Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/04/2019 – Chicken Run





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Steve Vernon Msen MCR New Balance 00:36:17
2 Samuel Soles Mu23 Buxton AC 00:38:24
3 Ben Hobson Msen Chorlton 00:39:35
4 Jacob Winfield Mu23 Buxton AC 00:40:30
5 Edward Corden U16b Stockport Harriers 00:41:17
6 Lee Ashwood M45 Disley 00:41:22
7 Mark Jones Msen Dark Peak 00:43:12
8 Jacob Miller Mu23 Buxton AC 00:43:23
9 James Corden M45 Stockport Harriers 00:43:36
10 Chris Jackson Msen Pennine 00:43:45
11 Karl Webster M45 Matlock 00:43:52
12 Paul Freeman Msen 00:43:56
13 Jamie Helmer M40 Glossop Dale 00:44:03
14 Paul Skirse M40 Glossop Dale 00:44:05
15 David Heenan Msen Vegan Runners 00:44:09
16 Richard Mackie M45 Penistone 00:44:25
17 Ben Martin Msen Dark Peak 00:44:27
18 Ian Fraser M50 East Cheshire 00:44:51
19 Damian Kilpin M40 Penistone 00:45:11
20 Simon Pickard M45 Stockport Harriers 00:45:17
21 Alex Masrdlover M40 Manchester Harriers 00:45:43
22 Dave Soles M55 Pennine 00:46:40
23 Kate Davies Wsen 00:46:53
24 Ian Camaway Msen Saddleworth 00:47:29
25 Al Cook M45 Steel City 00:47:31
26 Joe Travis Msen Glossop Dale 00:47:55
27 Colin Hauchton M45 Pennine 00:48:01
28 David Hawkins Msen Go! Team 00:48:26
29 Richard Kennaugh M50 Altrincham 00:48:36
30 Abigail Smith Wsen 00:48:39
31 Rob Williams M40 00:48:43
32 Matthew Pink M45 Pennine 00:48:47
33 Steph Curtis W50 Pennine 00:48:54
34 Heather Corden Wu23 Stockport Harriers 00:49:00
35 Tim Culshaw Msen Glossop Dale 00:49:11
36 Simon Limbert Msen 00:49:47
37 Robert Murphy M55 Glossop Dale 00:49:50
38 Alan Turner M55 Glossop Dale 00:49:53
39 Rober Bolton M50 Oldham And Royton 00:49:58
40 Shaun Clarkson M55 Barnsley Harriers 00:50:29
41 Laura Griffiths Msen Glossop Dale 00:50:44
42 Nick Peach M55 Sale 00:50:48
43 Rob Sheldon M40 Glossop Dale 00:50:54
44 Alistair Fitzgerald M40 00:50:59
45 Ian Cruthley Msen Glossop Dale 00:51:11
46 Adi Baker M55 Dark Peak 00:51:15
47 Shaun Walker M50 Penistone 00:51:28
48 Richard Hind M50 Clowne Road 00:51:45
49 Paul Fenton M40 Macclefield 00:51:47
50 Daniel Peak M40 00:51:49
51 Saul Gallagher M50 East Cheshire 00:51:53
52 Chris Charlesworth M40 Penistone 00:51:55
53 Samantha Willis W40 Buxton AC 00:51:55
54 Tim Ruck Msen Pennine 00:51:58
55 Sue Brooks W40 00:52:07
56 Tom Fryers Mu23 Penistone 00:52:14
57 Richard Morgan Msen 00:52:25
58 Alex Hill Msen 00:52:25
59 Julie Darigala W45 Penistone 00:52:27
60 Zoe Barton W40 Glossop Dale 00:52:28
61 Richard Green M55 Shelton Striders 00:52:35
62 Richard Basset Msen Pennine 00:52:59
63 David Ahearn Msen FRA 00:53:03
64 Roger Cliffe M60 00:53:14
65 Trevor Hibbert M40 Sinfin 00:53:22
66 Brain Bennett M40 00:53:29
67 Daniel Sockton Msen The Fell Devils 00:53:47
68 David Parkinson Msen Pennine 00:53:50
69 Frank Fielding M65 Pennine 00:53:56
70 Peter Bailey M55 Buxton AC 00:54:01
71 Mark Stanbridge M45 Macclesfield Harriers 00:54:12
72 Nick Baillie M40 00:54:23
73 Ben Falla Msen Glossop Dale 00:54:29
74 Ed Harry Msen 00:54:34
75 Shaun Sutton M50 00:54:36
76 Paul Fryers M50 Penistone 00:54:42
77 Mark Day M45 00:54:44
78 Jane Mellor W50 Pennine 00:54:52
79 Naomi Greaves W45 Pennine 00:55:06
80 David Modden M45 00:55:09
81 Steve France Msen Glossop Dale 00:55:10
82 Clive Hope M60 Glossop Dale 00:55:36
83 Steven Davies M45 00:55:58
84 Caroline Scott W45 Sinfin 00:56:11
85 Paul Brunt M45 Shelton Striders 00:56:39
86 Kevin Wood M50 Barnsley Harriers 00:56:55
87 Paul Burchell M55 Long Eaton 00:56:57
88 Paul Hills M60 Pennine 00:57:11
89 Steve Temple M60 KFR 00:57:50
90 Robert Kneeshaw Msen 00:58:34
91 David Clarke M60 00:58:37
92 Christopher Allen M55 Holme Pierrepont 00:58:46
93 Clara Boothby Wsen 00:58:46
94 David Walker M55 00:58:47
95 Gordon Sharp M65 The Fell Devils 00:58:48
96 Mike Onffy M45 Fell Devils 00:58:51
97 Julie Smith W50 The Fell Devils 00:58:53
98 Anna Hogan W50 00:58:54
99 Nick Whittingham M65 Penistone 00:58:56
100 Helen Wright Wsen Penistone 00:59:06
101 Neil Evans M45 Buxton AC 00:59:11
102 Diane Clarke W50 00:59:12
103 Emma MacQueen W50 East Cheshire 00:59:14
104 Rachel Limbert Wsen 00:59:22
105 Ken Jones M70 Dark Peak 00:59:31
106 Nick Ham M55 Glossop Dale 00:59:43
107 Rob Lloyd M45 Widnes 00:59:52
108 Becky Lomas W45 Pennine 01:00:18
109 Brent Lindsay M55 Penistone 01:00:29
110 Elizabeth Lawrence W40 01:00:48
111 Tracey Robinson Wsen Glossop Dale 01:01:10
112 Rachel Walton W40 Glossop Dale 01:01:28
113 Claire Parker W45 Pennine 01:01:35
114 Rebecca Canaway Wsen 01:01:56
115 Lindsay Palmer W50 Glossop Dale 01:02:25
116 Chanayne Brienley W50 Glossop Dale 01:02:26
117 Tom Miller M45 01:02:58
118 Richard Knowles M45 Totley 01:03:06
119 Katy Evans W40 01:03:06
120 Harriet Drouin Wsen Penistone 01:04:12
121 Aleksandra Uss Wsen 01:04:22
122 Ben Mills M40 Team Ride 01:04:43
123 Stephanie Lambert Wsen 01:05:26
124 Chris Hopkinson M60 Shelton Striders 01:06:08
125 John Stephenson M60 Glossop Dale 01:06:33
126 Joan Waller W55 Dark Peak 01:06:35
127 Frazer Sidebottom Msen Whaley Trio 01:07:30
128 Anne Garner Wsen 01:07:48
129 Katie Green Wsen 01:07:58
130 Leah Jaggar Wsen 01:07:58
131 Carolyn Hopkinson W55 Shelton Striders 01:09:51
132 Sally Staveley W55 Worksop 01:09:57
133 Anil Mistry M55 01:09:57
134 Jo Sanchez Wsen 01:10:15
135 Jonathan Young M50 01:12:40
136 Fee Womersley W55 Totley 01:16:24
137 Miles Haslam Msen 01:16:37
138 Ruth Stoney Wsen 01:17:06
139 Rhiannon Blow Wsen 01:17:17
140 Jonathan Bouthly Msen 01:17:37
141 Joanne Khan Wsen 01:18:43
142 Gemma Williamson Wsen 01:18:52
143 Andy Howie M60 Penistone 01:22:59
144 Paul Shelton M65 Steel City 01:22:59