Results: Sat 22 Sep 2018 — Elidir Fawr
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gareth Hughes | Mercia | 00:57:06 | |
2 | Felipe Jones | Sarn Helen | 00:59:33 | |
3 | Mark Roberts | Borrowdale | 00:59:34 | |
4 | Gavin Roberts | Eryri | 01:03:20 | |
5 | Tobin Barthelmes | Keswick | 01:03:22 | |
6 | Matthew Fortes | Eryri | 01:04:36 | |
7 | Martin Cliffe | Eryri | 01:04:50 | |
8 | Rhys Goodhead | 01:05:21 | ||
9 | Miranda Grant | Eryri | 01:06:05 | |
10 | Rhys ApGwilym | 01:06:34 | ||
11 | Mark Davies | NWRRC | 01:06:45 | |
12 | Simon Edwards | Buckley | 01:08:50 | |
13 | Chris Near | Eryri | 01:09:17 | |
14 | Sarah Ridgeway | Mercia | 01:09:52 | |
15 | Tom Nichols | 01:11:14 | ||
16 | Russell Owen | Eryri | 01:13:02 | |
17 | Steve Toogood | Buckley | 01:14:56 | |
18 | Hayley Evans | Buckley | 01:15:04 | |
19 | Kevin Hagley | SWRR | 01:17:48 | |
20 | Gary Porter Jones | Eryri | 01:18:03 | |
21 | Adam Mitchell | 01:18:08 | ||
22 | Nia Albiston | Eryri | 01:18:13 | |
23 | Ed Harmer | Eryri | 01:18:39 | |
24 | Iwan Edgar | Eryri | 01:20:56 | |
25 | Megan Hughes | Eryri | 01:21:10 | |
26 | Jos Jones | Meirionydd | 01:21:28 | |
27 | Ceri Belshaw | Denbigh Harriers | 01:21:58 | |
28 | Kate Worthington | Eryri | 01:23:36 | |
29 | Yoni InghamThomas | 01:26:23 | ||
30 | John Mainwaring | Eryri | 01:26:24 | |
31 | Tom Albiston | 01:26:48 | ||
32 | Leon Davies | NWRRC | 01:27:03 | |
33 | James Fitzpatrick | 01:27:32 | ||
34 | Bethan Nadin | Highland Hill Runners | 01:27:49 | |
35 | Edwin Sterstone | Southport Waterloo A C | 01:28:32 | |
36 | Tom Bromley | 01:29:13 | ||
37 | Harri Roberts | 01:29:56 | ||
38 | Emily Wood | Eryri | 01:30:07 | |
39 | Richard Evans | Eryri | 01:30:33 | |
40 | Howard Hartley | 01:32:08 | ||
41 | Wil Evans | 01:32:11 | ||
42 | Rebecca Massey | Deestriders R C | 01:32:14 | |
43 | Kean Rowlands | Eryri | 01:32:56 | |
44 | Kate Potter | Eryri | 01:33:25 | |
45 | Dave Broatch | Eryri | 01:38:57 | |
46 | Hannah Mc P | Cybi | 01:39:39 | |
47 | Eddie Williams | Berseckers Tri | 01:42:09 | |
48 | James Browne | 01:42:21 | ||
49 | Alwyn Oliver | Eryri | 01:42:39 | |
50 | Levente Incze | DVT | 01:42:43 | |
51 | Hannah Carter | 01:43:00 | ||
52 | Cathrine Plum | 01:44:18 | ||
53 | Paul Ward | Berseckers Tri | 01:45:53 | |
54 | Geoffrey Fielding | Eryri | 01:46:12 | |
55 | Rhodri Williams | Eryri | 01:47:32 | |
56 | Maggie Oliver | Eryri | 01:55:02 | |
57 | Nia Davies | Meirionydd | 02:00:00 | |
58 | Roger Carter | 02:09:37 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.