Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/02/2019 – Hoppits Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joe Law MU23 Holmfirth Harriers 00:20:24
2 Paul Johnson M Barnsley Harriers 00:21:33
3 Stuart Vas MV40 00:21:34
4 Hugh Mackie MU16 PFRAC 00:21:40
5 Tom Thomas M Hyde Park Harriers 00:22:28
6 Richard Mackie MV40 PFRAC 00:23:20
7 Ian Douglas MV40 Rochdale Harriers 00:23:32
8 Jonny Sykes MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:23:36
9 Phil Hinchcliffe MV40 PFRAC 00:23:46
10 Robin Clough MV40 PFRAC 00:23:52
11 Arran Horne MU23 University Of Leeds 00:23:55
12 Annabel Mason LU23 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:24:08
13 Shaun Mollart MV50 Wakefield Harriers 00:24:41
14 Mark Law MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:24:50
15 Alex Greenwood M Hyde Park Harriers 00:25:03
16 Evan Burminshaw M 00:25:22
17 Kevin Jones MV50 Saddleworth Runners 00:25:46
18 Tom Fryers MU18 PFRAC 00:25:58
19 Julie Darigalia LV40 PFRAC 00:25:59
20 Nigel Crossfield MV50 Halifax Harriers 00:26:04
21 Shaun Clarkson MV50 Barnsley Harriers 00:26:26
22 Margaret Sykes LV50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:26:33
23 Anthony Bissel M Barnsley Harriers 00:26:54
24 Neil Fox M Barnsley Harriers 00:27:00
25 Simon Allen MV40 Dark Peak 00:27:02
26 Shaun Walker MV50 PFRAC 00:27:05
27 James Fryers MU16 PFRAC 00:27:22
28 John Galloway MV50 Barnsley Harriers 00:27:31
29 Paul Fryers MV50 PFRAC 00:27:36
30 Adrian Tarasiuk M PFRAC 00:27:48
31 Steve Hall MV50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:27:57
32 Rebecca Timms LV40 PFRAC 00:28:01
33 Russell Addison M 00:28:29
34 Paul Elliot MV50 Meltham 00:28:36
35 Matthew Coldwell MV40 PFRAC 00:28:45
36 Harry Mollart MU16 Denby Dale 00:28:46
37 Sarah Walch L PFRAC 00:29:15
38 Helen Wright L PFRAC 00:29:52
39 Damien Pearson M Stainland Lions 00:29:56
40 Laura Hastings L Hyde Park Harriers 00:30:01
41 Lucy Shaw LU16 00:30:19
42 Nick Whittingham MV60 PFRAC 00:30:31
43 Thomas Lawcock M Barnsley Harriers 00:30:32
44 Phil Ellis MV40 Denby Dale 00:30:47
45 Jason Milier MV40 00:30:50
46 Stephen Wright MV40 Wakefield Tri 00:31:24
47 Maksymilion Stytsun MU23 University Of Leeds 00:31:52
48 Andy Pitt MV40 00:32:05
49 Dean Robinson MV40 00:32:19
50 Karen Wilson LV40 00:32:22
51 Andy Hargreaves MV60 Meltham 00:32:39
52 Paul Wheatley MV60 Barnsley Harriers 00:32:45
53 Frazer Sidebottom M Wakefield Tri 00:32:51
54 Susan Charlesworth LV50 PFRAC 00:33:01
55 Myfanwy Cross L PFRAC 00:33:26
56 Tamsin Warsop LU16 PFRAC 00:33:50
57 Nell Law LV40 PFRAC 00:34:08
58 Lizzie Miller LU18 Barnsley Harriers 00:34:08
59 Barry Needle MV70 Dark Peak 00:34:59
60 Craig Robinson M Barnsley Harriers 00:35:39
61 Phill Tyas M Barnsley Harriers 00:35:40
62 Paula Mills LV50 Barnsley Harriers 00:38:14
63 Nicola Cox LV40 Barnsley Harriers 00:38:14
64 Peter Cross MV60 PFRAC 00:43:24