Results: Thu 31 Dec 2015 — Auld Lang Syne
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Farrell | M | Horwich Rmi | 00:41:19 |
2 | Tom Adams | M | Ilkley | 00:41:35 |
3 | Killian Mooney | M | Horwich Rmi | 00:42:55 |
4 | Christopher Holdsworth | M | Clayton | 00:43:26 |
5 | Tom Addison | M | Helm Hill | 00:43:40 |
6 | William Neill | M | Mercia | 00:44:04 |
7 | Joe Baxter | M | P&B | 00:44:22 |
8 | Simon Deakin | M | Leeds City | 00:44:32 |
9 | Michael Cayton | M | Horwich Rmi | 00:44:40 |
10 | Anthony Dalton | M | Rossendale | 00:44:45 |
11 | Sam Watson | M | Wharfedale | 00:45:16 |
12 | Luke Maude | M | Barlick Fr | 00:45:27 |
13 | Christopher Leigh | V40 | Trafford | 00:46:01 |
14 | Martin Dawson | V40 | North Derbyshire | 00:46:13 |
15 | Nicholas Charlesworth | V40 | Wharfedale | 00:46:27 |
16 | Math Roberts | M | Calder Valley | 00:46:41 |
17 | Dave Lund | M | Dark Peak Fr | 00:46:53 |
18 | Julian Hood | M | Barlick Fr | 00:47:09 |
19 | Ben Proctor | M | Helm Hill | 00:47:23 |
20 | Phil Livermore | M | North Leeds Fr | 00:47:34 |
20 | Tyler Hutchinson | U18 | City Of York | 00:47:34 |
22 | Jonny Bradshaw | M | Wharfedale | 00:48:11 |
23 | Tom Collinge | M | Queensbury Rc | 00:48:15 |
24 | Jonny Mclean | M | Holmfirth | 00:48:52 |
25 | Breton Holdsworth | V40 | Clayton | 00:48:56 |
26 | Graeme Brown | M | Todmorden | 00:49:01 |
27 | Katie Walshaw | F | Holmfirth | 00:49:04 |
28 | Matt Perry | M | Clayton | 00:49:06 |
29 | John Mason | V50 | Dewsbury Rr | 00:49:09 |
30 | James Clark | M | Pudsey Pacers | 00:49:11 |
31 | Marc Sennett | M | Wharfedale | 00:49:28 |
32 | Michael Geoghegan | M | Portobello | 00:49:36 |
33 | Daniel Shaw | M | Holmfirth | 00:49:54 |
34 | Rec Helen | FV40 | Berry Holmfirth | 00:50:00 |
35 | Paul Carman | M | Ilkley | 00:50:01 |
36 | Scott Bairstow | V40 | Keighley & Craven | 00:50:20 |
37 | Lauren Mcneil | FU18 | 00:50:28 | |
38 | David Ryder | M | 00:50:30 | |
39 | Jonathan Collins | M | Stainland Lions | 00:50:37 |
40 | Darren Fishwick | V40 | Chorley | 00:50:40 |
41 | Dave Mcguire | V40 | Wharfedale | 00:50:44 |
42 | David Bagot | M | Clayton | 00:50:58 |
43 | Mark Sandamas | V40 | Barlick Fr | 00:51:00 |
44 | Mike Egner | V60 | Settle | 00:51:04 |
45 | Martin Archer | M | Ilkley | 00:51:06 |
46 | Dave Motley | M | Clayton | 00:51:14 |
47 | Gary Chapman | V40 | Keighley & Craven | 00:51:18 |
48 | Chris Barnes | M | 00:51:21 | |
49 | Chris Balderson | V50 | Bowland | 00:51:23 |
50 | Nichola Jackson | F | Preston | 00:51:31 |
51 | Graham Moffatt | V40 | Dark Peak Fr | 00:51:36 |
52 | Caitlin Rice | F | Glossopdale | 00:51:43 |
53 | Ian Greenwood | V50 | Trawden | 00:51:50 |
54 | Gareth Burrell | M | Halifax | 00:51:53 |
55 | Jason Hemsley | V40 | Wharfedale | 00:52:00 |
56 | Graham Lake | M | Otley | 00:52:13 |
57 | Lucy Collins | F | Calder Valley | 00:52:15 |
58 | Colin Shuttleworth | V50 | Clayton | 00:52:17 |
59 | David Parkington | V50 | Preston | 00:52:18 |
60 | Mark Wharton | V50 | Calder Valley | 00:52:23 |
61 | John Turpin | V40 | Spenborough | 00:52:29 |
62 | Alec Duffield | M | Bramhope Deers | 00:52:44 |
63 | James Gray | M | St Theresa'S | 00:52:46 |
64 | Iam Willis | V40 | Keighley & Craven | 00:52:51 |
65 | Ben Timbers | M | Keighley & Craven | 00:52:56 |
66 | Craig Stansfield | V40 | Todmorden | 00:52:59 |
67 | Robert Davies | M | 00:53:06 | |
68 | Tim Ashelford | V50 | Leeds Brad Tri | 00:53:18 |
69 | Jo Buckley | F | Calder Valley | 00:53:26 |
70 | Bronwen Jenkinson | F | Eryri | 00:53:29 |
71 | David Haygarth | V40 | Wharfedale | 00:53:37 |
72 | Jemima Elgood | FU18 | Ilkley | 00:53:52 |
73 | Chris Jones | V40 | Wharfedale | 00:54:07 |
74 | Julian Goudge | V40 | Chorley | 00:54:09 |
75 | Jack Denton | U18 | Calder Valley | 00:54:19 |
76 | Jim Garside | V40 | Trawden | 00:54:24 |
77 | Ben Clare | M | Queensbury Rc | 00:54:30 |
78 | Tommy Buckle | M | Leeds Brad Tri | 00:54:33 |
79 | Chris Jackson | M | Glossopdale | 00:54:42 |
80 | Jamie Hutchinson | V40 | Ilkley | 00:54:52 |
81 | Neil Hardiman | V40 | Clayton | 00:54:55 |
82 | Lucy Byram | FU18 | Holmfirth | 00:54:57 |
83 | Nick Beanland | V40 | 00:55:04 | |
84 | Paul Brown | V40 | Trawden | 00:55:17 |
85 | Stuart Walton | V40 | Keighley & Craven | 00:55:25 |
86 | Ben Watson | M | Baildon | 00:55:28 |
87 | Sean Clare | V50 | Clayton | 00:55:32 |
88 | Dan Marsden | M | Stainland Lions | 00:55:35 |
89 | Garreth Humphries | V40 | Holmfirth | 00:55:38 |
90 | Rachel Pilling | F | P&B | 00:55:40 |
91 | Paul Crabtree | V40 | Keighley & Craven | 00:55:42 |
92 | Mark Anderson | V40 | Lincoln & District | 00:55:45 |
93 | Dick Ballantine | V50 | Keighley & Craven | 00:55:51 |
94 | Alfred Walker | M | Marsh Harriers | 00:55:52 |
95 | Kate Archer | F | Ilkley | 00:55:54 |
96 | Emma Hopkinson | F | Wharfedale | 00:55:59 |
97 | Rick Harwood | V40 | 00:56:02 | |
98 | Jordan Mullinger | F | Holmfirth | 00:56:03 |
99 | David Webb | V40 | Stainland Lions | 00:56:07 |
100 | Shane Ewen | M | Otley | 00:56:09 |
101 | James Gregory | M | Worksop | 00:56:15 |
102 | Iain Powell | V40 | Calder Valley | 00:56:32 |
103 | Toby Evans | V40 | Rossendale | 00:56:34 |
104 | Barrie Wain | V40 | Wakefield Tri | 00:56:36 |
105 | Clare Cliffe | F | Dark Peak Fr | 00:56:39 |
106 | Greg Trusselle | M | Bingley | 00:56:43 |
107 | Colin Moses | V40 | Wharfedale | 00:56:54 |
108 | Ellie Crownshaw | F | Dark Peak Fr | 00:56:55 |
109 | Simon Farrar | V50 | Keighley & Craven | 00:56:57 |
110 | Emma Taylor | F | Accrington Rr | 00:56:58 |
111 | Rob Morris | M | Delamere Spartans | 00:57:01 |
112 | Malcolm Pickering | V60 | Ilkley | 00:57:03 |
113 | Ben Fletcher | V40 | Helsby Rc | 00:57:10 |
114 | Hal Roberts | M | Kirkstall | 00:57:13 |
115 | Simon Frazer | V40 | Saltaire Striders | 00:57:14 |
116 | Claire Cooper | F | Keighley & Craven | 00:57:16 |
117 | Duncan Marlow | V40 | Askern | 00:57:18 |
118 | Graham Pilling | M | P&B | 00:57:23 |
119 | Paul Boardman | V50 | Horwich Rmi | 00:57:28 |
120 | Simon Taylor | M | Darwen Dashers | 00:57:30 |
121 | Neil Pennington | V40 | Craven Energy | 00:57:32 |
122 | Mick Wigglesworth | V40 | Ackworth Rr | 00:57:33 |
123 | Stuart Mcaleavy | V40 | Wharfedale | 00:57:35 |
124 | Nigel Batty | V50 | Skyrac | 00:57:42 |
125 | Martin Stoney | V40 | 00:57:47 | |
126 | Simon Maughan | V40 | 00:57:52 | |
127 | Adrian Baker | V50 | Dark Peak Fr | 00:57:54 |
128 | Dave Stephenson | V50 | Bingley | 00:57:55 |
129 | Craig Cooper | V40 | Keighley & Craven | 00:57:57 |
130 | Paul Jenkinson | V40 | Eryri | 00:58:00 |
131 | Joe Atherton | M | Keighley & Craven | 00:58:02 |
131 | Keith Holmes | V60 | Dark Peak Fr | 00:58:02 |
133 | Andrew Cooney | V40 | Datchet Dashers | 00:58:05 |
134 | Stephen Smithies | V40 | Calder Valley | 00:58:06 |
135 | Mark Quinn | M | Craven Energy | 00:58:12 |
136 | Jake Ackroyd | M | Calder Valley | 00:58:13 |
137 | Steve Wathall | V50 | Retford | 00:58:16 |
138 | Peter Burgon | V50 | Lincoln & District | 00:58:18 |
139 | Richard Foster | M | North Leeds Fr | 00:58:21 |
140 | Lindsey Oldfield | F | Calder Valley | 00:58:27 |
141 | Alan Wright | V50 | 00:58:29 | |
142 | David Chandler | M | Ilkley | 00:58:38 |
143 | Craig Hall | V40 | 00:58:39 | |
144 | Nicholas Walsh | V40 | Rochdale | 00:58:41 |
145 | Andrew Smallwood | V50 | Leeds Brad Tri | 00:58:46 |
146 | Steve Jackson | V60 | Horwich Rmi | 00:58:48 |
147 | Russell Aydon | M | Butler | 00:58:51 |
148 | Andrew Noble | V50 | Folkestone Rc | 00:58:53 |
149 | Sarah Pickering | FU18 | Ilkley | 00:58:59 |
150 | Peter Dimitrijevic | V40 | Wharfedale | 00:59:04 |
151 | Rachel Hill | FV40 | Settle | 00:59:06 |
152 | Shona Stone | FV40 | Bingley | 00:59:10 |
153 | John Conroy | V40 | Keighley & Craven | 00:59:18 |
154 | John Wilcock | V50 | Clayton | 00:59:22 |
155 | Christopher Glover | V50 | Kirkstall | 00:59:23 |
156 | Richard Buckle | V40 | Leeds Brad Tri | 00:59:35 |
157 | Simon Blackman | V40 | Lincoln & District | 00:59:43 |
158 | Richie Chisem | V40 | 00:59:46 | |
159 | John Boothman | V50 | Barlick Fr | 01:00:03 |
160 | Wayne Byram | V40 | Holmfirth | 01:00:09 |
161 | Steven Bamber | V50 | Preston | 01:00:14 |
162 | Jamie Mcilvenny | M | Trawden | 01:00:22 |
163 | Jonathan Eagle | V50 | Horsforth | 01:00:31 |
164 | Ian Coney | V50 | Lincoln & District | 01:00:35 |
165 | Martin Roberts | V50 | Todmorden | 01:00:36 |
166 | Dean Ralphson | V40 | Trawden | 01:00:38 |
167 | Simon Bilton | V50 | Lincoln & District | 01:00:39 |
168 | Kevin Brain | V50 | Baildon | 01:00:40 |
169 | Fred Clapham | V40 | Ripon | 01:00:41 |
170 | Angela Donlan | FV40 | Barlick Fr | 01:00:46 |
171 | Mark Knowles | V40 | Keighley & Craven | 01:00:50 |
172 | Marcus Lancastle | V40 | Lincoln & District | 01:01:00 |
173 | Jann Smith | FV40 | Ilkley | 01:01:04 |
174 | Brendon Wain | U18 | Wakefield Tri | 01:01:06 |
175 | Jack Verity | V50 | Saltaire Striders | 01:01:11 |
176 | Rebecca Patrick | FV40 | Todmorden | 01:01:16 |
177 | Richard Wilson | V40 | Rothwell | 01:01:19 |
178 | Andrew Braithwaite | V40 | Trawden | 01:01:25 |
179 | Tony Shepherd | V50 | Wharfedale | 01:01:35 |
180 | Kieran Batty | M | Skyrac | 01:01:39 |
181 | Colin Gilmour | V50 | 01:01:43 | |
182 | James Williamson | M | Trawden | 01:01:48 |
183 | Paul Robertson | V50 | Delamere Spartans | 01:01:56 |
184 | Andrew Price | M | Baildon | 01:02:01 |
185 | Molly Ralphson | FV40 | Trawden | 01:02:05 |
186 | Tim Done | V50 | Wharfedale | 01:02:08 |
187 | John Egan | V40 | Wharfedale | 01:02:12 |
188 | Jason Robertshaw | V40 | Pheonix Tri | 01:02:32 |
189 | Paul Disney | V40 | Saltaire Striders | 01:02:35 |
190 | James Pickering | U18 | Ilkley | 01:02:39 |
191 | Mark Taylor | M | Accrington Rr | 01:02:44 |
192 | Steve Woodward | V40 | Retford | 01:02:48 |
193 | Zoe Storr | F | Holmfirth | 01:02:50 |
194 | David Tolson | V50 | Red Rose | 01:02:53 |
195 | Jane Mellor | FV50 | Pennine | 01:02:54 |
196 | Neil Taylor | V40 | Skelmersdale | 01:02:55 |
197 | Steve Boom | V40 | Pudsey Pacers | 01:02:59 |
198 | Timothy Jacobs | V40 | North Leeds Fr | 01:03:04 |
199 | Kate Mansell | FV40 | Todmorden | 01:03:06 |
200 | Peter Stephens | M | Bingley | 01:03:07 |
201 | Chris Stacey | V40 | Otley | 01:03:09 |
202 | Andrew Hudson | V50 | Southport & Waterloo | 01:03:13 |
203 | Michael Bray | V40 | Wharfedale | 01:03:24 |
204 | Neil Hindle | V60 | Fra | 01:03:29 |
205 | Victoria Merrick | FU18 | Bingley | 01:03:32 |
206 | Tony Hesketh | V60 | Horwich Rmi | 01:03:42 |
207 | Jeremy Wright | V50 | Saltaire Striders | 01:03:46 |
208 | Susan Clapham | FV50 | Glossopdale | 01:03:48 |
209 | Mike Ayers | V50 | North Leeds Fr | 01:03:50 |
210 | James Bentley | V40 | 01:03:51 | |
211 | Simon Bellwood | V50 | Keighley & Craven | 01:03:55 |
212 | Randolph Haggerty | V40 | Kirkstall | 01:03:57 |
213 | Jen Willingham | F | Saltaire Striders | 01:04:01 |
214 | Dan Cobb | M | Baildon | 01:04:02 |
215 | Caroline Harding | FV40 | P&B | 01:04:04 |
216 | Karl Milligan | M | Marsh Harriers | 01:04:08 |
217 | Adrian Dixon | V60 | Fra | 01:04:14 |
218 | Paul Patrick | V50 | Stainland Lions | 01:04:22 |
219 | Jennifer Battersby | FV40 | Wharfedale | 01:04:25 |
220 | Florence Evans | F | 01:04:27 | |
221 | Simon Pratt | V50 | 01:04:28 | |
222 | James Hill | V40 | W4 Harriers | 01:04:32 |
223 | Calvin Ferguson | M | Darwen Dashers | 01:04:40 |
224 | Robert Jackson | V40 | North Leeds Fr | 01:04:48 |
225 | Andrew Webster | V40 | Otley | 01:04:57 |
226 | Jean Powell | FV40 | Wharfedale | 01:05:01 |
227 | Dilwyn Rowlands | V40 | Eryri | 01:05:08 |
228 | Richard Langron | V50 | 01:05:16 | |
229 | Matt Nutall | V40 | Blackburn | 01:05:19 |
230 | Sally Mccoy | FV50 | Lostock | 01:05:24 |
231 | Caroline Pollard | FV50 | Wharfedale | 01:05:32 |
232 | Adela Reperecki | FV50 | Ilkley | 01:05:46 |
233 | Matt Crompton | M | Glossopdale | 01:05:49 |
233 | Zoe Barton | F | Glossopdale | 01:05:49 |
235 | Matthew Clayton-Stead | M | 01:05:54 | |
236 | Caroline Curtis | FV40 | Folkestone Rc | 01:05:59 |
237 | Jonathan Daniels | V40 | Todmorden | 01:06:00 |
238 | John Fortescue | V50 | North Leeds Fr | 01:06:06 |
239 | Sara Abbott | F | 01:06:13 | |
240 | Graham Barnes | V60 | 01:06:14 | |
241 | Roy Jackson | V50 | Lincoln & District | 01:06:22 |
242 | Jonathan Walker | V50 | 01:06:27 | |
242 | Leanne Hague | FV40 | 01:06:27 | |
244 | Hugh Allen | V40 | Wakefield | 01:06:29 |
245 | Katie Atherton | F | Keighley & Craven | 01:06:37 |
246 | Nigel Scaife | V40 | 01:06:45 | |
247 | Dave Evans | M | Keighley & Craven | 01:06:53 |
248 | Peter Stobbs | V50 | Trawden | 01:06:54 |
249 | John Lovell | V40 | 01:06:58 | |
250 | Becky Weight | FV50 | Bingley | 01:07:01 |
251 | Thomas Allen | U18 | Wakefield | 01:07:13 |
252 | Sharon Hague | FV40 | Pudsey Pacers | 01:07:16 |
253 | Lewis Bilton | M | Lincoln & District | 01:07:22 |
254 | Andre Stolarski | V40 | 01:07:25 | |
255 | Peter Turner | V40 | 01:07:26 | |
256 | Amanda Dean | FV50 | West Hull Ladies | 01:07:29 |
257 | Wendy Dodds | FV60 | Clayton | 01:07:30 |
258 | Mark Smales | V60 | 01:07:33 | |
259 | Gordon Slater | V50 | Baildon | 01:07:37 |
260 | Helen Hudson | FV40 | Stainland Lions | 01:07:42 |
261 | Nathaniel Snell | M | Orchard Eagles | 01:07:45 |
262 | Liga Magdalenoka-Keen | F | Chapel Allerton | 01:07:54 |
263 | Nick Keen | M | Chapel Allerton | 01:07:55 |
264 | Hilary Tucker | FV50 | North Leeds Fr | 01:07:58 |
265 | Lewis Wright | M | 01:08:00 | |
266 | Marcus Saunders | V50 | Lincoln & District | 01:08:01 |
267 | David Johnson | V50 | North Shields Poly | 01:08:06 |
268 | Lynn Whittaker | FV50 | Wharfedale | 01:08:14 |
269 | Hannah Newbold | FU18 | Barlick Fr | 01:08:21 |
270 | Mark Whitaker | V50 | Todmorden | 01:08:23 |
271 | Nick Lyons | V60 | Lincoln & District | 01:08:24 |
272 | Jenny Garside | FV40 | Trawden | 01:08:27 |
273 | David Ibbotson | V50 | Ilkley | 01:08:30 |
274 | Colin Woolford | V40 | Clayton | 01:08:41 |
275 | Gerald Connor | V60 | Retford | 01:08:46 |
276 | Karen Hood | F | Skipton Ac | 01:08:51 |
277 | Gareth Evans | V50 | Craven Energy | 01:08:53 |
278 | Diane Whiteoak | FV40 | Keighley & Craven | 01:08:54 |
279 | Paul Wilson | V50 | Wharfedale | 01:09:01 |
280 | Kelly Harris | F | Craven Energy | 01:09:06 |
280 | Paul Harris | M | Craven Energy | 01:09:06 |
282 | David Griffiths | V50 | 01:09:09 | |
283 | Sharon Williams | FV50 | North Leeds Fr | 01:09:13 |
284 | Neil 'Braveshorts' | V40 | Wallace Pudsey Pacers | 01:09:14 |
285 | Chloe Keir | F | 01:09:17 | |
286 | Kath Hoyer | FV50 | Fra | 01:09:20 |
287 | John Nunn | V50 | Calder Valley | 01:09:23 |
288 | Catherine Mercer | FV50 | Keighley & Craven | 01:09:26 |
289 | Sue Straw | FV40 | Keighley & Craven | 01:09:29 |
290 | Tony Booth | V40 | Keighley & Craven | 01:09:31 |
291 | Alan Turner | V50 | Keighley & Craven | 01:09:33 |
292 | John Merrick | V50 | Bingley | 01:09:48 |
293 | John Merritt | M | Bingley | 01:09:53 |
294 | Dave Culpan | V50 | Calder Valley | 01:09:57 |
295 | Martin Kaye | V40 | 01:10:02 | |
296 | John Sinclair | V50 | Retford | 01:10:03 |
297 | Sue Marshall | FV50 | Skipton Ac | 01:10:05 |
298 | Mark Armitage | V40 | 01:10:08 | |
299 | Tierany Maude | F | Bramhope Deers | 01:10:11 |
300 | Luke Salmons | M | 01:10:14 | |
300 | Steve Milner | V50 | Wharfedale | 01:10:14 |
302 | Annie Milner | FV40 | Wharfedale | 01:10:20 |
303 | Caron Ralph | FV40 | Otley | 01:10:26 |
304 | Andy Holden | V50 | Wharfedale | 01:10:33 |
305 | Chris Burrell | V50 | Halifax | 01:10:51 |
306 | Clare Ash | FV50 | Holmfirth | 01:11:03 |
307 | Claire Berry | F | Wakefield Tri | 01:11:04 |
308 | Rob Myers | V60 | Baildon | 01:11:05 |
309 | Wayne Mcintosh | M | Trawden | 01:11:06 |
310 | Stephen Banks | V40 | Lincoln & District | 01:11:11 |
311 | Jason Middleton | V40 | Horwich Rmi | 01:11:25 |
312 | Jane Leonard | FV50 | Todmorden | 01:11:29 |
313 | Rod Smith | V60 | Bentham Beagles | 01:11:31 |
314 | Stephen Fish | V60 | Clayton | 01:11:34 |
315 | Fran Simpson | F | Craven Energy | 01:11:38 |
316 | Anthony Simpson | M | Craven Energy | 01:11:39 |
317 | William Titley | V40 | Trawden | 01:11:40 |
318 | Sue Fulton | FV50 | Bingley | 01:11:50 |
319 | Will Naylor | M | 01:12:05 | |
320 | Andrew Graham | V40 | Trawden | 01:12:08 |
321 | Andrew Biddle | V60 | West Pennine | 01:12:11 |
322 | Aileen Baldwin | FV60 | Stainland Lions | 01:12:14 |
323 | Ian Hartman | V60 | Baildon | 01:12:17 |
323 | Mick Berry | V50 | Marsh Harriers | 01:12:17 |
325 | Lisa Stansfield | FV40 | Rossendale | 01:12:22 |
326 | Suzanne Fletcher | F | Helsby Rc | 01:12:29 |
327 | Helen Burgess | F | Kirkstall | 01:12:37 |
328 | Joanne Adams | F | 01:12:47 | |
329 | Lisa Holmes | F | Wharfedale | 01:12:59 |
330 | Tim Whitcombe | V50 | Fra | 01:13:11 |
331 | Christine Brunold | FV40 | Otley | 01:13:20 |
332 | Colin Brunold | V50 | 01:13:21 | |
333 | Ian Page | V50 | Wharfedale | 01:13:30 |
334 | Amanda Harrison | FV40 | Keighley & Craven | 01:13:51 |
335 | Raymond Mooney | V50 | Stainland Lions | 01:13:58 |
336 | Michael Mcinnes | V40 | 01:14:17 | |
337 | Bruce Duncan | V60 | Bingley | 01:14:26 |
338 | Paul Walsh | V70 | Bowland | 01:14:27 |
339 | Mick Goodwin | V50 | Huddersfield Rr | 01:14:33 |
340 | Andrew Twist | M | Sweatshop Rc | 01:14:49 |
341 | Liz Casey | FV50 | North Leeds Fr | 01:14:51 |
342 | Graham Trueman | M | Dewsbury Rr | 01:14:55 |
343 | Richard Horner | V50 | Mercia | 01:14:59 |
344 | Stephanie Evans | FV50 | 01:15:03 | |
345 | Sara Demaine | FV50 | Pudsey Pacers | 01:15:09 |
346 | Sue Morley | FV60 | Knaresborough Striders | 01:15:15 |
347 | Liam Verity | M | Saltaire Striders | 01:15:25 |
348 | Jack Roberts | M | Eryri | 01:15:59 |
349 | Steve Dewick | V50 | Dark Peak Fr | 01:16:02 |
350 | Jennifer Pickersgill | FV40 | 01:16:16 | |
351 | Simon Edwards | V40 | Meltham Ac | 01:16:18 |
352 | Sioned Rowlands | F | Eryri | 01:16:21 |
353 | Leslie Gudajtys | V40 | 01:16:41 | |
354 | Daniel Caris | M | Calderdale Tri | 01:16:47 |
354 | Rhys North | V50 | Bingley | 01:16:47 |
356 | Christine Preston | FV50 | Todmorden | 01:16:55 |
357 | Dave Beston | V50 | North Leeds Fr | 01:17:01 |
358 | Tony Deacon | V40 | Baildon | 01:17:02 |
359 | Janet Tolson | FV60 | Red Rose | 01:17:09 |
360 | Richard Barton | V40 | 01:17:15 | |
361 | Trevor Wakenshaw | V40 | North Shields Poly | 01:17:31 |
362 | Victoria Hudson | FV50 | Southport & Waterloo | 01:17:54 |
363 | Hilary Lane | FV50 | North Leeds Fr | 01:18:14 |
364 | William Mitton | V70 | Achille Ratti | 01:18:41 |
365 | Sue Roberts | FV50 | Todmorden | 01:18:50 |
366 | Rose George | FV40 | Kirkstall | 01:18:55 |
367 | Alyson Glover | FV50 | Kirkstall | 01:19:05 |
368 | Alison Bell | F | Craven Energy | 01:19:35 |
369 | Catherine Hill | F | Craven Energy | 01:19:36 |
370 | Natalie Clayton | F | Craven Energy | 01:19:40 |
371 | Roy Jackman | V60 | 01:19:48 | |
372 | Tim Walker | V50 | Stainland Lions | 01:19:59 |
373 | Katie Edminson | F | Craven Energy | 01:20:06 |
374 | Kate Walter | FV50 | Baildon | 01:20:36 |
375 | Clare Mcaleavy | FV40 | Wharfedale | 01:20:44 |
376 | Richard Murray | M | Bingley | 01:21:42 |
377 | Tracey Strong | F | Wharfedale | 01:21:53 |
378 | Shaun Camponi | V50 | Dewsbury Rr | 01:21:55 |
379 | Philip Mccullagh | V50 | Chorley | 01:22:09 |
380 | Diane Mcdonald | FV40 | Keighley & Craven | 01:23:48 |
380 | Emma Dooks | FV40 | Keighley & Craven | 01:23:48 |
380 | Karen Ballantine | FV40 | Keighley & Craven | 01:23:48 |
383 | Camille Askins | FV40 | Keighley & Craven | 01:23:49 |
384 | Julie Elmes | FV40 | Ilkley | 01:23:51 |
385 | Eleanor Duckworth | F | Glossopdale | 01:25:17 |
385 | Karl Bedson | V40 | Glossopdale | 01:25:17 |
387 | Lizzie Sutcliffe | F | 01:25:31 | |
388 | Karen Sutcliffe | FV50 | Keighley & Craven | 01:27:04 |
389 | Richard Handford | V50 | Settle | 01:27:58 |
390 | Laura Davies | F | Kirkstall | 01:28:03 |
391 | Ally Canning | M | Northowram Pumas | 01:28:41 |
392 | Sarah Chalmers | FV50 | Nidd Valley Rr | 01:28:55 |
393 | Sophie Brown | FV40 | Ilkley | 01:29:16 |
394 | Malcolm Coles | V70 | Valley Striders | 01:29:38 |
395 | Alex Whyte | V40 | Stainland Lions | 01:30:44 |
396 | Dominic Camponi | M | 01:30:52 | |
397 | William Horne | V70 | 01:30:59 | |
398 | Greg Oulton | V40 | Lythm St Annes | 01:31:51 |
399 | Anthony Morton | V40 | Craven Energy | 01:32:24 |
400 | Angela Pegg | FV60 | Baildon | 01:32:45 |
401 | Phil Martin | V70 | Bowland | 01:33:15 |
402 | Helen Geary | FV50 | 01:35:02 | |
403 | Hannah Ellis | F | 01:36:58 | |
403 | Judith Ellis | FV50 | Keighley & Craven | 01:36:58 |
405 | Gill Harding | FV50 | Ackworth Rr | 01:37:49 |
405 | Simon Bennett | V50 | Bowland | 01:37:49 |
407 | John T. Francis | V70 | Clayton | 01:45:15 |
408 | Claire Humphris | FV40 | Craven Energy | 01:46:11 |
408 | Katy Hall | FV50 | Craven Energy | 01:46:11 |
410 | Martin Fairall | M | Bingley | 01:52:17 |
411 | Benjamin Fellows | M | 01:59:56 | |
412 | Erica Byram | FU18 | Holmfirth | 01:59:58 |
413 | Nick Roscoe | V40 | Clayton | 01:59:59 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.