Results: Sun 22 Sep 2013 — Stanage Struggle
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristian Jones | MOpen | Dark Peak | 00:38:48 |
2 | Robert Little | MOpen | Dark Peak | 00:39:32 |
3 | Will Bootuman | MOpen | Dark Peak | 00:40:44 |
4 | Jonathan Crickmore | MOpen | Dark Peak | 00:41:03 |
5 | Adam Taylor | MOpen | Dark Peak | 00:41:37 |
6 | Kelechi Ugonna | MOpen | Sheffield Tri Club | 00:42:25 |
7 | Andrew Douglas | MOpen | The Bike Tree | 00:42:48 |
8 | Mike Nolan | M40+ | Dark Peak | 00:44:13 |
9 | Kieran Hodgson | MOpen | Eden | 00:44:18 |
10 | Simon Chappin | MOpen | Cgcc | 00:44:20 |
11 | Kieran Davis | MOpen | Erewash Valley | 00:44:23 |
12 | Chris Burn | MOpen | London Heathside Ac | 00:44:32 |
13 | Martin Dawson | MOpen | North Derbyshire Rc | 00:44:43 |
14 | Richard James | MOpen | Cgcc | 00:44:53 |
15 | Jon Hargreaves | MOpen | Unattached | 00:44:59 |
16 | Damian Kilpin | MOpen | Penistone Footpath Runners | 00:45:02 |
17 | Austin Frost | M40+ | Dark Peak | 00:45:18 |
18 | Edward James | MOpen | Belper Harriers | 00:45:29 |
19 | Dan Croft | M40+ | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:45:36 |
20 | Bart Shaw | MOpen | Unattached | 00:45:37 |
21 | Thomas Hall | MOpen | 00:46:00 | |
22 | Mathew Sedgewick | M40+ | Unattached | 00:46:03 |
23 | Gareth Little | MOpen | Nottingham Uni | 00:46:12 |
24 | Jason Bennett | M40+ | Buxton Ac | 00:46:16 |
25 | Simon Dixon | M40+ | Unattached | 00:46:24 |
26 | Matthew Grainge | MOpen | Holme Pierrepont Rc | 00:46:36 |
27 | Chris Jackson | MOpen | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:46:49 |
28 | Robert Windard | MOpen | Lincoln And District | 00:46:55 |
29 | Andy Barnett | M50+ | Dark Peak | 00:47:01 |
30 | Darren Hawkins | M40+ | Buxton Ac | 00:47:07 |
31 | Rob Pilling | M40+ | Porter Valley Plodders | 00:47:32 |
32 | Alan Billington | M40+ | Belper Harriers | 00:47:37 |
33 | Andy Kenyon | M40+ | Erewash Valley | 00:47:48 |
34 | John Hewitt | M50+ | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:48:07 |
35 | John Street | MOpen | Unattached | 00:48:14 |
36 | Ian Cowey | M50+ | Lincoln And District | 00:48:21 |
37 | Robin Mitton | MOpen | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:48:30 |
38 | Tom Bailey | MOpen | Unattached | 00:48:33 |
39 | Kristian Groom | MOpen | Unattached | 00:48:35 |
40 | Jonathan Fletcher | MOpen | Unattached | 00:48:42 |
41 | Zoe Procter | FOpen | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:48:44 |
42 | Peter Hopley | M40+ | Mow Cop Runners | 00:49:01 |
43 | John Mooney | M50+ | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:49:04 |
44 | Daniel Bell | M40+ | Unattached | 00:49:08 |
45 | Gavin Williams | M50+ | Dark Peak | 00:49:10 |
46 | Sally Fawcett | FOpen | Smiley Paces | 00:49:12 |
47 | Rowan Wood | MOpen | Colt | 00:49:33 |
48 | Neil Weightman | M40+ | Erewash Valley | 00:49:34 |
49 | Richard Hyde | M40+ | Erewash Valley | 00:49:45 |
50 | James Watkins | M40+ | Charnwood Ac | 00:49:46 |
51 | Steph Curtis | F40+ | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:49:49 |
52 | Colin Ward | M40+ | Ilkeston Rc | 00:49:54 |
53 | Adam Hartley | M40+ | Rothwell Harriers | 00:49:57 |
54 | John Alexander | MOpen | Cgcc | 00:50:03 |
55 | Andy Hogben | MOpen | Unattached | 00:50:04 |
56 | Clare Prosser | FOpen | Dark Peak | 00:50:09 |
57 | Elsie Butler | FOpen | Charnwood Ac | 00:50:15 |
58 | Andy Proffitt | M40+ | Unattached | 00:50:18 |
59 | Andrew Drabble | M40+ | Dfrs Rams | 00:50:22 |
60 | Chris Bateson | M40+ | Dark Peak | 00:50:26 |
61 | Wayne West | M40+ | Dark Peak | 00:50:31 |
62 | Carl Bedson | M40+ | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:50:45 |
63 | Sam Hawkins | MOpen | Edinburgh Weasels | 00:50:57 |
64 | David Keling | M50+ | Cheshire Hill Racers | 00:51:16 |
65 | Charles Dummy | M40+ | Unattached | 00:51:24 |
66 | Sam Bentley | MOpen | Unattached | 00:51:39 |
67 | Bisworth Batunitage | MOpen | Unattached | 00:51:53 |
68 | Stephen Kenworthy | M40+ | Unattached | 00:51:56 |
69 | Simon Conroy | M40+ | Unattached | 00:52:00 |
70 | Kate Hemsley | FOpen | Unattached | 00:52:01 |
71 | Reg Cooper | M50+ | Wirksworth | 00:52:03 |
72 | Neil Clarke | M50+ | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:52:14 |
73 | Dave Sykes | M40+ | Dark Peak | 00:52:19 |
74 | William Baxter | M40+ | Unattached | 00:52:21 |
75 | David A Hobson | M50+ | Unattached | 00:52:24 |
76 | John Thompson | M40+ | Unattached | 00:52:28 |
77 | Phil Howson | M40+ | Steel City Striders | 00:52:44 |
78 | Adi Baker | M50+ | Dark Peak | 00:52:52 |
79 | David Beerling | M40+ | Dark Peak | 00:52:56 |
80 | Ben Wolstenholme | MOpen | Saddleworth Runners | 00:52:58 |
81 | Andrew Lake | MOpen | Unattached | 00:52:59 |
81 | Stuart Vas | MOpen | 00:52:59 | |
83 | Russell Beresford | M50+ | Dark Peak | 00:53:04 |
84 | Barry Blyth | M60+ | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:53:19 |
85 | Mark Jelbert | MOpen | Unattached | 00:53:24 |
86 | Adrian Jebb | MOpen | Unattached | 00:53:29 |
87 | Jack Foxhall | MOpen | Dark Peak | 00:53:30 |
88 | Lee Grant | M40+ | Goyt Valley Striders | 00:53:32 |
89 | Mick Archer | M40+ | Dark Peak | 00:53:36 |
90 | Helen Mahan | FOpen | Unattached | 00:53:57 |
91 | Dave Clough | M50+ | Long Eaton Rc | 00:53:59 |
92 | Steven Bennett | M50+ | North Derbyshire Rc | 00:54:03 |
93 | Glenn Darley | M40+ | Unattached | 00:54:10 |
94 | Andrew Watson | M40+ | Erewash Valley | 00:54:11 |
95 | Simon Bilton | M40+ | Lincoln And District | 00:54:14 |
96 | Luke Beresford | MOpen | Ripley Rc | 00:54:18 |
96 | Stacey Smith | FOpen | Ripley Rc | 00:54:18 |
98 | Kirsty Bryan-Jones | F40+ | Dark Peak | 00:54:20 |
99 | Katie Hawkins | FOpen | Edinburgh Weasels | 00:54:24 |
99 | Tony Keech | M50+ | Human Energy Ac | 00:54:24 |
101 | Rory Reed | M50+ | Wellhead Old Boys | 00:54:25 |
102 | Simon Chandler | MOpen | Wetherby Runners Ac | 00:54:27 |
103 | David Pickering | M40+ | Retford Ac | 00:54:37 |
104 | Neil Oxley | M60+ | Unattached | 00:54:45 |
105 | Joseph Allan Wall | M50+ | Unattached | 00:54:51 |
106 | Simon Bolton | M40+ | Cheshire Hill Racers | 00:54:55 |
107 | James Crossland | MOpen | Unattached | 00:54:56 |
108 | Shaun Taylor | M40+ | Porter Valley Plodders | 00:54:58 |
109 | Alison Wainwright | F40+ | Staffordshire Moorlands | 00:55:13 |
110 | Mick Cochrane | M60+ | Dark Peak | 00:55:19 |
111 | Louise Atkin | FOpen | London Heathside Ac | 00:55:26 |
112 | Daniel Rawson | MOpen | Unattached | 00:55:30 |
113 | Richard Heathcote | M40+ | Unattached | 00:55:35 |
114 | Greg Naylor | M40+ | Unattached | 00:55:38 |
115 | Nick Hamilton | MOpen | Cgcc | 00:55:43 |
116 | Darren Webb | M40+ | Dark Peak | 00:56:05 |
117 | Ben Sent | M40+ | Unattached | 00:56:14 |
118 | Mike Taylor | M40+ | 00:56:28 | |
119 | Rob Willis | M40+ | Unattached | 00:56:42 |
120 | Elizabeth Kooper | F40+ | Sheffield Tri Club | 00:56:47 |
121 | Paul Robinson | MOpen | Unattached | 00:56:48 |
122 | Nick Harris | MOpen | Bunga Bunga Poly | 00:57:00 |
123 | Nigel Fisher | MOpen | Cgcc | 00:57:02 |
124 | Michael Bottom | MOpen | Northern Star | 00:57:09 |
125 | Peter Grover | M40+ | Unattached | 00:57:11 |
126 | Chris Horsfall | M50+ | Handsworth Road Hogs | 00:57:12 |
127 | Nick Lyons | M50+ | Lincoln And District | 00:57:13 |
128 | Graham Barnes | M50+ | Unattached | 00:57:15 |
129 | Ben Hickinson | MOpen | Unattached | 00:57:17 |
130 | Mark Nott | M40+ | Lincoln And District | 00:57:27 |
131 | Andrea Frost | F40+ | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:57:38 |
132 | Julia Nolan | F40+ | Dark Peak | 00:57:42 |
133 | Russel James Stevenson | M40+ | Steel City Striders | 00:57:43 |
134 | Philip Barnes | M50+ | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:57:45 |
135 | Rob Turner | M40+ | Derwent Runners | 00:57:48 |
136 | Simon Young | M40+ | Lincoln And District | 00:57:55 |
137 | Nick Vernon | M40+ | Huncote Harriers | 00:57:58 |
138 | Dominic Durham | MOpen | Unattached | 00:58:00 |
139 | Rebecca Bright | FOpen | Mighty Blighty | 00:58:01 |
140 | Pat Goodall | F50+ | Totley Ac | 00:58:02 |
141 | Emma Dent | F40+ | Totley Ac | 00:58:05 |
142 | John Sinclair | M60+ | Retford Ac | 00:58:08 |
142 | Steve Monaghan | M50+ | North Derbyshire Rc | 00:58:08 |
144 | Kevin Rowles | M50+ | Killamarsh Kestrels | 00:58:09 |
145 | Stephen Stead | M40+ | Unattached | 00:58:10 |
146 | Paul Eames | M40+ | Unattached | 00:58:14 |
147 | William Chang | MOpen | Long Eaton Rc | 00:58:22 |
148 | Tim Venn | MOpen | Unattached | 00:58:30 |
149 | Matt Jones | M40+ | Wellhead Old Boys | 00:58:32 |
150 | William Berry | MOpen | Unattached | 00:58:35 |
151 | Tim Nixon | M50+ | Dark Peak | 00:58:43 |
152 | John Richardson | M40+ | Killamarsh Kestrels | 00:58:45 |
153 | John Nunn | M50+ | Calder Valley Fr | 00:58:46 |
153 | Liz Gray | FOpen | 00:58:46 | |
155 | Mandy Calvert | F50+ | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:58:54 |
156 | John Brierley | M40+ | Sheffield Tri Club | 00:58:59 |
157 | Peter Stanley | M50+ | Penistone Footpath Runners | 00:59:00 |
158 | Dave Bone | M50+ | Unattached | 00:59:02 |
159 | Richard Bembridge | M40+ | Unattached | 00:59:06 |
160 | 540 | MOpen | North Derbyshire Rc | 00:59:07 |
161 | Lorenzo Allievi | MOpen | Unattached | 00:59:10 |
162 | Claire Haycock | FOpen | Smiley Paces | 00:59:15 |
162 | Thomas Smith | MOpen | Unattached | 00:59:15 |
164 | Robin Fletcher | M60+ | North Derbyshire Rc | 00:59:16 |
165 | Malcolm Ward | M40+ | Hungerford Hares | 00:59:17 |
165 | Vincent Cunliffe | M40+ | Dark Peak | 00:59:17 |
167 | Lewis Bilton | MOpen | Lincoln And District | 00:59:18 |
168 | Jeff Taylor | M50+ | Handsworth Wildhogs | 00:59:35 |
169 | Penny Collier | F40+ | Dark Peak | 00:59:39 |
170 | Chris Leppard | MOpen | Mito Canada | 00:59:42 |
171 | Simon Hutchinson | M40+ | Unattached | 00:59:45 |
172 | Martin Rands | M50+ | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:59:47 |
173 | John Franklin | M60+ | Porter Valley Plodders | 00:59:51 |
174 | Ian Smith | M40+ | Unattached | 00:59:57 |
175 | Richard Garton | M50+ | Unattached | 01:00:03 |
176 | Nick Collier | M40+ | Dark Peak | 01:00:06 |
177 | Richard Hakes | M50+ | Dark Peak | 01:00:09 |
178 | Max Howard | M50+ | Retford Ac | 01:00:16 |
179 | Peter Bradley | M50+ | Unattached | 01:00:18 |
180 | David Perkins | MOpen | Killamarsh Kestrels | 01:00:20 |
180 | Ian Gibson | M50+ | Dark Peak | 01:00:20 |
182 | John Oleshko | M50+ | Long Eaton Rc | 01:00:24 |
183 | Helen Spencer | FOpen | Unattached | 01:00:36 |
183 | Simon Wilson | M40+ | Rams | 01:00:36 |
185 | John Merz | MOpen | Unattached | 01:00:42 |
186 | Patrick Wright | MOpen | Unattached | 01:00:43 |
187 | Richard Durkin | M40+ | Totley Ac | 01:00:45 |
188 | Matthew James Boucher | MOpen | Unattached | 01:00:46 |
189 | Omar Pirzaoa | M40+ | Unattached | 01:00:47 |
190 | Anthony Horsfall | M40+ | Handsworth Road Hogs | 01:00:49 |
191 | Mark Smales | M50+ | Barnsley Ac | 01:00:53 |
192 | Steve Wathall | M50+ | Retford Ac | 01:00:55 |
193 | James Wilson | MOpen | Unattached | 01:00:57 |
194 | Adrian Keen | M60+ | Long Eaton Rc | 01:01:03 |
195 | Shane James | M40+ | Unattached | 01:01:16 |
196 | Stephani Coe | FOpen | Dark Peak | 01:01:35 |
197 | David John Fooks | M50+ | Unattached | 01:01:43 |
198 | Greg Bristol | MOpen | Unattached | 01:01:47 |
199 | Chris Mood | M40+ | Unattached | 01:01:50 |
200 | Will Taylor | M50+ | Unattached | 01:01:52 |
201 | David McKee | M40+ | Unattached | 01:01:56 |
202 | John Houghton | M40+ | Stilton Striders | 01:02:06 |
203 | Neil Smith | M40+ | North Derbyshire Rc | 01:02:08 |
204 | Deborah Lodge | F40+ | Totley Ac | 01:02:11 |
205 | Trevor Milner | M50+ | Dark Peak | 01:02:13 |
206 | Jeremy Brayshaw | M60+ | Totley Ac | 01:02:39 |
207 | Matthew Watson | MOpen | Unattached | 01:02:48 |
208 | David Wassell | M50+ | Unattached | 01:02:54 |
209 | Alan Brock | F50+ | Unattached | 01:03:06 |
210 | Gilly Markham | F50+ | Metltham Ac | 01:03:10 |
211 | Claire Carter | FOpen | Golden Girls | 01:03:13 |
212 | Matt Ridge | M40+ | Totley Ac | 01:03:19 |
213 | Timothy Whitehead | MOpen | Unattached | 01:03:26 |
214 | Jenny Hutton | FOpen | Cheshire Hill Racers | 01:03:27 |
215 | Andy Pritchard | M40+ | Unattached | 01:03:28 |
216 | David Arundale | M50+ | Dark Peak | 01:03:29 |
217 | Martin Barnadell | MOpen | Derwent Runners | 01:03:33 |
218 | Simon Foster | M50+ | Unattached | 01:03:35 |
219 | Richard Thomas | M50+ | Huncote Harriers | 01:03:37 |
220 | Sarah Proffitt | F40+ | Redhill Road Runners | 01:03:40 |
221 | Julie Bembridge | F40+ | Unattached | 01:03:42 |
222 | Nick Eaton | MOpen | Unattached | 01:03:48 |
223 | Stephen Bonhan | M40+ | Unattached | 01:03:54 |
224 | Kevin Parker | M50+ | Unattached | 01:03:58 |
225 | Andrew Taylor | M60+ | Unattached | 01:04:02 |
226 | Robert Dransfield | M40+ | Cac | 01:04:11 |
227 | Sarah David | F40+ | Unattached | 01:04:15 |
228 | Andy Towne | M40+ | Unattached | 01:04:29 |
228 | Sally Bawden | F40+ | Ndrc | 01:04:29 |
230 | Heather Beaumont | FOpen | Totley Ac | 01:04:33 |
231 | Chris Wright | MOpen | North Derbyshire Rc | 01:04:46 |
232 | Mark Wood | M40+ | Unattached | 01:04:49 |
233 | Helen Brunt | FOpen | Buxton Ac | 01:04:52 |
234 | Richard Ferguson | M40+ | Long Eaton Rc | 01:04:53 |
235 | Richard Moore | M40+ | Unattached | 01:04:57 |
236 | Christine Whitehead | FOpen | Unattached | 01:05:02 |
237 | Claire Taylor | FOpen | Unattached | 01:05:04 |
238 | Mary Hampshire | F40+ | Otley Ac | 01:05:06 |
239 | John Rawlinson | M40+ | Steel City Striders | 01:05:08 |
240 | Mike Arundale | M60+ | Dark Peak | 01:05:17 |
241 | Eleanor Scriven | F40+ | North Derbyshire Rc | 01:05:27 |
242 | Brian White | M50+ | Ndrc | 01:05:50 |
243 | Rachel Stego | FOpen | Unattached | 01:05:54 |
244 | Robert Innes | M60+ | Penistone Footpath Runners | 01:05:55 |
245 | Hayley Moore | FOpen | Unattached | 01:06:13 |
246 | Damian Cowlishaw | M50+ | Long Eaton Rc | 01:06:14 |
247 | Daniel Hawkins | MOpen | Unattached | 01:06:23 |
248 | Louise Ward | F40+ | Unattached | 01:06:24 |
249 | Erwin Van Vronenhoven | M40+ | Unattached | 01:06:31 |
250 | Rachel Burgess | FOpen | Golden Girls | 01:06:32 |
251 | Jeni Pitkin | FOpen | Steel City Striders | 01:06:49 |
252 | Cressidia Pearce | F50+ | Totley Ac | 01:06:50 |
253 | Richard Knowles | M40+ | Totley Ac | 01:06:56 |
254 | Mark Longshaw | M40+ | Steel City Striders | 01:06:58 |
255 | Graham Niven | M40+ | Unattached | 01:07:01 |
255 | Kathryn Hogben | FOpen | Unattached | 01:07:01 |
257 | Brian Greaves | M50+ | Dark Peak | 01:07:12 |
258 | Maurice West | M60+ | Dark Peak | 01:07:14 |
259 | Emma Coverley | FOpen | Unattached | 01:07:20 |
260 | Tracey Wilcocks | F40+ | Unattached | 01:07:21 |
261 | Ian Thompson | M40+ | Huncote Harriers | 01:07:23 |
262 | Wendy Thompson | F40+ | Huncote Harriers | 01:07:27 |
263 | Maxine Ison | F50+ | Totley Ac | 01:07:44 |
264 | Geof Andrew | M50+ | Unattached | 01:07:49 |
265 | Phil Harris | M50+ | Valley Hill Runners | 01:07:53 |
266 | Andrea Wragg | F40+ | Unattached | 01:07:56 |
267 | Carol Hartwright | F60+ | Totley Ac | 01:08:01 |
268 | Keith Lindley | M50+ | Doncaster Ac | 01:08:12 |
269 | Louise Goodhill | F40+ | Totley Ac | 01:08:16 |
270 | Gerke Lange | F40+ | Unattached | 01:08:25 |
271 | Stewart Benfield | M40+ | Rear Gunners | 01:08:32 |
272 | Martin McPhillie | MOpen | Unattached | 01:08:35 |
273 | Steve Dewick | M40+ | Dark Peak | 01:08:52 |
274 | Elaine Fleuriot | F40+ | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:09:03 |
275 | Carmel Ganner | FOpen | Unattached | 01:09:05 |
276 | Angela Bent | F60+ | Buxton Ac | 01:09:08 |
277 | Mark Stephensg | M50+ | Lincoln And District | 01:09:15 |
278 | Charlotte Ellis | FOpen | Rotherham Harriers | 01:09:23 |
279 | Peter Brookes | M50+ | Unattached | 01:09:28 |
280 | Michael Evans | M50+ | Unattached | 01:09:43 |
281 | Michelle Veitch | FOpen | Golden Girls | 01:09:58 |
282 | Richard Thorpe | M40+ | North Derbyshire Rc | 01:10:11 |
283 | Ella Kent | FOpen | Dark Peak | 01:10:19 |
284 | Julie Lavefrock | F40+ | Salford Harriers | 01:10:21 |
285 | Florence Jepson | FOpen | Unattached | 01:10:23 |
286 | Phillipa Jane Wilson | F40+ | Lincoln And District | 01:10:24 |
287 | Rachel Argent | FOpen | Long Eaton Rc | 01:10:33 |
288 | Beverley Warwick | F50+ | Ndrc | 01:11:02 |
289 | Thelma Pickard | F50+ | Unattached | 01:11:28 |
290 | Tom Crooks | MOpen | Unattached | 01:11:29 |
291 | Jane Cockerton | F50+ | Penistone Footpath Runners | 01:11:33 |
292 | Lucy Walker | F40+ | Fat Boys Rc | 01:11:40 |
293 | Sue Smith | F50+ | Unattached | 01:11:45 |
294 | Trish Steen | F60+ | Unattached | 01:11:52 |
295 | Susan Gardner | F50+ | Huncote Harriers | 01:11:57 |
296 | Lynda Howard | F50+ | Tideswell Rc | 01:12:45 |
297 | Julie Peckett | F50+ | Smiley Paces | 01:12:56 |
298 | Rachel Lander | FOpen | Newcastle (staffs) Ac | 01:13:01 |
299 | Nick Lander | M50+ | Erewash Valley | 01:13:02 |
300 | Jane Martin | F50+ | Unattached | 01:13:38 |
301 | Sarah Johnson | FOpen | Unattached | 01:13:59 |
302 | Lucy Cottle | FOpen | Unattached | 01:14:05 |
303 | Sam Brown | MOpen | Unattached | 01:14:06 |
304 | Barry Littleton | M40+ | 01:14:14 | |
305 | Tessa Peasgood | F40+ | Unattached | 01:14:21 |
306 | Wendy Duggan | F40+ | Valley Hill Runners | 01:14:53 |
307 | Ruth Aldridge | F40+ | Unattached | 01:15:34 |
308 | Suzanne Greenhaugh | FOpen | North Derbyshire Rc | 01:16:02 |
309 | Erika Silva Tasker | F40+ | Retford Ac | 01:16:27 |
310 | Alan Hobson | M50+ | Unattached | 01:16:53 |
311 | Don Buffham | M50+ | Otley Ac | 01:17:18 |
312 | John Newton | MOpen | Unattached | 01:17:37 |
313 | Kathryn Saunders | FOpen | Newcastle (staffs) Ac | 01:18:43 |
314 | Thomas Cheng | MOpen | Lincoln And District | 01:19:29 |
315 | Charmian Heaton | F50+ | Retford Ac | 01:19:46 |
316 | Rachael Walkden | FOpen | Unattached | 01:19:53 |
317 | Maria Bailey | F40+ | Newcastle (staffs) Ac | 01:21:57 |
318 | Katy Woodhead | F40+ | Unattached | 01:24:30 |
319 | Karen Hodgson | F50+ | Erewash Valley | 01:26:11 |
320 | Mark Davies | M40+ | Unattached | 01:27:24 |
321 | Rob Wilkinson | M40+ | Unattached | 01:27:52 |
322 | Michael Bailey | M50+ | Unattached | 01:28:13 |
323 | Allen Bourne | M60+ | Staffordshire Moorlands | 01:34:40 |
324 | Lucy Siddorn | FOpen | Unattached | 01:40:28 |
Alan Ashforth | M60+ | Handsworth Road Hogs | DNF | |
Charlotte Hunt | FOpen | Ryston Runners | DNF |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.