Results: Sun 24 Aug 2014 — Grasmere U12
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fraser Sproul | MU12 | Kendal Ac | 00:05:00 |
2 | Harry Bowen | MU12 | 00:05:13 | |
3 | James Bowen | MU12 | 00:05:25 | |
4 | Toby Middleton | MU12 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:05:31 |
5 | James Thornley | MU12 | Ambleside RC | 00:05:39 |
6 | Alfie Thorpe | MU12 | 00:05:43 | |
6 | Josh Roelants | MU12 | Helm Hill Harriers | 00:05:43 |
8 | Chloe Rylance | FU12 | Ambleside RC | 00:05:49 |
9 | Timothy Clarkson Webb | MU12 | 00:05:52 | |
10 | William Blanc | MU12 | 00:05:56 | |
11 | Charlotte Barrett | FU12 | Wharefdale Harriers | 00:06:03 |
12 | Charlie Tweedy | MU12 | 00:06:09 | |
13 | Henry Hunter | MU12 | Helm Hill Harriers | 00:06:10 |
14 | Olesia Winder | FU12 | Hoad Hill Harriers | 00:06:13 |
15 | Harry Pitt | MU12 | 00:06:15 | |
16 | George Bland | MU12 | 00:06:22 | |
17 | Sebastian Segger-Staveley | MU12 | Settle Harriers | 00:06:30 |
18 | Vaughan Samson | MU12 | Helm Hill Harriers | 00:06:31 |
19 | Elliot Wren | MU12 | Helm Hill Harriers | 00:06:32 |
20 | Alex Rhodes | MU12 | Cumberland FR | 00:06:33 |
21 | Nadia Bedwell | FU12 | 00:06:38 | |
22 | Corey Stewart | MU12 | 00:06:42 | |
23 | Daniel Harris | MU12 | Helm Hill Harriers | 00:06:43 |
24 | Ben Redshaw | MU12 | Valley Striders | 00:06:48 |
25 | Joe Thompson | MU12 | BRAT | 00:06:49 |
25 | Lara Dalton | FU12 | 00:06:49 | |
27 | Mollie Bratt | FU12 | Helm Hill Harriers | 00:06:50 |
28 | Ewan Lewis | MU12 | 00:06:55 | |
28 | Lottie Beardwood | FU12 | Helm Hill Harriers | 00:06:55 |
30 | Name No | MU12 | 00:06:57 | |
31 | Tom Duke | MU12 | 00:06:58 | |
32 | Noah Kidd | MU12 | 00:06:59 | |
33 | Harry Hardcastle | MU12 | 00:07:03 | |
34 | Ella Beardwood | FU12 | Helm Hill Harriers | 00:07:04 |
35 | Emily Swarbrick | FU12 | Broughton Runners | 00:07:10 |
36 | Ben Tweedy | MU12 | 00:07:14 | |
36 | Isaac Robinson | MU12 | Howgill Harriers | 00:07:14 |
38 | Rhys Lewis | MU12 | 00:07:17 | |
39 | Kai Duncumb | MU12 | 00:07:22 | |
40 | Gordon Blackburn | MU12 | Ambleside RC | 00:07:28 |
41 | Ellen Beahan | FU12 | 00:07:44 | |
42 | Matthew Cubbon | MU12 | Blackburn Harriers | 00:07:55 |
43 | Joseph Robinson | MU12 | 00:07:57 | |
43 | Lizzie Rhodes | FU12 | Cumberland FR | 00:07:57 |
45 | Clare Rodger | FU12 | Ellensborough AC | 00:07:58 |
46 | Louis Todd | MU12 | City Of York | 00:08:06 |
47 | Tristain Nelson | MU12 | Wharefdale Harriers | 00:08:29 |
48 | Kacey Eyeington | FU12 | 00:08:47 | |
49 | Henry Webb | MU12 | Walton Chasers | 00:08:59 |
50 | Harvey Wilcock | MU12 | Bowland Fell Runners | 00:09:20 |
51 | Rowan Baker | FU12 | Helm Hill Harriers | 00:10:08 |
52 | Scarlett Ashton | FU12 | 00:10:47 | |
53 | Abigail Pearce | FU12 | 00:11:44 | |
54 | Lucy Mcclean | FU12 | 00:12:36 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.