | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:53:03 |
412 | Graham Sheene | Vet Male 60 | Clowne Road Runners | 00:53:04 |
413 | Nicola Read | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:53:05 |
414 | Leyla Brooke | Female | Kingstone Runners | 00:53:15 |
415 | John Exley | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:53:17 |
416 | Terry Cooke | Vet Male 60 | 00:53:30 | |
417 | Zoe Riordan | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:53:56 |
418 | Ian Christopherson | Vet Male 60 | Barnsley Harriers | 00:54:12 |
419 | Jim McIntosh | Vet Male 50 | Clowne Road Runners | 00:54:16 |
420 | Sarah Clough | Vet Female | PFRAC | 00:54:23 |
421 | Sarah Minchin | Vet Female 50 | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:54:27 |
422 | Michelle Graham | Female | 00:55:16 | |
423 | Neil Todd | Vet Male | 00:55:19 | |
424 | Sarah Turner | Female | Ackworht Road Runners | 00:55:29 |
425 | Barbara Jenkins | Vet Female 50 | Smiley Paces | 00:55:48 |
426 | Georgie Sharp | Female | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:55:49 |
427 | Donna Bailey | Vet Female | Ackworht Road Runners | 00:55:50 |
428 | Russell Whitehead | Male | 00:56:13 | |
429 | Helen Jones | Vet Female | Barnsley AC | 00:56:49 |
429 | Rachel Gray | Vet Female 50 | Barnsley Harriers | 00:56:49 |
431 | Mel Saunders | Vet Female 50 | Barnsley Harriers | 00:56:50 |
432 | Eleanor Hall | Female | Strideout | 00:57:29 |
433 | Beverley Torrance | Vet Female 60 | Strideout | 00:57:36 |
434 | Alice Copeland | Female | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:57:59 |
435 | Rachel Hart | Vet Female | 00:58:08 | |
436 | Stephen Berry | Vet Male 50 | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:58:16 |
437 | Nicola Womack | Vet Female | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:58:28 |
438 | Lesley Needham | Vet Female 50 | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:58:31 |
439 | Lisa Thompson | Female | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:58:32 |
439 | Vicky Wathey | Female | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:58:32 |
439 | Wendy Berry | Vet Female 50 | Ackworht Road Runners | 00:58:32 |
442 | Debbie Rowlinson | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:58:54 |
443 | Ruby Wood | Female | Team Manvers Run | 00:58:57 |
444 | Claire Jackson | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:59:02 |
445 | Sharon Ward | Vet Female | Racing TNT | 00:59:07 |
446 | Philippa Moorhead | Vet Female 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:59:12 |
446 | Sally Smith | Vet Female | 00:59:12 | |
448 | Dawn Richards | Vet Female 60 | Kingstone Runners | 01:00:02 |
449 | Marie Warren | Female | 01:02:08 | |
450 | Hannah Alcock | Female | 01:02:27 | |
450 | Jane McCarth | Female | 01:02:27 | |
452 | Kate Ashe | Vet Male | Strideout | 01:02:33 |
453 | Ben Ashe | Vet Male | 01:02:34 | |
454 | Yvette Smith | Vet Female | 01:02:50 | |
455 | Jill Johnson | Vet Female 50 | Kingstone Runners | 01:02:53 |
456 | Michelle Softley | Vet Female | 01:03:15 | |
457 | Rebecca Daniels | Female | 01:04:43 | |
458 | Stephanie Smallcombe | Female | 01:05:27 | |
459 | Tom Campom | Male | Ackworth Road Runners | 01:06:17 |
460 | Pam Kirk | Vet Female | Ackworth Road Runners | 01:07:14 |
460 | Rachael Roddis | Female | Barnsley Harriers | 01:07:14 |
462 | Jaime Noble | Female | 01:12:15 | |
462 | Laura Jones | Female | 01:12:15 | |
464 | Jim Sommerville | Vet Male 70 | Holmfirth Harriers | 01:13:05 |
465 | Stuart Woodhead | Vet Male 60 | PFRAC | 01:13:51 |
466 | Anna Bell | Female | 01:19:34 | |
467 | Rose Croft | Female | 01:19:56 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.