Results: Mon 6 May 2019 — Coiners under 17
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin Reagan | U17B | Eden | 00:21:34 |
2 | William Longden | U17B | Buxton AC | 00:21:51 |
3 | Joel Taylor | U17B | Rossendale Harriers | 00:22:04 |
4 | Eric Beaumant | U17B | KCAC | 00:22:19 |
5 | Edward Corden | U17B | Stockport Harriers | 00:22:39 |
6 | Alexander Thompson | U17B | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:22:48 |
7 | Finlay Grant | U17B | Chesterfield And District | 00:22:49 |
8 | Jackson Mckay | U17B | Clayton Le Moors | 00:22:57 |
9 | Euan Patton | U17B | Dark Peak | 00:23:18 |
10 | Toby Middleton | U17B | Harwick | 00:23:23 |
11 | Samuel Headley | U17B | KCAC | 00:23:26 |
12 | Jack Villiers | U17B | Barlick Fell Runners | 00:24:03 |
13 | Joe Hopley | U17B | Rossendale Harriers | 00:24:07 |
14 | Alex Flaherty | U17B | Bingley Harriers | 00:24:16 |
15 | Harry Bond | U17B | Buxton AC | 00:24:24 |
16 | Jack Hughes | U17B | Chorley | 00:24:50 |
17 | Jenson Brogden | U17B | Otley AC | 00:25:13 |
18 | Lucy Bednall | U17G | Buxton AC | 00:25:25 |
19 | Alexandra Whitaker | U17G | Harrogate Harriers | 00:25:40 |
20 | Jath Lee | U17B | KCAC | 00:26:08 |
21 | Betty Berstrand | U17G | Middlesborough | 00:26:13 |
22 | Addison Willis | U17B | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:26:24 |
23 | Lilli Carr | U17G | KCAC | 00:26:31 |
24 | Jack Smith | U17B | Rossendale Harriers | 00:26:44 |
25 | Emma Peel | U17G | KCAC | 00:27:06 |
26 | Chloe Rylance | U17G | Ambleside | 00:27:23 |
27 | Bernadette Raven | U17G | Ilkley Harriers | 00:27:27 |
28 | William Curry | U17B | Rossendale Harriers | 00:27:50 |
29 | Tom Midwood | U17B | Harrogate Harriers | 00:28:05 |
30 | Amelie Marshall | U17G | Eden | 00:28:11 |
31 | Amy Whelan | U17G | Buxton AC | 00:29:01 |
32 | Emily Swarbrick | U17G | CFR | 00:29:20 |
33 | Ollie Webster | U17B | Rossendale Harriers | 00:29:36 |
34 | Heather Wilshaw | U17G | Buxton AC | 00:29:56 |
35 | Ellie Richardson | U17G | Rossendale Harriers | 00:30:11 |
36 | Ella Dorington | U17G | Clayton Le Moors | 00:30:16 |
37 | Daisie Young | U17G | Rossendale Harriers | 00:31:15 |
38 | Poppy Anderson | U17G | Ilkley Harriers | 00:31:51 |
39 | Nell Edmonson | U17G | Rossendale Harriers | 00:32:25 |
40 | Maya Brunt | U17G | CVFR | 00:35:32 |
41 | Dominic Mitton | U17B | Rossendale Harriers | 00:35:43 |
42 | Zach Doherty | U17B | Dallem | 00:35:53 |
43 | Macy Bo Waiting | U17G | Trawden | 00:36:38 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.