Results: Sat 1 Jul 2017 — Charmouth Challenge
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Gregory | M | Ranelagh Harriers | 00:51:38 |
2 | Stuart Holloway | M | City Of Salisbury AC & RC | 00:51:58 |
3 | Chris Mcmillan | M | Weston AC | 00:52:31 |
4 | Michael Robinson | M | Exmouth Harriers AAC | 00:54:40 |
5 | Richard Bateson | M | Yeovil Town RRC | 00:56:05 |
6 | Daniel Cahill | M | Chard Road Runners | 00:56:29 |
7 | Andrew Snook | M | Kingston Wheelers | 00:56:49 |
8 | Sean Holmes | M45 | Overton Harriers & AC | 00:57:13 |
9 | Ruth Barnes | F | Avon Valley Runners | 00:57:26 |
10 | Ryan O'Brien | M | 00:57:37 | |
11 | Steve Claxton | M40 | Poole Runners | 00:58:48 |
12 | Tim Lenton | M40 | Axe Valley Runners | 00:59:32 |
13 | Neil Martin | M45 | Overton Harriers & AC | 00:59:38 |
14 | Ross Walker | M | Chepstow Harriers | 01:00:42 |
15 | David Stone | M45 | Exmouth Harriers AAC | 01:01:26 |
16 | Rob Furlong | M | Weston AC | 01:01:35 |
17 | Mark Reid | M40 | Overton Harriers & AC | 01:02:10 |
18 | Tom Green | M | Ealing Eagles | 01:02:26 |
19 | Karie Atkins | M40 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:02:31 |
20 | Paul Rose | M50 | Maiden Newton Runners | 01:02:46 |
21 | Matt Creed | M | Somer AC | 01:02:53 |
22 | Nick Kenchington | M55 | Square & Compass Trail Runners | 01:03:00 |
23 | Mike Bliss | M55 | Overton Harriers & AC | 01:03:23 |
24 | Ian Luke | M40 | Poole Runners | 01:03:40 |
25 | Adrian Noble | M50 | Weston AC | 01:04:11 |
26 | Mark Glanville | M | City Of Salisbury AC & RC | 01:04:23 |
27 | Robbie Hawkins | M | Yeovil Town RRC | 01:04:33 |
28 | Niki Morgan | F50 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:04:45 |
29 | Adam Cox | M40 | 01:04:56 | |
29 | Adam Slater | M | Bridport Runnres | 01:04:56 |
31 | Matthew Wheeler | M45 | Weston AC | 01:05:23 |
32 | Alex Thompson | M40 | Lytchett Manor Striders | 01:05:30 |
33 | Josh Pender | M | 01:06:01 | |
34 | Laura Blazey | F | Ranelagh Harriers | 01:06:08 |
35 | Mark Rabbetts | M50 | Wimbledon Windmilers | 01:06:11 |
36 | Hugh Marsden | M55 | Exmouth Harriers AAC | 01:06:19 |
37 | James Glennie | M45 | 01:06:20 | |
38 | Unknown Runner | 01:06:22 | ||
39 | David Walker | M | 01:06:23 | |
40 | Andrew Leeson | M | Chard Road Runners | 01:06:36 |
41 | Lee Pattemore | M | 01:07:10 | |
41 | William Young | M | 01:07:10 | |
43 | Keith Vallis | M50 | Overton Harriers & AC | 01:07:19 |
44 | Neil Glendon | M45 | Overton Harriers & AC | 01:07:37 |
45 | Paul Currah | M | Poole Runners | 01:07:41 |
46 | Andy Thomas | M50 | 01:07:53 | |
47 | Tom Riddington | M40 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:08:03 |
48 | Dale Haynes | M | Bustinskin Tri Club | 01:08:24 |
49 | Rob Beves | M50 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:08:27 |
50 | Lisa Jeffrey | F45 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:08:30 |
51 | David Purchase | M40 | Running For Time | 01:08:45 |
52 | David Rigler | M | Lytchett Manor Striders | 01:08:51 |
53 | Christopher Kelsey | M60 | Wells City Harriers | 01:09:03 |
54 | Richard Clifford | M40 | Overton Harriers & AC | 01:09:12 |
55 | Stephen Goulding | M50 | Pewsey Vale Running Club | 01:09:26 |
56 | Justin Peters | M50 | DB Max Tri | 01:09:30 |
57 | David Harper | M60 | Guildford Orienteers | 01:09:34 |
58 | Joe Godden | M | 01:10:13 | |
59 | Thomas Wren | M | 01:10:29 | |
60 | Michael Hordon | M | 01:10:53 | |
61 | Neil Guthrie | M45 | Wimbledon Windmilers | 01:11:41 |
62 | Hannah Bliss | F | Overton Harriers & AC | 01:12:19 |
63 | Michael Scandrett | M | Kenilworth Runners | 01:12:23 |
64 | Dan Elmes | M | Somer AC | 01:12:42 |
64 | Steve Davey | M55 | Honiton RC | 01:12:42 |
66 | George Clark | M19 | Somer AC | 01:12:50 |
67 | Andy Creber | M55 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:12:52 |
68 | Vanessa Lawson | F45 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:12:59 |
69 | Eleanor Wood | F60 | Axe Valley Runners | 01:13:10 |
70 | Pete Hallett | M45 | Somer AC Tri | 01:13:15 |
71 | David Miller | M | Egdon Heath Harriers | 01:13:16 |
72 | David Graham | M45 | Poole Runners | 01:13:20 |
73 | Cath Wheeler | F55 | Overton Harriers & AC | 01:13:35 |
74 | Chris Guerrier | M60 | Poole Runners | 01:13:52 |
75 | Kevin Glover | M40 | 01:13:55 | |
76 | Richard Broadbent | M45 | Kenilworth Runners | 01:13:57 |
77 | Charles Massey | M60 | South West Veterans AC | 01:14:00 |
78 | David Seymour | M50 | Wessex RR | 01:14:11 |
79 | Darren Murphy | M50 | Chard RR | 01:14:13 |
80 | Matthew Thomas | M | Somer AC Tri | 01:14:18 |
81 | Simon Perrett | M40 | South West RR | 01:14:43 |
82 | James Rich | M | Egdon Heath Harriers | 01:14:48 |
83 | Matt Driver | M50 | Yeovil Town RRC | 01:14:53 |
84 | Craig Barter | M | 01:15:07 | |
85 | Claire Blewitt | F40 | Somer AC | 01:15:08 |
85 | Dan Blewitt | M45 | Somer AC | 01:15:08 |
87 | Agata Obidowicz | F | South West RR | 01:15:09 |
87 | Michal Lesniak | M45 | South West RR | 01:15:09 |
89 | Gus Glazebrook | M40 | 01:15:17 | |
90 | Gavin Parrott | M40 | Teign Valley H3 | 01:15:22 |
91 | Simon Hawkes | M55 | Clevedon AC | 01:15:45 |
92 | Emily Canvin | F | Langport Runners | 01:15:52 |
93 | Tony Hogg | M50 | Weston AC | 01:15:56 |
94 | Alastair Newman | M | Bristol & West AC | 01:16:11 |
94 | Esther Caldwell | F40 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:16:11 |
94 | James Ewing | M | 0 | 01:16:11 |
94 | Keith Dixon | M50 | Maidenhead Rowing Club | 01:16:11 |
94 | Stephen Owen | M60 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:16:11 |
99 | Stuart Diamond | M50 | Weston AC | 01:16:29 |
100 | Marc Whiting | M50 | Weston AC | 01:16:34 |
100 | Stewart Underhill | M40 | Kenilworth Runners | 01:16:34 |
102 | Mark Dallyn | M45 | Honiton RC | 01:16:41 |
103 | Paul Bonner | M | Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds | 01:16:46 |
104 | Bob Pentland | M60 | Portsmouth Triathletes | 01:16:50 |
105 | Mike Yearling | M | 01:16:53 | |
106 | Paul Chadwick | M60 | Wells City Harriers | 01:17:08 |
107 | Steve Toomey | M | Exmouth Harriers AAC | 01:17:15 |
108 | Mark Andrews | M50 | Egdon Heath Harriers | 01:17:22 |
109 | Sarah Conway | F | 01:17:40 | |
110 | David Keogh | M50 | Somer AC | 01:17:44 |
111 | Jim Wright | M45 | Romsey RR | 01:17:47 |
112 | Sam Calvert | F45 | 01:17:50 | |
113 | Stef Lunn | F | Kenilworth Runners | 01:17:51 |
114 | Adam Tovey | M | Somer AC Tri | 01:17:53 |
115 | Frank Suter | M | Nuffield Health Yeovil | 01:17:56 |
115 | Michelle Fryer | F | Weston AC | 01:17:56 |
117 | Chris Ayres | M | 01:17:58 | |
117 | Stephen Chalkley | M45 | Kenilworth Runners | 01:17:58 |
119 | Piers Puntan | M45 | Overton Harriers & AC | 01:18:06 |
119 | Rob Deakin | M | Birchfield Harriers | 01:18:06 |
121 | Alex Lane | M | Somer AC | 01:18:09 |
121 | Kenny Timson | M | Chard Road Runners | 01:18:09 |
123 | Joshua Hopson | M | 01:18:14 | |
124 | Frances Johnson | F50 | Egdon Heath Harriers | 01:18:18 |
125 | Unknown Runner | 01:18:28 | ||
126 | Alan Morbey | M55 | Axe Valley Runners | 01:18:39 |
126 | Martin Dera | M | Somer AC | 01:18:39 |
128 | David Engledew | M55 | Bristol & West AC | 01:18:53 |
129 | Anthony Lock | M55 | 01:18:54 | |
130 | Dickie Hudd | M45 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:18:56 |
131 | Mike Moorcroft | M | 01:18:58 | |
132 | Jon Foot | M60 | Square & Compass Trail Runners | 01:18:59 |
133 | Adam Main | M | 01:19:07 | |
134 | Tim Baker | M | 01:19:10 | |
135 | Kevan Percy Jeans | M55 | Crediton Running Network | 01:19:11 |
136 | Nick Halsey | M | 01:19:12 | |
137 | Ricky Wood | M45 | Wimbledon Windmilers | 01:19:23 |
138 | Russell Procter | M50 | 01:19:40 | |
139 | Jimmy New | M40 | Wessex Wizards Triathlon Club | 01:19:50 |
140 | Rob Coppin | M60 | Egdon Heath Harriers | 01:19:55 |
141 | Thomas Hicks | M45 | Lytchett Manor Striders | 01:20:02 |
142 | Jan Morris | F45 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:20:12 |
143 | Ian Clements | M55 | Axe Valley Runners | 01:20:14 |
144 | Anne Kelly | F50 | Langport Runners | 01:20:15 |
145 | Anneli Collins | F45 | Wimbledon Windmilers | 01:20:19 |
146 | John Oliver | M60 | Abingdon AC | 01:20:20 |
147 | Kelly Thomas | F40 | Exmouth Harriers AAC | 01:20:22 |
148 | Trevor Mikelas | M60 | 01:20:28 | |
149 | David Symes | M | Egdon Heath Harriers | 01:20:36 |
150 | Unknown Runner | 01:21:00 | ||
151 | Cameron Cumming | M50 | Weston AC | 01:21:04 |
152 | Mark Whatmore | M40 | 01:21:05 | |
153 | Sarah Orr | F45 | Wimborne AC | 01:21:13 |
154 | Stephen Cannons | M50 | 01:21:17 | |
155 | Scott Whittaker | M | Somer AC | 01:21:20 |
156 | Joe Holborn | M | Somer AC | 01:21:27 |
157 | Zoe Hayward | F40 | 01:21:37 | |
158 | Rosalind Martin | F | 01:21:43 | |
159 | Teresa Lovern | F60 | Somer AC | 01:21:48 |
160 | Richard Moss | M45 | 01:21:58 | |
161 | Jason Painter | M45 | Beccles Triathlon Club | 01:22:18 |
162 | Kate Bryson | F50 | Beccles Triathlon Club | 01:22:19 |
163 | Wayne Smith | M40 | Royal Manor Of Portland AC | 01:22:26 |
164 | Kevin Bryla | M55 | Somer AC | 01:22:52 |
165 | Matt Ellis | M40 | Somer AC | 01:22:53 |
166 | Giles Smallwood | M | 01:23:00 | |
166 | Howard Bidmead | M60 | Honiton RC | 01:23:00 |
168 | Chris Ponton | M | 01:23:14 | |
169 | John Connor | M55 | Tri Purbeck / Purbeck Runners | 01:23:20 |
170 | Rachel Moss | F40 | 01:23:21 | |
171 | Kieron Chapman | M | Chard Road Runners | 01:23:24 |
171 | Liz Goldsack | F50 | Square & Compass Trail Runners | 01:23:24 |
173 | Elizabeth Poingdestre | F55 | Square & Compass Trail Runners | 01:23:25 |
174 | Robert Frampton | M55 | Poole Runners | 01:23:27 |
175 | Steve Amos | M | Poole Runners | 01:23:40 |
176 | Mark Pike | M45 | 01:23:47 | |
177 | Edward Snelling | M70 | Weston AC | 01:23:50 |
178 | Greg Ponting | M65 | 01:23:55 | |
179 | Christopher Williams | M | Yeovil Town RRC | 01:23:56 |
180 | Paul Townsend | M50 | 01:24:03 | |
181 | Susan Duncan | F | Weston Athletic Club | 01:24:08 |
182 | Matt Baker | M | Chard Road Runners | 01:24:12 |
183 | Chris Brook | M50 | 01:24:15 | |
183 | Howard Lewis | M45 | Poole Runners | 01:24:15 |
185 | Jim Wotton | M60 | Weston AC | 01:24:17 |
186 | Gary Male | M | 01:24:33 | |
187 | Nick Hickey | M45 | 01:24:40 | |
188 | Kelly Amos | F | Poole Runners | 01:24:55 |
189 | Dawn Cosh | F45 | Square & Compass Trail Runners | 01:24:58 |
190 | David Jefferies | M45 | Axe Valley Runners | 01:25:03 |
191 | Bruce Chessell | M45 | Wimbledon Windmilers | 01:25:06 |
192 | Jim Palmer | M | Team Mountain Man | 01:25:08 |
193 | Rob Croft | M40 | 01:25:24 | |
194 | Mark Jennings | M40 | Chichester Runners & AC | 01:25:40 |
195 | Stu Cobb | M | 01:25:57 | |
196 | Jason Dyer | M | 01:25:58 | |
197 | Dan Edwards | M | Overton Harriers & AC | 01:26:05 |
198 | Phil Barrett | M | 01:26:06 | |
199 | Karen Elvers | F45 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:26:09 |
199 | Unknown Runner | 01:26:09 | ||
201 | Peter Davis | M50 | Oswestry Olympians | 01:26:14 |
202 | Emma Hawkins | F45 | Fitstuff | 01:26:18 |
203 | Steve Smith | M45 | 01:26:20 | |
204 | Alison Engledew | F55 | Bristol & West AC | 01:26:21 |
205 | Alana Livesey | F | 01:26:23 | |
206 | Ian Kinnersley | M55 | 01:26:31 | |
207 | Chris Stringer | M | Frome RC | 01:26:34 |
208 | Jayne Mumford | F50 | Kenilworth Runners | 01:26:38 |
209 | Peter Hartley-Oinn | M50 | 01:26:39 | |
210 | Jo Merrick | F45 | Somer AC | 01:26:40 |
211 | Richard Orme | M65 | Egdon Heath Harriers | 01:26:45 |
212 | Sarah Mccann | F45 | Overton Harriers & AC | 01:26:54 |
213 | Terry Haughey | M65 | Poole Runners | 01:27:00 |
214 | Ragnhild Kordt Richards | F55 | Axe Valley Runners | 01:27:01 |
215 | Robin Earl | M40 | 01:27:03 | |
216 | Derek White | M70 | Minehead RC | 01:27:13 |
217 | Alan Wheeler | M50 | 01:27:15 | |
218 | Amy Tew | F | Exmouth Harriers AAC | 01:27:21 |
219 | Joseph Hartle | M | 01:27:29 | |
220 | Richard Dodge | M60 | Yeovil Town RRC | 01:27:32 |
221 | Roy Williams | M60 | Poole Runners | 01:27:38 |
222 | Tim Buckley | M50 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:27:47 |
223 | James Musselwhite | M | Chard Road Runners | 01:27:58 |
224 | Terence Oldham | M60 | Exmouth Harriers AAC | 01:28:13 |
225 | Simon Bareham | M45 | 01:28:41 | |
226 | Adrian Williams | M45 | 01:28:43 | |
227 | Sarah Swift | F45 | Poole Runners | 01:28:57 |
228 | Liz Coates | F | Purbeck Runners | 01:29:09 |
229 | Dez Gorringe | M45 | 01:29:13 | |
230 | Tom Burgess | M65 | Bristol & West AC | 01:29:28 |
231 | Piotr Skorupski | M | 01:29:36 | |
232 | Piotr Filipek | M45 | Wroclaw Marathon Team | 01:29:37 |
233 | Dickie Wyth | M60 | Team Bear | 01:29:40 |
234 | Helen Diamond | F45 | Weston AC | 01:29:51 |
234 | Julie Bailiss | F45 | Weston AC | 01:29:51 |
236 | Alexandra Shields | F | Kenilworth Runners | 01:29:57 |
237 | Keith Cradock | M40 | Somer AC | 01:30:23 |
238 | John Larcombe | M60 | Axe Valley Runners | 01:30:27 |
239 | Neil Mccann | M45 | Overton Harriers & AC | 01:30:31 |
240 | Mark Ainsworth | M45 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:30:33 |
241 | Angela Kerr | F60 | Axe Valley Runners | 01:30:39 |
242 | Andrew Macgillivray | M | 01:31:11 | |
243 | Joe Moore | M | 01:31:27 | |
244 | Fiona Gibbs | F45 | Avon Valley Runners | 01:31:33 |
245 | Helen Kelsey | F60 | Wells City Harriers | 01:31:42 |
246 | Craig Thompson | M | 01:31:43 | |
247 | Roger Cooper | M60 | Lytchett Manor Striders | 01:31:49 |
248 | Sue England | F | 01:31:50 | |
249 | Kevin Doherty | M45 | Yeovil Town RRC | 01:32:00 |
250 | Pete Baldwin | M50 | 01:32:12 | |
251 | Amanda Holmes | F40 | Kenilworth Runners | 01:32:30 |
252 | Susan Jones | F45 | Lytchett Manor Striders | 01:32:42 |
253 | Simon Hall | M55 | Chard RR | 01:32:57 |
254 | Tracey Harvey | F40 | Lytchett Manor Striders | 01:33:18 |
255 | Alison Davies | F40 | 01:33:36 | |
256 | Liam Stark | M17 | Colfox Academy | 01:33:46 |
257 | James Wilkins | M45 | 01:33:55 | |
258 | Stephen Hills | M55 | Maiden Newton Runners | 01:33:58 |
259 | Thomas Dable | M65 | Kenilworth Runners | 01:34:14 |
260 | Rosemarie Osborn | F70 | New Forest Runners | 01:35:28 |
261 | Andrea Sexton | F40 | Dursley & District AC | 01:35:37 |
262 | Melanie Baldwin | F45 | 0 | 01:35:52 |
263 | John Smith | M55 | Bridport Runners | 01:36:04 |
264 | Paul Oldfield | M55 | Clwydian Range Runners | 01:36:16 |
265 | Polly Dixon | F17 | 01:36:18 | |
266 | Tim Stone | M50 | Square & Compass Trail Runners | 01:36:19 |
267 | Gareth Jones | M65 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:36:29 |
268 | Emma Jackson | F40 | 01:36:33 | |
268 | Martin Buck | M50 | Poole AC | 01:36:33 |
270 | Hannah Thomas | F | 01:36:38 | |
271 | Nicky Evans | F40 | Poole AC | 01:36:45 |
272 | Jude Worthy | M | 01:36:57 | |
273 | Sharon Wells | F50 | Honiton RC | 01:37:05 |
274 | Julia Withers | F45 | Weston AC | 01:37:21 |
275 | Kath Kollberg | F45 | 01:37:51 | |
276 | Sarah Courtney-Hughes | F45 | 01:38:06 | |
277 | Vanessa Andrews | F45 | Weston AC | 01:38:26 |
278 | Eleanor Leger | F40 | 01:38:33 | |
279 | Rachel Hedges | F50 | Weston AC | 01:38:49 |
280 | Dick Finch | M70 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:40:08 |
281 | Maria Hartley-Oinn | F40 | Romsey RR | 01:40:36 |
282 | Susan Tagg | F50 | Egdon Heath Harriers | 01:40:55 |
283 | Emma Edwards | F | Overton Harriers & AC | 01:41:07 |
284 | Ian Mcmillan | M65 | 01:41:19 | |
285 | Mick Upton | M55 | 01:41:30 | |
286 | Simon King | M40 | Somer AC | 01:41:39 |
287 | Wendy Burgess | F | 01:42:08 | |
288 | Geoffrey Bayliss | M70 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:42:11 |
289 | Teresa Butchers | F65 | Tiverton Harriers | 01:42:21 |
290 | Liz Eele | F65 | Minehead RC | 01:42:33 |
291 | Emma Lyon-Wilson | F40 | Bridport Runners | 01:42:43 |
292 | Angie Alexander | F55 | Poole Runners | 01:42:54 |
293 | Jane Babyliss | F65 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:43:18 |
294 | Robert Blake | M65 | Sabah Trail Seekers | 01:43:22 |
295 | Debbie Brooks | F55 | Weston AC | 01:43:35 |
296 | Jen Panger Harding | F | Chepstow Harriers | 01:43:39 |
296 | Shari Finch | F40 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:43:39 |
298 | Jane Bremner | F50 | Wood Farm Runners | 01:43:53 |
299 | David Tull | M70 | Cambridge Harriers | 01:44:02 |
299 | Patrick Austin | M50 | Cambridge Harriers | 01:44:02 |
301 | James Eagleton | M45 | 01:44:12 | |
302 | Ian Marshall | M65 | Cambridge Harriers | 01:44:13 |
302 | Paul Kent | M55 | Cambridge Harriers | 01:44:13 |
304 | Sally Cooper | F40 | Poole Runners | 01:44:15 |
305 | Mark Newell | M55 | Cambridge Harriers | 01:44:16 |
305 | Peter Hadley | M70 | Cambridge Harriers | 01:44:16 |
307 | Martin Kerr | M65 | Axe Valley Runners | 01:44:21 |
308 | Cameron Ayers | M | 01:45:33 | |
309 | Helen Baxter | F50 | Chard Road Runners | 01:46:57 |
310 | Claire Pomeroy | F50 | Chard RR | 01:47:04 |
311 | Paul Clark | M55 | Somer AC | 01:47:24 |
312 | Jonathan Bentley | M50 | 01:47:43 | |
313 | Darren Brimble | M | 01:47:47 | |
313 | Simon Ross | M | Rossi's Regime | 01:47:47 |
315 | Richard Maddock | M45 | Somer AC | 01:48:04 |
316 | Adrian Holborn | M50 | Somer AC | 01:48:07 |
317 | Pauline Dable | F65 | Kenilworth Runners | 01:48:12 |
318 | D Rabbitts | M50 | Somer AC | 01:48:20 |
319 | Louise Brown | F45 | 01:49:23 | |
320 | Tammy Jones | F40 | 01:49:34 | |
320 | Tim Omahoney | M | 01:49:34 | |
322 | Simon Mottershead | M40 | Kenilworth Runners | 01:50:43 |
323 | Garry Jones | M55 | Egdon Heath Harriers | 01:50:53 |
324 | Lisa Riddington | F40 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:51:05 |
325 | Peter Lee | M70 | Frome RC | 01:51:09 |
326 | Kate Towner | F | Poole Runners | 01:52:54 |
327 | Kelly Tofts | F | 01:55:18 | |
328 | Roy Jardine | M65 | Eryri Harriers | 01:56:21 |
329 | Sarah Dean | F | Wood Farm Runners | 01:56:25 |
330 | Sydney Wheeler | M75 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:57:08 |
331 | Sheela Hobden | F40 | Kenilworth Runners | 01:59:27 |
332 | Lynne Buckley | F50 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:59:28 |
333 | Geoffrey Scott | M70 | Poole Runners | 01:59:54 |
334 | Jeff Lyons | M65 | 02:02:34 | |
335 | Debbie Pentland | F55 | Portsmouth Joggers | 02:03:25 |
336 | Adam Hawkins | M65 | Yeovil Town RRC | 02:04:54 |
337 | Rita Hollington | F70 | Abingdon AC | 02:05:39 |
338 | Holly Coutts | F | 02:07:18 | |
338 | Sarah Kerr | F | 02:07:18 | |
340 | Carol Howell | F45 | Weston AC | 02:08:32 |
340 | Dawn Stone | F45 | Weston AC | 02:08:32 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.