Results: Sat 14 May 2016 — Fairfield Horseshoe
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl Bell | MSEN | Keswick AC | 01:19:45 |
2 | Tom Addison | MSEN | Helm Hill | 01:23:09 |
3 | Morgan Donnelly | M40 | Borrowdale Fell Runners | 01:23:14 |
4 | Mark McGoldrick | MSEN | Wharfedale Harriers | 01:24:55 |
5 | Adam Perry | MSEN | Helm Hill | 01:25:07 |
6 | Phil Winskill | MSEN | Keswick AC | 01:25:32 |
7 | Garry Greenhow | MSEN | Ambleside AC | 01:25:58 |
8 | Ian Phillips | M40 | Matlock AC | 01:27:53 |
9 | Steve Halsall | MSEN | 01:28:17 | |
10 | David Birch | M40 | Keswick AC | 01:28:21 |
11 | Jon Deegan | M40 | Ambleside AC | 01:28:27 |
12 | Phil Marsden | MSEN | Bolton Harriers | 01:28:30 |
13 | Ben Procter | MSEN | Helm Hill | 01:28:48 |
14 | Simon Coldrick | MSEN | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:29:40 |
15 | Ross Litherland | M40 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:29:41 |
16 | Bryan Wakeley | MSEN | Ambleside AC | 01:29:56 |
17 | Tim Cowin | M40 | Helm Hill | 01:30:17 |
18 | Michael Ainsworth | MSEN | Helm Hill | 01:30:49 |
19 | Lee Newton | MSEN | Keswick AC | 01:30:56 |
20 | Robert Brown | MSEN | Keswick AC | 01:31:33 |
21 | Stewart Glendinning | MSEN | Coniston | 01:31:41 |
22 | Dave Milliken | M50 | Horwich Harriers | 01:31:47 |
23 | Charlie Lowther | MSEN | Eden Runners | 01:31:56 |
24 | Steve Angus | M40 | Keswick AC | 01:33:03 |
25 | Mark Irving | MSEN | Bowland Fellrunners | 01:33:06 |
26 | Dan Wilkinson | M40 | Ikley | 01:33:23 |
27 | Derek Hurton | M40 | Eden Runners | 01:33:41 |
28 | Matthew Hayes | M40 | East Hull Harriers | 01:34:12 |
29 | Paul Reily | MSEN | Coniston | 01:34:31 |
30 | James Woodman | MSEN | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 01:34:48 |
31 | Mark Taylor | M40 | 01:34:57 | |
32 | Nathan Brickman | MSEN | Belper Harriers | 01:34:59 |
33 | Philip Hewitt | MSEN | Holmfirth Harriers | 01:35:00 |
34 | Rob Dewhurst | M50 | Ambleside AC | 01:35:10 |
35 | Simon Mounsey | W40 | Howgill Harriers | 01:35:15 |
36 | Chris Knowles | M50 | Ellenborough AC | 01:35:23 |
37 | Paul Lambert | M50 | 01:35:27 | |
38 | Peter George | MSEN | Keswick AC | 01:35:33 |
39 | Mike Egner | M60 | Settle Harriers | 01:35:36 |
40 | Craig Jeffery | M40 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 01:35:44 |
41 | Edward James | MSEN | Belper Harriers | 01:35:52 |
42 | Chris Perry | MSEN | 01:36:02 | |
43 | Tom Day | MSEN | 01:36:13 | |
44 | Sean Bolland | M40 | Bowland Fellrunners | 01:36:39 |
45 | Weston Hill | MSEN | 01:37:50 | |
46 | Jonny Marchant | M40 | Helm Hill | 01:38:00 |
47 | NIck Ray | M40 | Ellenborough AC | 01:38:26 |
48 | David Ryder | M40 | 01:38:32 | |
49 | Ben Tetler | MSEN | Glossopdale Harriers | 01:38:41 |
50 | Charlie McIntosh | M40 | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 01:38:46 |
51 | James Harris | MSEN | Team KOM | 01:38:50 |
52 | Philip Pearson | M50 | Northern Fell Runners | 01:38:53 |
53 | Jack Eyre | MSEN | Eden Runners | 01:39:10 |
54 | Jonathan Kent | MSEN | Eden Runners | 01:39:18 |
55 | Mark Ryan | MSEN | Carlisle Tri Club | 01:39:37 |
56 | Robert Green | MSEN | Achille Ratti | 01:39:49 |
57 | Louis Bizel-Bizellot | MSEN | 01:39:52 | |
58 | Garry Robson | M40 | North Sheilds Poly AC | 01:39:59 |
59 | Matthew Seddon | MSEN | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 01:40:13 |
60 | Dan Duxbury | M40 | Ambleside AC | 01:40:30 |
61 | Alan Billington | M40 | Belper Harriers | 01:40:39 |
62 | Mick Loftus | M40 | Valley Striders | 01:40:46 |
63 | Gary Jones | MSEN | Northumberland Fell Runners | 01:40:53 |
64 | Nick Barraclough | M40 | 01:41:35 | |
65 | Brian Shaw | M40 | Darwen Dashers | 01:42:08 |
66 | John Firth | MSEN | 01:42:14 | |
67 | Edmond Jackson | M50 | FRA | 01:42:30 |
68 | Sam Moon | M40 | Helm Hill | 01:43:10 |
69 | Neil Sidaway | M50 | Cumberland Fell Runners | 01:43:18 |
70 | Kenneth Short | M50 | Borders Tri | 01:43:21 |
71 | Neil Walker | MSEN | Altrincham | 01:43:38 |
72 | John Millen | M40 | Black Combe Runners | 01:44:01 |
73 | James Baron | M40 | Helm Hill | 01:44:14 |
74 | Andrew Bradley | M50 | Cumberland Fell Runners | 01:44:20 |
75 | Warren Mason | M50 | Vegetarian C & AC | 01:44:25 |
76 | Tom Cubbon | M40 | Blackburn Harriers | 01:44:26 |
77 | Paul Hesketh | M50 | Clayton Harriers | 01:44:34 |
78 | Stephen Smithies | M40 | Calder Valley | 01:44:37 |
79 | Nina Walkingshaw | WSEN | Howgill Harriers | 01:44:38 |
80 | Gary Chadderton | M50 | Horwich Harriers | 01:44:42 |
81 | Andy Ford | MSEN | Horwich Harriers | 01:44:45 |
82 | Jenn Mattinson | WSEN | Keswick AC | 01:44:46 |
83 | Jackie Winn | M60 | Ellenborough AC | 01:44:48 |
84 | Jules Coleman | M50 | Lonsdale Fell Runners | 01:44:49 |
85 | Steve Freeman | M50 | Ambleside AC | 01:44:51 |
86 | David Anderson | M40 | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 01:45:01 |
87 | Kevin Perry | M50 | 01:45:09 | |
88 | Peter German | MSEN | Helm Hill | 01:45:28 |
89 | Matthew Green | MSEN | 01:45:35 | |
90 | Stephen Pugh | M40 | Esk Valley Fell Club | 01:45:40 |
91 | Simon Fox | M50 | Wirral AC | 01:45:46 |
92 | Mark Whittaker | M40 | 01:45:54 | |
93 | Chris Rowe | M40 | North Sheilds Poly AC | 01:45:57 |
94 | Rachel Pilling | WSEN | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 01:46:03 |
95 | Richard Stevens | M40 | Ambleside AC | 01:46:21 |
96 | Alice Forster | WSEN | Manxfell Runners | 01:46:32 |
97 | James Christmas | MSEN | Keswick AC | 01:46:42 |
98 | Peter Charnley | M40 | Bowland Fellrunners | 01:47:10 |
99 | Tom Loan | MSEN | Keswick AC | 01:47:17 |
100 | Mark Fussell | M40 | 01:47:30 | |
101 | Jonathan Heaney | M40 | North Sheilds Poly AC | 01:47:34 |
102 | Nick Kelly | M40 | Horwich Harriers | 01:47:35 |
103 | Ian Handscomb | MSEN | 01:47:37 | |
104 | Rachel Hill | W40 | Wharfedale Harriers | 01:47:49 |
105 | Andrew Hebson | MSEN | 01:47:54 | |
106 | Ronald Hummelink | MSEN | Lonsdale Fell Runners | 01:47:55 |
107 | Richard Lowther | MSEN | Barlick Fell Runners | 01:47:56 |
108 | Martin Hartley | MSEN | 01:48:03 | |
109 | James Wilkinson | MSEN | Trawden AC | 01:48:10 |
110 | Ashley Kay | M50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 01:48:15 |
111 | Ronnie Turner | M50 | Rossendale | 01:48:22 |
112 | Eddie Fletcher | MSEN | Keswick AC | 01:48:46 |
113 | Ben Holmes | MSEN | Todmorden Harriers | 01:48:48 |
114 | Col Rhodes | M40 | Cumberland Fell Runners | 01:48:49 |
115 | Kirk Wadsworth | M40 | Dallam | 01:48:53 |
116 | Mike Clayton | MSEN | Liverpool Running Club | 01:48:58 |
117 | Chris De Silver | MSEN | Lonsdale Fell Runners | 01:49:02 |
118 | Tim Jackson | M40 | Settle Harriers | 01:49:11 |
119 | Dave Sykes | M40 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 01:49:18 |
120 | Charlotte Milligan | WSEN | Helm Hill | 01:49:22 |
121 | Simon Reed | M50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 01:49:31 |
122 | Michael Smith | M40 | Dallam | 01:49:32 |
123 | Robert Mortimore | MSEN | Helm Hill | 01:49:34 |
124 | Ben Merckel | MSEN | Lonsdale Fell Runners | 01:49:36 |
125 | Paul Taylor | M40 | Darwen Dashers | 01:49:38 |
126 | Graham Pilling | MSEN | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 01:50:00 |
127 | Chris Jordan | M40 | Belper Harriers | 01:50:04 |
128 | David Griffin | M50 | Dallam | 01:50:06 |
129 | Carl Bedson | M40 | Glossopdale Harriers | 01:50:10 |
130 | Paul Macfarlane | MSEN | Helm Hill | 01:50:12 |
131 | Mike Walker | MSEN | Altrincham | 01:50:20 |
132 | Jenny Rice | WSEN | Helm Hill | 01:50:23 |
133 | Scott Watson | M50 | Elvet Striders | 01:50:36 |
134 | Simon Taylor | MSEN | Darwen Dashers | 01:50:41 |
135 | Jeff Belt | M40 | North Yorkshire Moors AC | 01:50:48 |
136 | Phil Green | M40 | Northumberland Fell Runners | 01:51:08 |
137 | Tom Rothwell | MSEN | Ambleside AC | 01:51:30 |
138 | Paul Simpson | M50 | Kendal AC | 01:51:33 |
139 | Richard Mavin | M50 | 01:51:36 | |
140 | Jenny Caddick | W40 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 01:51:51 |
141 | Declan O'Duffy | M50 | Bowland Fellrunners | 01:51:58 |
142 | Claire Aspinall | WSEN | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:52:02 |
143 | Chris Hodgson | M50 | Fell And Dale | 01:52:10 |
144 | Adam Neale | M40 | Cheshire Hill Racers | 01:52:20 |
145 | James Martin | MSEN | 01:52:35 | |
146 | Greg Rimmer | M50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 01:52:46 |
147 | Andrew Case | MSEN | 01:53:06 | |
148 | Mudry Vincent | M40 | 01:53:30 | |
149 | Justin Bibby | M40 | 01:53:40 | |
150 | Carol Morgan | W40 | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 01:54:15 |
151 | Martin Lane | MSEN | Helm Hill | 01:54:37 |
152 | Chris Curtis | M50 | Northern Fell Runners | 01:54:39 |
153 | Stuart Smith | MSEN | Darwen Dashers | 01:54:42 |
154 | Catherine Niblock | WSEN | Helm Hill | 01:54:44 |
155 | Phil Clayton | M40 | Black Combe Runners | 01:54:55 |
156 | Damian Kimmins | M40 | 01:54:59 | |
157 | Keith Emery | MSEN | Knaresborough Striders | 01:55:04 |
158 | Rebecca Harding | WSEN | 01:55:07 | |
159 | Doug Flemming | M50 | Horwich Harriers | 01:55:08 |
160 | Jonathan Stubbs | M50 | Darwen Dashers | 01:55:58 |
161 | Simon Milligan | M50 | Helm Hill | 01:55:59 |
162 | Michael Elliott | MSEN | 01:56:08 | |
163 | Christopher Green | M40 | 01:56:14 | |
164 | Mick Procter | M50 | 01:56:26 | |
165 | Fleecy Moss | M40 | Cumberland Fell Runners | 01:56:48 |
166 | Mark Smith | M40 | North Sheilds Poly AC | 01:56:54 |
167 | Neil Lowry | M40 | 01:56:59 | |
168 | Simon Franklin | M50 | Fell And Dale | 01:57:00 |
169 | Tim Miller | M50 | Ambleside AC | 01:57:56 |
170 | Martin Barrett | M40 | FRA | 01:58:01 |
171 | Neil Morris | M50 | Low Fell RC | 01:58:03 |
172 | John Byrne | M50 | 01:58:21 | |
173 | Steve Boom | M40 | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 01:58:24 |
174 | James Hennin | MSEN | North Sheilds Poly AC | 01:58:39 |
175 | Julian Donnelly | M50 | Black Combe Runners | 01:58:44 |
176 | Andrew Watson | M40 | Erewash Valley | 01:58:47 |
177 | Jamie Dowdall | M40 | Darwen Dashers | 01:59:03 |
178 | Peter Singleton | M50 | Blackpool WFAC | 01:59:07 |
179 | Peter Crompton | M50 | Cumberland Fell Runners | 01:59:32 |
180 | Randolph Haggerty | M40 | Kirkstall Harriers | 02:00:00 |
181 | Andrew Christie | MSEN | Red Rose Road Runners | 02:00:09 |
182 | Rigny Jerram | M50 | Kendal AC | 02:00:48 |
183 | Chloe Haines | WSEN | Hunters Bog Trotters | 02:00:50 |
184 | Jennie Chatterley | W40 | Cumberland Fell Runners | 02:01:02 |
185 | Nick Sebley | M50 | Black Combe Runners | 02:01:04 |
186 | Adrian Walker | M50 | Settle Harriers | 02:01:07 |
187 | Caroline Holmes | WSEN | Helm Hill | 02:01:15 |
188 | Simon Oxley | M50 | Settle Harriers | 02:01:16 |
189 | Stephen Burrows | M40 | FRA | 02:01:23 |
190 | Amy Freeman | WSEN | Darwen Dashers | 02:01:24 |
191 | Ian Patchett | M50 | Abbey Runners | 02:01:26 |
192 | Suzanne Budgett | W50 | Horwich Harriers | 02:01:40 |
193 | Outi Kamarainen | WSEN | Ilkley Harriers | 02:01:56 |
194 | Ian Smith | M60 | Bolton Harriers | 02:02:28 |
195 | Ray Gill | M50 | Dallam | 02:02:46 |
196 | Peter McAvoy | M40 | 02:02:54 | |
197 | Mo Kelly | WSEN | Howgill Harriers | 02:02:56 |
198 | Craig Child | M40 | Barlick Fell Runners | 02:03:00 |
199 | Bernard Kivlehan | M50 | Northern Fell Runners | 02:03:10 |
200 | Jonathan Tombs | M40 | Eden Runners | 02:03:31 |
201 | Hannah Bradley | WSEN | Cumberland Fell Runners | 02:03:37 |
202 | Allan Miller | M60 | Kendal AC | 02:04:09 |
203 | David Mulloy | MSEN | Hook Norton Harriers | 02:04:19 |
204 | Richard Hanley | MSEN | North Sheilds Poly AC | 02:04:34 |
205 | John Leech | M50 | Dallam | 02:04:50 |
206 | Derek McHugh | M50 | Tweedvale MRT | 02:05:00 |
207 | Kasia Oshowiuz | WSEN | Glossopdale Harriers | 02:05:03 |
208 | David Large | M40 | Tri Preston | 02:05:20 |
209 | Jane Davies | W40 | Borrowdale Fell Runners | 02:06:02 |
210 | Stephanie Wilson | WSEN | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 02:06:20 |
211 | Steven Breeze | M40 | Cumberland Fell Runners | 02:06:23 |
212 | Anita Barker | W40 | Cumberland Fell Runners | 02:06:41 |
213 | William Coope | M50 | Helm Hill | 02:06:42 |
214 | Ewan McCallum | M50 | 02:07:04 | |
215 | Kathryn Fisk | WSEN | Fell And Dale | 02:07:06 |
216 | Rachel Poynter | WSEN | Eden Runners | 02:07:13 |
217 | Trevor Symonds | M60 | FRA | 02:07:16 |
218 | Catherine Litherland | WSEN | Pennine Fell Runners | 02:07:29 |
219 | John MacEwan | M40 | Ochil HR | 02:07:49 |
220 | Neil Hindle | M60 | FRA | 02:08:02 |
221 | Caroline Harding | W40 | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 02:08:04 |
222 | Brent Lindsay | M50 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 02:08:05 |
223 | John Revill | MSEN | Cumberland Fell Runners | 02:08:17 |
224 | Katrina Follows | W40 | 02:08:49 | |
225 | Neil Wallace | M40 | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 02:08:54 |
226 | Jo Wilcox | W40 | Helm Hill | 02:09:16 |
227 | Elizabeth Waterhouse | WSEN | Cumberland Fell Runners | 02:09:18 |
228 | Ward Thomas Fallowfield | M50 | 02:09:31 | |
229 | Chris Scofield | M50 | Helm Hill | 02:09:33 |
230 | Elizabeth Brocke | WSEN | 02:09:34 | |
231 | Rachel Fell | W40 | Settle Harriers | 02:10:27 |
232 | Belinda Baquero | WSEN | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 02:10:33 |
233 | Dave Tait | M60 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 02:10:39 |
234 | Richard Simpson | M50 | 02:10:43 | |
235 | Anja Coulthard | WSEN | Keswick AC | 02:10:50 |
236 | Gary Allsopp | M50 | Settle Harriers | 02:11:05 |
237 | Stuart Russell | M40 | Liverpool Running Club | 02:11:09 |
238 | Ivan Scrase | M40 | 02:11:23 | |
239 | Michael Hewitt | MSEN | 02:11:24 | |
240 | Mike Hind | M60 | Borrowdale Fell Runners | 02:11:49 |
241 | Mel Bradley | W50 | Cumberland Fell Runners | 02:12:01 |
242 | Emma Ryan | WSEN | Keswick AC | 02:12:06 |
243 | Michelle Rothwell | WSEN | Ambleside AC | 02:12:14 |
244 | Claire Guest | WSEN | Northern Fells | 02:12:32 |
245 | Alexander Rothwell | MSEN | Ambleside AC | 02:12:33 |
246 | Carmel Ramwell | W40 | Settle Harriers | 02:12:40 |
247 | Paul Sharples | M60 | Bingley Harriers | 02:12:42 |
248 | Peter Bolton | M50 | Red Rose | 02:12:47 |
249 | Mike Troup | M60 | Ambleside AC | 02:12:48 |
250 | Sharon Hague | W40 | Pudsey Pacers | 02:12:49 |
251 | Angela White | W40 | Cumberland Fell Runners | 02:12:50 |
252 | Lindsay Buck | W50 | Cumberland Fell Runners | 02:12:57 |
253 | Lucy Scrase | WSEN | 02:13:36 | |
254 | Helen Greenep | W50 | Settle Harriers | 02:13:37 |
255 | Kate Ludley | WSEN | Lonsdale Fell Runners | 02:13:54 |
256 | Matthew Kingston | MSEN | Tring Running Club | 02:14:04 |
257 | Julia Murfin | W40 | Settle Harriers | 02:14:30 |
258 | John Orrell | M50 | Blackburn Harriers | 02:14:33 |
259 | Mark Charnley | M40 | 02:14:42 | |
260 | Graham Watson | M50 | Cumberland Fell Runners | 02:15:53 |
261 | Jacqueline Shaw | W40 | Darwen Dashers | 02:16:22 |
262 | Mark Howells | M50 | Rochdale Harriers | 02:16:42 |
263 | John Cook | M50 | Rochdale Harriers | 02:16:43 |
264 | John Armstrong | M60 | Rochdale Harriers | 02:16:46 |
265 | Neil Taylor | M40 | Skelmersdale Harriers | 02:16:51 |
266 | Katy Thompson | W60 | Clayton | 02:17:18 |
267 | Michelle Fuller | W40 | Todmorden Harriers | 02:17:19 |
268 | Jo Taylor | W50 | Bowland Fellrunners | 02:17:22 |
269 | Eddie Dealtry | M60 | Kendal AC | 02:17:42 |
270 | Leanne Walsh | WSEN | Darwen Dashers | 02:18:02 |
271 | Deborah Chambers | W40 | 02:18:12 | |
272 | Selwyn Wright | M60 | Ambleside AC | 02:18:27 |
273 | Nigel Coe | M60 | Ambleside AC | 02:18:51 |
274 | Denise Tunstall | W50 | Durham Fell Runners | 02:18:58 |
275 | Caroline Clarke | W50 | Pudsey Pacers | 02:19:01 |
276 | Paul Stocks | M50 | Dallam | 02:19:24 |
277 | Jenny Russell | W40 | Northern Fells | 02:21:48 |
278 | Guy Hammersley | M60 | 02:21:54 | |
279 | Calvin Ferguson | MSEN | Calder Valley | 02:21:59 |
280 | Mark Cropper | M40 | Helm Hill | 02:22:28 |
281 | Tom Cockburn | MSEN | Fell And Dale | 02:23:11 |
282 | Edwin Sherstone | M50 | Southport Waterloo AC | 02:23:20 |
283 | Ian Clarkson | M50 | Blackburn Harriers | 02:24:17 |
284 | Nick Moore | M50 | Cumberland Fell Runners | 02:24:40 |
285 | Andrew Geary | M50 | 02:25:32 | |
286 | Ali Bramall | W50 | Ambleside AC | 02:25:36 |
287 | Ele Horsley | WSEN | 02:25:39 | |
288 | Helen Brunt | WSEN | Belper Harriers | 02:26:03 |
289 | Dennis Lucas | M70 | Rochdale Harriers | 02:26:20 |
290 | Richard Hennah | M40 | Parkside Panthers | 02:26:28 |
291 | John Cox | M60 | Middleton Harriers | 02:27:38 |
292 | Steve Hewitt | M60 | Holmfirth Harriers | 02:27:40 |
293 | Rachel Carr | WSEN | North Sheilds Poly AC | 02:27:43 |
294 | Andrew Graham | M40 | Trawden AC | 02:27:44 |
295 | Lawrence Pinnell | M40 | Horwich Harriers | 02:27:51 |
296 | Nigel Kippax | M50 | Tring Running Club | 02:28:05 |
297 | Gary Mason | M50 | 02:28:27 | |
298 | Rebecca Oldfield | WSEN | 02:29:28 | |
299 | Richard Tait | M60 | Ambleside AC | 02:29:29 |
300 | Jane Ascroft | W40 | Teesdale AC | 02:29:40 |
301 | Samuel Panter | MSEN | Coniston | 02:36:54 |
302 | Paul Jackson | M40 | Chorley | 02:38:32 |
303 | Claire Hardy | WSEN | Darwen Dashers | 02:39:42 |
304 | Leanne Postlethwaite | WSEN | Darwen Dashers | 02:39:43 |
305 | Claire Sheldon | W40 | Belper Harriers | 02:39:44 |
306 | Alison Burnett | W40 | East Hull Harriers | 02:40:40 |
307 | Mark Smales | M60 | 02:41:50 | |
308 | Jennifer Pickersgill | W40 | 02:43:21 | |
309 | Richard Macilwaine | M50 | Spectrum Striders | 02:46:38 |
310 | Lisa Mercer | WSEN | Liverpool Running Club | 02:48:13 |
311 | Michael Flatley | MSEN | Liverpool Running Club | 02:48:14 |
312 | Phil Kirby | M60 | 02:49:30 | |
313 | Chris Cash | M50 | Darwen Dashers | 02:51:55 |
314 | Janet Lekton | W50 | 02:53:21 | |
315 | Rebecca Simms | W40 | Darwen Dashers | 02:53:32 |
316 | Clare Cooper | W40 | Belper Harriers | 02:55:25 |
Ruth Calud | WSEN | Keswick AC | Retired |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.