Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/04/2019 – Kong Kettlewell Kids Kaper under 13





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Archie Peaker U13B Keighley & Craven A.C. 00:11:01
2 Rowan Ashworth U13B Ambleside A.C. 00:11:06
3 Alexander Wolfenden U13B Ilkley Harriers 00:11:19
4 Luke Carrington U13B East Cheshire Harriers 00:11:28
5 Jack Lamb U13B Chorley A.C. 00:11:44
6 Declan Levay U13B Holmfirth Harriers 00:11:45
7 Jacob Reeday U13B Barlick Fell Runners 00:11:46
8 Mylo Jewell U13B Cumberland Fell Runners 00:11:55
9 George McFie U13B Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:11:56
10 Thomas McKee U13B Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:12:02
11 Libby Rickerby U13G Chorley A.C. 00:12:17
12 Ewan Busfield U13B AVE A.C 00:12:27
13 Jack Cook U13B Buxton A.C. 00:12:29
14 Ned Gallagher-Thompson U13B Otley A.C. 00:12:29
15 Seth Toye U13B Ilkley Harriers 00:12:31
16 Ashton Brogden U13B Otley A.C. 00:12:32
17 Lucille Pickles U13G Barlick Fell Runners 00:12:35
18 Ewen Wilkinson U13B Keighley & Craven A.C. 00:12:36
19 Ben Wrigley U13B Cumberland Fell Runners 00:12:42
20 Jack Sanderson U13B Settle Harriers 00:12:48
21 Micah Walmsely U13B Lancaster & Morecambe 00:12:57
22 Phoebe Midgeley U13G Keighley & Craven A.C. 00:12:58
23 Sophie Quin U13G Esk Valley 00:12:59
24 Riley Merryfield U13B Ambleside A.C. 00:13:00
25 Oliver Bailey U13B Mercia Fell Runners 00:13:01
26 Alex Currie U13B Matlock 00:13:06
27 James Rosser U13B Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:07
28 Samuel Bradley U13B Horwich RMI Harriers 00:13:09
29 Freddie Preece U13B Telford A.C. 00:13:18
30 Ethan Doyle U13B Ilkley Harriers 00:13:21
31 Katie Buckley U13G Keighley & Craven A.C. 00:13:23
32 James Greenlay U13B Ilkley Harriers 00:13:26
33 Oliver Pickens U13B Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:13:30
34 Logan McCready U13B Barlick Fell Runners 00:13:32
35 Zak Dimitrijev U13B Keighley & Craven A.C. 00:13:34
36 Nicholas Archer U13B Ilkley Harriers 00:13:43
37 Lucca Powell U13B Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:00
38 Emma Poulson U13G Wirral A.C. 00:14:02
39 Charley Catchpole U13B Ilkley Harriers 00:14:04
40 Lily Edmondson U13G Rossendale Harriers 00:14:21
41 Olivia Swarbrick U13G Cumberland Fell Runners 00:14:32
42 Wynn Standish U13B Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:14:36
43 Riley Holt U13B Rossendale Harriers 00:14:42
44 Matthew Thompson U13B Keighley & Craven A.C. 00:14:43
45 Robert Kellett U13B Chorley A.C. 00:14:45
46 Olivia Aldham U13G Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:46
47 Benjamin Glew U13B Chorley A.C. 00:14:49
48 Anna Nicholson U13G Lancaster & Morecambe 00:14:56
49 Charlotte Chambers U13G Otley A.C. 00:15:03
50 Garth Duffy U13B Barlick Fell Runners 00:15:08
51 Imogen Andreasson U13G Horwich RMI Harriers 00:15:09
52 Finnan Docherty U13B East Cheshire Harriers 00:15:13
53 Lucy Whelan U13G Buxton A.C. 00:15:16
54 Fearne Hanson U13G Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:15:17
55 Lara Brown U13G Keighley & Craven A.C. 00:15:19
56 Elsie Haygarth U13G Rossendale Harriers 00:15:21
57 Ruby Fort U13G Trawden A.C. 00:15:22
58 William McCash U13B Trawden A.C. 00:15:23
59 Nathan Giles U13B Lancaster & Morecambe 00:15:24
60 Theo Middleton U13B Horwich RMI Harriers 00:15:33
61 Oscar Shinn U13B Ilkley Harriers 00:15:49
62 Matthew Harwood U13B Lancaster & Morecambe 00:15:52
63 Benjamin Giles U13B Lancaster & Morecambe 00:15:53
64 Jess Rawstron U13G Otley A.C. 00:16:04
65 Calvin Barton U13B Harrogate Harriers 00:16:22
66 Charlotte Vickers U13G Horwich RMI Harriers 00:16:24
67 Kitty Quinn U13G Otley A.C. 00:16:57
68 Jessica Smith U13G Harrogate Harriers 00:17:00
69 Violet Young U13G Rossendale Harriers 00:17:02
70 Annie Dickinson U13G Lancaster & Morecambe 00:17:03
71 Lily Singleton U13G Ilkley Harriers 00:17:08
72 Alice Lamb U13G Chorley A.C. 00:17:30
73 Seren Green U13G Ambleside A.C. 00:17:31
74 Molly Golden U13G Buxton A.C. 00:18:07
75 Lily-Grace Clayton U13G Barlick Fell Runners 00:18:28
76 Chloe Simms U13G Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:36
77 Isobelle Groome U13G Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:18:37
78 Betsy Willis U13G Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:54
79 Alicia Crawford U13G Helm Hill 00:20:08
80 Rebecca Cudahy U13G Buxton A.C. 00:20:32
81 Olivia Robertson U13G 00:22:42