Results: Wed 4 May 2016 — Lothersdale - Seniors
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Smith | M | Wharfedale | 00:23:27 |
2 | Paul Carmen | M35 | Ilkley | 00:26:07 |
3 | Chris Barnes | M35 | Ribble | 00:26:30 |
4 | Peter Stephens | M35 | Bingley | 00:26:35 |
5 | Carl Pawson | M40 | Barlick | 00:27:15 |
6 | Gavin Smith | M10 | Skipton | 00:27:19 |
7 | Dave Evans | M35 | K & C | 00:27:26 |
8 | Chris Jones | M45 | Wharfedale | 00:27:39 |
9 | Ian Robinson | M40 | Trawden | 00:27:40 |
10 | Ben Timbers | M35 | K & C | 00:27:47 |
11 | Doug Clark | M45 | 00:28:15 | |
12 | Ben Whitehead | M | 00:28:24 | |
13 | Adam Gibson | M16 | Wharfedale | 00:28:55 |
14 | Nicolas Kendal | M | Barlick | 00:29:02 |
15 | Mark Whitaker | M40 | 00:29:07 | |
16 | Sam Thom | M16 | K & C | 00:29:13 |
17 | Jonathan Boothman | M45 | Barlick | 00:29:16 |
18 | Andrew Braithwaite | M40 | Trawden | 00:29:34 |
19 | Paul Crabtree | M40 | K & C | 00:29:39 |
20 | Richard Briscoe | M | Clayton | 00:29:49 |
21 | John Boothman | M50 | Barlick | 00:30:19 |
22 | Jonathan Phillips | M35 | Barlick | 00:30:32 |
23 | Scott McCredie | M35 | Barlick | 00:30:36 |
24 | Michael Toman | M50 | Rossendale | 00:30:43 |
25 | Nick Ody | M40 | Skipton | 00:30:52 |
26 | Martin Farrer | M50 | Wharfedale | 00:31:03 |
27 | Molly Ralphson | F40 | Trawden | 00:31:09 |
28 | Declan O'Duffey | M55 | Bowland | 00:31:20 |
29 | Fraser Hardie | M50 | K & C | 00:31:25 |
30 | Eileen Robert | F50 | Baildon | 00:31:50 |
31 | Pady Hagen | M50 | Ilkley | 00:32:14 |
32 | Paul Hindle | M50 | Wharfedale | 00:32:18 |
33 | Mark Bennett | M40 | Wharfedale | 00:32:21 |
34 | Paula Cullen | F35 | Barlick | 00:32:36 |
35 | Fionnula Swann | F40 | Trawden | 00:32:41 |
36 | Lorainne Slater | F45 | Barlick | 00:32:47 |
37 | Dan Timbers | M40 | 00:32:49 | |
38 | Jonathan Gibson | M50 | Wharfedale | 00:32:57 |
39 | Mark Storey | M45 | Trawden | 00:33:14 |
40 | Tony Shepard | M55 | Wharfedale | 00:33:17 |
41 | Craig Child | M45 | Barlick | 00:33:30 |
42 | Jamie Stephenson | M | 00:33:33 | |
43 | Jann Smith | F45 | Ilkley | 00:33:37 |
44 | Emily Jones | F16 | Wharfedale | 00:33:41 |
44 | Logan Hargreaves | M16 | Wharfedale | 00:33:41 |
46 | Simon Wheeler | M45 | K & C | 00:33:56 |
47 | John McDonald | M50 | Trawden | 00:33:57 |
48 | Dave Bradley | M45 | Wharfedale | 00:33:58 |
49 | Mark David | M50 | Nidd | 00:33:59 |
50 | Katie Atheton | F | K & C | 00:34:25 |
51 | Rick Moore | M50 | Clayton | 00:34:27 |
52 | Dianne Whiteoak | F45 | K & C | 00:34:32 |
53 | Tim Whitehwad | M45 | K & C | 00:34:39 |
54 | Lynn Whitaker | F50 | Wharfedale | 00:34:43 |
55 | Stephen White | M60 | Trawden | 00:35:27 |
56 | John Carmen | M60 | 00:36:02 | |
57 | Andrew Graham | M40 | Trawden | 00:36:21 |
58 | David Greenwood | M55 | Rossendale | 00:36:31 |
59 | Andrew Graham | M50 | 00:36:45 | |
60 | Rob Myers | M60 | Baildon | 00:36:49 |
61 | Emma Dooks | F45 | K & C | 00:37:23 |
62 | Andrew Biddle | M60 | West Pennine | 00:37:26 |
63 | Dawn Denton | F40 | Wharfedale | 00:37:34 |
64 | Graham Breeze | M70 | Wharfedale | 00:37:44 |
65 | Stephen Fish | M60 | Clayton | 00:37:49 |
66 | Amanda Harrison | F45 | K & C | 00:37:55 |
67 | Michael Frost | M60 | Clayton | 00:38:01 |
68 | Ian Hartman | M65 | Baildon | 00:38:04 |
69 | Tim Thom | M45 | K & C | 00:38:07 |
70 | Rhys North | M50 | Bingley | 00:38:16 |
71 | Mark Coventry | M | 00:38:19 | |
72 | Anne Handley | F50 | Wharfedale | 00:38:49 |
73 | Nicola White | F | Trawden | 00:38:50 |
74 | Peter Wood | M55 | Skipton | 00:39:01 |
75 | Mick James | M55 | 00:39:05 | |
76 | Richard Hindle | M65 | K & C | 00:39:12 |
77 | Colin Smith | M55 | Trawden | 00:39:14 |
78 | Mathew Odiez | M35 | Skipton | 00:40:29 |
79 | Simon Packam | M55 | K & C | 00:40:46 |
80 | Phillip McCullen | M55 | Chorley | 00:44:40 |
81 | Michaela Raynor | F50 | K & C | 00:45:09 |
82 | Robert Hirst | M65 | Clayton | 00:45:10 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.