Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/03/2019 – Lads Leap





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 ROB JAMES M ROYTON R R 00:48:57
2 MARK BURTON V45 CALDER VALLEY F R 00:52:53
3 PAUL JOHNSON M BARNSLEY 00:53:26
4 HOLLY PAGE F CALDER VALLEY F R 00:53:47
5 PAUL SORRELL M RIPLEY 00:54:18
6 NATHANAEL BOOKER M 00:55:39
7 DAMIAN KILPIN V40 PENISTONE F P R 00:56:02
8 MARK BURLEY M MACCLESFIELD H 00:57:09
9 DAVID RYDER V40 00:57:19
10 AUSTIN FROST V45 DARK PEAK F R 00:59:24
11 CHRIS DAVIES V60 SADDLEWORTH R 01:00:25
12 PAUL GROGAN V55 SOUTHWELL 01:01:27
13 ANDREW SHELBOURNE V50 HOLMFIRTH H 01:02:05
14 BEN ALLEN V40 HANDSWORTH R H 01:02:27
15 LES FOOTITT V55 01:03:05
16 RONNIE TURNER V55 ROSSENDALE H 01:03:12
17 DAVID BROADBENT V45 01:03:39
18 LIZ BATT FV50 DARK PEAK F R 01:04:14
19 DANIEL SHAW M HOLMFIRTH H 01:05:07
20 STEVEN PERREN V50 MELTHAM 01:05:12
21 KASIA OSIPOWLZ F GLOSSOPDALE H 01:05:38
22 DAVID JENKIN M WAKEY TRI 01:05:44
23 TOM FRYERS MU21 PENISTONE F P R 01:06:09
24 JULIE DARIGALA FV45 PENISTONE F P R 01:06:26
25 GLYN MITCHELL V50 01:06:29
26 IAN LAMBERT M LONG EATON 01:06:49
27 ALAN TURNER V55 GLOSSOP TRI CLUB 01:06:54
28 DAMIEN BROCKIE V45 01:06:59
29 MATTHEW PINK V45 PENNINE F R 01:07:04
30 DAN STONE M WAKEY TRI 01:07:09
31 ROBERT TAYLOR V65 PENNINE F R 01:07:15
32 PAUL MASKELL V45 01:07:48
33 CLAIRE ASPINALL FV40 PENNINE F R 01:07:57
34 JAMES RILEY V45 TODMORDEN H 01:08:38
35 DAVID PARKINSON M PENNINE F R 01:09:11
36 DAMIEN PEARSON M STAINLAND LIONS 01:09:38
37 KEITH BAIRD V45 01:10:04
38 JO BEDNALL FV50 BUXTON A C 01:10:13
39 SHAUN WALKER V50 PENISTONE F P R 01:10:38
40 FIONA BLAGG F MANCHESTER TRI 01:10:42
41 GEOFF COOPER V50 MATLOCK 01:10:52
42 PHILIP HOBBS V50 HOLMFIRTH H 01:11:04
43 DAVE CULPIN V55 STAINLAND LIONS 01:11:42
44 PAUL FRYERS V50 PENISTONE F P R 01:12:05
45 RON REES V60 PENNINE F R 01:12:08
46 MARTIN O BRIEN V55 STAINLAND LIONS 01:12:11
47 ESTELLE McGUIRE FV50 STOCKPORT H 01:13:14
48 TOM SMITH M PENNINE F R 01:13:39
49 KEITH HOLMES V65 DARK PEAK F R 01:14:36
50 IAN MASON V50 KINGSTONE 01:15:19
51 EMMA BOWEN FV45 PENNINE F R 01:15:23
52 DAVID MADDEN V45 01:15:34
53 STEPHEN ROBERTS V50 EAST CHESHIRE H 01:15:39
54 PAUL PATRICK V50 STAINLAND LIONS 01:17:36
55 BRENT LINDSAY V55 PENISTONE F P R 01:18:01
56 TIM HORROCKS V50 PENNINE F R 01:19:12
57 JANE MELLOR FV50 PENNINE F R 01:20:12
58 DAMIEN WEBSTER M 01:20:21
59 AILEEN BALDWIN FV65 STAINLAND LIONS 01:21:07
60 RICHARD SCOTNEY V65 PENNINE F R 01:21:29
61 JAMES NOTHERS M WAKEY TRI 01:23:11
62 JOHN RICHARDSON V50 HANDSWORTH R H 01:27:31
63 HEATHER WINDER FV50 BUXTON A C 01:29:27
64 ANDREW LEWIS V50 HANDSWORTH R H 01:30:22
65 WILL MEREDITH V45 PENNINE F R 01:32:38
66 HEATHER CAMERON-WHYTOCK F SOUTHWELL 01:35:25
67 PAUL CONLAN V45 KINGSTONE 02:01:44