Results: Sat 11 Jul 2015 — Baildon Canter - Junior
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph Carnelly | U12B | Bingley Harriers | 00:06:30 |
2 | Will Cooke | U14B | 00:06:45 | |
2 | William Thompson | U14B | Wharfedale | 00:06:45 |
4 | Evan Mills | U10B | Keighley & Craven | 00:06:47 |
5 | Dylan Thornton | U12B | Bingley Harriers | 00:06:59 |
6 | Sam Kirk | U10B | 00:07:01 | |
7 | James Sadler Townsend | U10B | Keighley & Craven | 00:07:02 |
7 | Joshua Oddy | U10B | 00:07:02 | |
9 | Callum Watson | U10B | Bingley Harriers | 00:07:24 |
10 | Thomas Oddy | U12B | 00:07:31 | |
11 | Joshua Hartley | U10B | 00:07:51 | |
12 | Louis Lancaster | U10B | 00:08:02 | |
13 | Amelie Garnett | U12G | 00:08:06 | |
14 | Saskia Chapman Gibbs | U14G | City Of York | 00:08:07 |
15 | Maisey Bellwood | U8G | Keighley & Craven | 00:08:08 |
15 | Seth Simpson | U10B | 00:08:08 | |
17 | Benjamin Grundy | U12B | Keighley & Craven | 00:08:28 |
18 | Vlada Bogustova | U8G | 00:09:49 | |
19 | Isaac Jones | U8B | 00:09:58 | |
20 | Megan Wilkinson | U10G | Keighley & Craven | 00:10:08 |
21 | Sam Miller | U10B | 00:10:18 | |
22 | Zoe Garnett | U12G | 00:10:25 | |
23 | Imogen Cooke | U8G | 00:10:27 | |
24 | Freya Barry | U8G | 00:10:56 | |
25 | Oliver Stewart | U8B | 00:11:03 | |
26 | Aiden Rogers | U8B | 00:11:14 | |
26 | Bodhi Marklew | U8B | 00:11:14 | |
28 | Daniel Sroka | U10B | 00:11:23 | |
29 | Suhaie Butler | U10G | 00:11:24 | |
30 | Oliver Rimigton | U8B | 00:11:29 | |
31 | Oscar Shinn | U8B | 00:11:30 | |
32 | Oliver Hanley | U8B | Bingley Harriers | 00:11:44 |
33 | Charlie Rimigton | U8B | 00:11:55 | |
34 | Joshua Carey | U8B | 00:12:02 | |
35 | Harry Willis | U8B | 00:12:09 | |
36 | Freya Sroka | U8G | 00:12:28 | |
37 | Lily Whelan | U8G | 00:12:38 | |
38 | Tessa Atkinson | U10G | 00:12:39 | |
39 | Rhis Horn | U8B | 00:12:54 | |
39 | Toni Horn | U12G | 00:12:54 | |
41 | Summer McHale | U8G | 00:13:56 | |
42 | Ffion Bloor | U8G | 00:14:34 | |
43 | Lewis Bloor | U8B | 00:17:20 | |
44 | Dylan Shinn | U8B | 00:17:22 | |
45 | Charlie Mann | U12B | 00:17:25 | |
46 | Harry Evans | U10B | 00:17:27 | |
47 | Lorcan Kendall | U10B | 00:17:29 | |
48 | Isobel Lancaster | U10G | 00:17:34 | |
49 | Louis Madden | U8B | Bingley Harriers | 00:17:35 |
50 | Joshua Kirk | U8B | 00:17:36 | |
51 | Jack Willis | U12B | 00:17:44 | |
52 | Thomas Bryan | U12B | 00:17:45 | |
53 | Oliver Davies | U12B | 00:17:46 | |
54 | William Stephenson | U8B | 00:17:49 | |
55 | Oliver Stead | U8B | 00:17:51 | |
56 | Harry Moorhouse | U8B | 00:17:56 | |
57 | Thomas Barlow | U8B | 00:17:57 | |
Oliver Simpson | U8B | DNS |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.