Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

10/02/2019 – Doctors Gate





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 ROB JAMES M ROYTON R R 01:40:59
2 IAN MILLS V40 PENNINE 01:46:50
3 STEVE KNOWLES V45 PENNINE 01:48:17
4 PAUL ROWLEY M PENNINE 01:48:53
5 JONNY CROSTON V40 C.V.F.R 01:50:51
6 SAM DIXON M HELME HILL 01:51:41
7 MATTHEW NICHOLS M MATLOCK 01:54:49
8 AUSTIN FROST V45 D.P.F.R 01:55:38
9 JACK FOXALL V40 D.P.F.R 01:55:45
10 DAMIAN KILPIN V45 PENISTONE F P R 01:57:01
11 KEV FOLAN V45 01:57:05
12 JORDON STREET M CLOWNE R R 01:58:37
13 RYAN HAW M LONG EATON 02:00:25
14 ALEX DULLAN M 02:00:55
15 PHILIP MONTGOMERY M TODMORDEN H 02:01:06
16 HELEN THORNHILL FU21 RIBBLE VALLEY 02:01:19
17 DANIEL LATHAM M BUXTON A C 02:07:17
18 RICHARD SNOWDEN V50 TOTLEY A C 02:07:42
19 RICHARD WHITE V40 GLOSSOPDALE H 02:07:46
20 EDWARD CADOGAN V45 F R A 02:08:23
21 MARK BURLEY M MACCLESFIELD H 02:08:25
22 BEN HARTLEY V40 02:08:33
23 CARLOS BEDSON V50 CHESHIRE HILL R 02:09:49
24 SIMON GARSIDE V50 ROTHWELL H 02:10:12
25 IAN BRIERLEY V50 02:11:55
26 HUNTING THIRTY M 02:11:56
27 ANDREW BARON M 02:12:17
28 ELEANOR LUNT F LONG EATON 02:12:31
29 TOBY VENN M 02:12:47
30 ADAM NEALE V45 WILMSLOW 02:13:09
31 KEVIN GOOD V40 MACCLESFIELD H 02:13:09
32 MATT LOVETT V45 POPLAR 02:14:26
33 STEVE SWALLOW V50 MACCLESFIELD H 02:15:38
34 CHRIS JACKSON M PENNINE 02:17:09
35 DAVID HAWKINS M 02:17:42
36 SCOTT ANDERSON V40 02:17:54
37 JAMES SYMONDS V45 02:17:56
38 PHIL MORRIS M HANDSWORTH R H 02:17:56
39 GRAHAM BROWN V45 MACCLESFIELD H 02:18:28
40 ANDY ARDRON V40 MACCLESFIELD H 02:18:43
41 SIMON FOX V50 MACCLESFIELD H 02:19:25
42 GRAEME SMITH V45 EAST HULL HARR 02:21:49
43 SIMON CONROY V45 D.P.F.R 02:22:18
44 RICHARD BEMBRIDGE V45 D.P.F.R 02:22:19
45 DAVID NAUGHTON V55 CLAYTON 02:24:11
46 STEVEN SAUNDERS V45 02:24:21
47 SIMON LIMBERT M 02:24:25
48 BARRIE THOMASON V50 MACCLESFIELD H 02:25:19
49 IAN HAIGH V45 SOUTHWELL 02:25:41
50 IAN CHARLESWORTH V55 PENISTONE F P R 02:26:08
51 SARAH ANDREW F 02:26:49
52 DAVID WASS V50 WORKSOP HARR 02:28:25
53 KATHLEEN O DONNELL FV40 MACCLESFIELD H 02:28:25
54 JOHN PEEL M PENNINE 02:29:09
55 ROBIN HOFFMAN V40 02:30:03
56 JAMES BIELAK M LONG EATON 02:30:21
57 SIMON ALLEN V45 D.P.F.R 02:30:27
58 RICHARD LAWSON V45 WILMSLOW 02:31:11
59 ALAN TURNER V55 GLOSSOP TRI 02:31:46
60 MICHAEL MURRAY M D.P.F.R 02:33:01
61 FRANK FIELDING V65 PENNINE 02:34:35
62 DARREN FISHWICK V45 CHORLEY 02:34:58
63 ANDY BARNET V55 D.P.F.R 02:35:24
64 GUY RIDDELL V45 GLOSSOPDALE H 02:37:52
65 MARTIN WARD V45 BUXTON A C 02:44:01
66 PAUL FRYERS V50 PENISTONE F P R 02:46:45
67 ANDY BUCK V55 STEEL CITY STR 02:46:56
68 ALISON WAINWRIGHT FV50 02:46:57
69 JOSEPH ALAN WAR V55 HANDSWORTH R H 02:47:12
70 ARRON JACKSON V45 WORKSOP HARR 02:47:19
71 DENIS KENTROP V50 MACCLESFIELD H 02:48:14
72 WILLIAM CHANG V40 LONG EATON 02:48:59
73 PAUL BOWETT M SALE HARRIERS 02:49:49
74 MARC WRIGHT M QUEENSBURY 02:49:58
75 JOHN BATES M 02:49:59
76 MARK PLATTON V50 STEEL CITY STR 02:51:16
77 PAUL ROWLAND V60 PENNINE 02:52:06
78 CAROLINE BURRELL FV45 02:52:18
79 GAVIN PEACH M 02:52:59
80 ADRIAN BAKER V55 D.P.F.R 02:53:16
81 MICHAEL STUBBS V45 02:53:51
82 MARK STANBRIDGE V45 MACCLESFIELD H 02:56:29
83 JEAN POWELL FV50 WHARFEDALE H 02:56:37
84 MARC KINCH V45 LONG EATON 02:56:59
85 CAROLINE HARDING FV45 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 02:58:39
86 PAUL STEVENSON V60 LONG EATON 03:00:08
87 MICHAEL RICHARDSON V55 HANDSWORTH R H 03:01:11
88 NEIL BLATHERWICK V40 LERC 03:03:01
89 BOB GROCCUTT V55 STEEL CITY STR 03:09:09
90 RICK ANSELL V55 TRING R R 03:12:44
91 RACHEL LIMBERT F 03:12:45
92 MICK FOWLER V60 03:13:33
93 ANDREW HAIGH V50 MACCLESFIELD H 03:21:09
94 OSCAR TREVENA M MACCLESFIELD H 03:21:11
95 COLIN BOSTOCK V60 LONG EATON 03:23:52
96 RUTH JONES F HELPSTON 03:29:48
97 LAURA COUCILL F HVS 03:29:48
98 SAMANTHA HARTLEY F CHORLTON 03:29:48
99 CAROL BROUGH F CHORLTON 03:29:48
100 ELIZABETH LAKIN FV40 LONG EATON 03:30:44
101 KIRSTY READ FV40 HVS 03:31:26
102 FRANCIS WOOFF V55 CHORLTON 03:31:28
103 DOMINIC SEXTON V50 HVS 03:31:28