Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/04/2019 – Kong Kettlewell Kids Kaper under 15





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Bowen U15B Ambleside A.C. 00:15:54
2 William Hall U15B Keighley & Craven A.C. 00:15:56
3 Eve Whitaker U15G Harrogate Harriers 00:15:56
4 Thomas Brailsford U15B Ambleside A.C. 00:16:10
5 Harry Bowen U15B Ambleside A.C. 00:16:39
6 Theo Clay U15B Bingley Harriers 00:16:40
7 Helena White U15G Clayton-le-Moors 00:16:51
8 Amelie Lane U15G Wharfedale Harriers 00:17:09
9 Robbie Smedley U15B Clayton-le-Moors 00:17:15
10 Harry Ewbank U15B Eden Runners 00:17:29
11 Sam Conroy U15B Keighley & Craven A.C. 00:17:50
12 Donnahan Rudden U15B Keighley & Craven A.C. 00:17:53
13 Tom Owen U15B Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:17:55
14 Alex Duffield U15B Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:18:07
15 Charlie Preece U15B Telford A.C. 00:18:09
16 James Waller U15B Dallam R.C. 00:18:11
17 Rhys Dunn U15B Rossendale Harriers 00:18:13
18 Matthew Fleming U15B Trawden A.C. 00:18:15
19 Ethan Isaacs U15B Horwich RMI Harriers 00:18:25
20 Ffion Patton U15G Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:18:25
21 Joe Ormrod U15B Rossendale Harriers 00:18:37
22 Billy Smith U15B Rossendale Harriers 00:18:47
23 Zoe Hill U15G Esk Valley 00:19:05
24 Zachary Quin U15B Otley A.C. 00:19:10
25 Archie Blidding U15B Ilkely Harriers 00:19:14
26 Evie Taylor U15G Rossendale Harriers 00:19:16
27 Jake Thompson U15B Keighley & Craven A.C. 00:19:18
28 Maggie Preece U15G Telford A.C. 00:19:19
29 Sophie Rylance U15G Ambleside A.C. 00:19:24
30 Thomas Addams U15B Cumberland Fell Runners 00:19:26
31 William Durkin U15B Ambleside A.C. 00:19:30
32 Charlotte Wilkinson U15G Horwich RMI Harriers 00:19:36
33 Oliver Willoby U15B Helm Hill 00:19:43
34 Soljai Waterman U15B Holmfirth Harriers 00:19:55
35 Henry Parkin U15B Wakefield District Harriers 00:19:58
36 Alex Glew U15B Chorley A.C. 00:19:59
37 Mia Brayshaw U15G Lancaster & Morecambe 00:20:15
38 Grace Longden U15G Buxton A.C. 00:20:20
39 Guy Windley U15B Clayton-le-Moors 00:20:33
40 Jian Luca Cardamone U15B Keighley & Craven A.C. 00:20:34
41 Megan Wilkinson U15G Keighley & Craven A.C. 00:20:40
42 Seren Melling U15G Harrogate Harriers 00:20:42
43 Sienna Phillips U15G Buxton A.C. 00:20:43
44 Emma Bradley U15G Horwich RMI Harriers 00:20:55
45 Jim Midwood U15B Harrogate Harriers 00:20:58
46 Erin Keebe U15G Houghton Harriers 00:21:06
47 Eddie Fitzpatrick U15B Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:21:07
48 Ellie Singleton U15B Trawden A.C. 00:21:08
49 Dylan Shinn U15B Ilkely Harriers 00:21:09
50 Lily Philbin U15G Bolton United Harriers 00:21:11
51 Hannah Eccles U15G Clayton-le-Moors 00:21:11
52 George Chambers U15B Otley A.C. 00:21:13
53 Lola Robertson U15G Chorley A.C. 00:21:42
54 Erin Doyle U15G Ilkely Harriers 00:21:46
55 Gemma O'Dowd U15G Eden Runners 00:22:21
56 Hattie Bishop U15G Ilkely Harriers 00:22:31
57 Lucas Collings U15B Horwich RMI Harriers 00:22:35
58 Alice Flemming U15G Trawden A.C. 00:22:49
59 Paige Singleton U15G Trawden A.C. 00:22:59
60 Kalyan Phillon-Downey U15B Keighley & Craven A.C. 00:23:03
61 Ciara Duffy U15G Barlick Fell Runners 00:23:06
62 Imogen Wrigley U15G Horwich RMI Harriers 00:23:20
63 Ellie Harrison U15G Rothwell Harriers 00:23:29
64 George Doyle U15B Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:23:56
65 Robyn Anderson U15G Ilkely Harriers 00:24:19
66 Amber Muller U15G Barlick Fell Runners 00:24:30
67 Isabelle Jones U15G Harrogate Harriers 00:26:44
68 Scarlett Smith U15G Harrogate Harriers 00:29:06
69 Ben Grundy U15B Wharfedale Harriers 00:31:24