Results: Sun 6 Mar 2016 — Bluebell 1
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Billy Cartwright | M | Matlock AC | 00:31:39 |
2 | Bradley G-Hansen | M | Redhill RR | 00:31:54 |
3 | Luke Beresford | M | Ripley RC | 00:32:47 |
4 | Paul Butcher | M50 | Mansfield HAC | 00:33:35 |
5 | Dave Halford | M40 | 00:37:28 | |
6 | Ray Foley | M40 | Wirksworth RC | 00:37:31 |
7 | Glenn Baird | M40 | Sutton HAC | 00:37:42 |
8 | Chris Booth | M50 | Little Eaton Hornets | 00:38:01 |
9 | John Mooney | M50 | Macclesfield H | 00:38:33 |
10 | Gary McMahon | M60 | Redhill RR | 00:39:08 |
11 | Leigh Stubbs | M | Redhill RR | 00:39:23 |
12 | Francesco Lari | M50 | Redhill RR | 00:39:39 |
13 | Simon Edwards | M50 | Belper H | 00:40:23 |
14 | Bob King | M40 | Wirksworth RC | 00:40:51 |
15 | Simon Brister | M60 | Matlock AC | 00:41:08 |
16 | Danielle Booth | W | Derby AC | 00:41:11 |
17 | Tim Raynor | M50 | Mansfield HAC | 00:41:26 |
18 | Charles Dunning | M40 | 00:41:54 | |
19 | Kate George | W | Derby Tri | 00:41:58 |
20 | Neil Blatherwick | M | Long Eaton RC | 00:43:04 |
21 | Paul Gale | M40 | Redhill RR | 00:43:05 |
21 | Robert Lennox | M40 | Little Eaton Hornets | 00:43:05 |
23 | Joe Gardner | M50 | Notts AC | 00:43:22 |
24 | Pat Goodall | W60 | Totley AC | 00:43:27 |
25 | Nick Bates | M50 | Belper H | 00:44:46 |
26 | Simon Wiles | M40 | Steel City Striders | 00:44:55 |
27 | Helen Morley | W40 | Belper H | 00:45:19 |
28 | Matt Baker | M | Ripley RC | 00:45:43 |
29 | Heather Thornley | W | Redhill RR | 00:47:05 |
30 | Karolina Kucharek | W | Rolls Royce Harriers | 00:49:24 |
31 | Meg McHarg | W40 | Belper H | 00:50:06 |
32 | Gayle Gamble | W40 | 00:50:23 | |
33 | Alan Sneddon | M40 | 00:50:48 | |
34 | Trev Hibbert | M | Sinfin RC | 00:51:32 |
35 | Jeremy Brayshaw | M60 | Totley AC | 00:51:45 |
36 | Peter Henley | M40 | Redhill RR | 00:51:53 |
37 | Paul Stevenson | M50 | Sinfin RC | 00:52:04 |
38 | Bev Barnes | W50 | Redhill RR | 00:52:08 |
39 | James Watson | M50 | Wirksworth RC | 00:52:29 |
40 | Ciaran Guilfoyle | M40 | Shelton Striders | 00:52:48 |
41 | Joanne Stocks | W | Redhill RR | 00:53:01 |
42 | Robert Terry | M40 | Belper H | 00:53:25 |
43 | Laura Merryweather | W | Redhill RR | 00:53:38 |
44 | Alison Butlin | W40 | Ripley RC | 00:53:53 |
45 | Paul Connooly | M40 | 00:54:32 | |
46 | Chris Edwards | M40 | Dark Peak FR | 00:55:02 |
47 | Robin Hutchinson | M60 | Shelton Striders | 00:55:11 |
48 | Alison Booth | M40 | Little Eaton Hornets | 00:55:12 |
49 | Ian Wallis | M50 | Long Eaton RC | 00:56:26 |
50 | Clare Eardley | W40 | Long Eaton RC | 00:58:21 |
51 | Helena Rooms | W40 | Jog Derbyshire | 00:59:11 |
52 | Clare Cooper | W40 | Belper H | 01:02:03 |
53 | Steve Hand | M50 | Derwent Runners | 01:04:41 |
54 | Charlotte Wood | W40 | 01:08:08 | |
54 | Emma Vanter | W | 01:08:08 | |
56 | Jo Taylor | W40 | Hoiniton ARC | 01:09:45 |
57 | Emma Wilkins | W40 | 01:09:48 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.