Results: Sat 7 May 2016 — Hawkswick - Under 14
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel Almond | BU14 | Eden Runners | 00:11:33 |
2 | Louis Hudson | BU14 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:11:35 |
3 | Finn Moffat | BU14 | Buxton AC | 00:11:40 |
4 | Ben Edmonson | BU14 | Ambleside AC | 00:11:44 |
5 | Joseph Currie | BU14 | Matlock AC | 00:11:47 |
6 | Alexander Thompson | BU14 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:12:00 |
7 | Arthur Peel | BU14 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:12:08 |
8 | Ewan Wheelwright | BU14 | Halifax Harriers | 00:12:19 |
9 | Joel Taylor | BU14 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:12:23 |
10 | Edward Woodhead | BU14 | 00:12:25 | |
10 | Samuel Soles | BU14 | Buxton AC | 00:12:25 |
12 | Edward Corden | BU14 | Stockport Harriers | 00:12:28 |
13 | Thomas Marshall | BU14 | Settle Harriers | 00:12:30 |
14 | Chloe Rylance | GU14 | Ambleside AC | 00:12:31 |
15 | Jonathan Sutcliffe | BU14 | Bingley Harriers | 00:12:36 |
16 | Robert Seddon | BU14 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:12:38 |
17 | Sebastian Segger-Staveley | BU14 | Settle Harriers | 00:12:41 |
18 | Lilli Carr | GU14 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:12:45 |
19 | Eric Beaumont | BU14 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:12:46 |
20 | Joseph Clancy | BU14 | Leeds City AC | 00:12:48 |
21 | William Thompson | BU14 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:12:49 |
22 | Briony Holt | GU14 | Clayton-le-Moors | 00:13:00 |
23 | Mia Easthope | GU14 | Cumbria FR | 00:13:02 |
24 | Harry Stevens | BU14 | Halifax Harriers | 00:13:07 |
25 | Edward Salt | BU14 | Eden Runners | 00:13:09 |
26 | Lauryn Gregg | GU14 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:13:12 |
27 | John Egner | BU14 | Settle Harriers | 00:13:13 |
28 | Laurie Petrucci | BU14 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:13:14 |
29 | Jacob Midgley | BU14 | Keighley & Craven AC | 00:13:21 |
30 | Josh Roelants | BU14 | Helm Hill | 00:13:24 |
31 | Declan Walker | BU14 | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:13:29 |
32 | Ryan Heneghan | BU14 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:13:31 |
33 | Annabelle Taylor | GU14 | Helm Hill | 00:13:34 |
34 | Bethany Bergstrand | GU14 | Middlesbrough & Cleveland | 00:13:39 |
34 | Charlie Parkinson | BU14 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:13:39 |
36 | Lottie Beardwood | GU14 | Helm Hill | 00:13:40 |
37 | Holly Love | GU14 | Worcester AC | 00:13:50 |
38 | Poppy Anderson | GU14 | Ilkley Harriers | 00:13:54 |
39 | Sophie Stanworth | GU14 | Trawden AC | 00:13:57 |
40 | Luke Mamczuk | BU14 | Buxton AC | 00:13:59 |
41 | Toby Umpleby | BU14 | Kendal AAC | 00:14:03 |
42 | Dylan Thornton | BU14 | Bingley Harriers | 00:14:09 |
43 | Ben Rees | BU14 | Bingley Harriers | 00:14:11 |
44 | Emily Jones | GU14 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:14:15 |
45 | Charlotte Barrett | GU14 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:14:16 |
46 | Esther Hulley | GU14 | Stockport Harriers | 00:14:20 |
47 | Molly Philbin | GU14 | Bolton United Harriers | 00:14:23 |
48 | Jack Bradley | BU14 | Bingley Harriers | 00:14:24 |
49 | Oliver Saxon | BU14 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:14:25 |
50 | Francesca Fordham | GU14 | Bolton United Harriers | 00:14:33 |
51 | Heather Wilshaw | GU14 | Buxton AC | 00:14:40 |
52 | George Hobbs | BU14 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:14:44 |
53 | Claudia Bentham | GU14 | Clayton-le-Moors | 00:14:46 |
54 | Ben Morley | BU14 | Ilkley Harriers | 00:14:48 |
55 | Alice Shelbourne | GU14 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:14:49 |
55 | Lucas Greenwood | BU14 | Calder Valley FR | 00:14:49 |
57 | Emily Barnett | GU14 | Dark Peak FR | 00:14:51 |
58 | Liberty Thompson | GU14 | Clayton-le-Moors | 00:14:52 |
59 | Abbie Fryer-Winder | GU14 | Buxton AC | 00:14:55 |
60 | Courtney Hutchinson | GU14 | Ambleside AC | 00:14:57 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.