Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/05/2019 – Shutlingsloe seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Bailey M Mercia 00:15:48
2 Samuel Soles MU23 Buxton 00:17:10
3 Simon Coldrick MV40 Pennine 00:17:39
4 Will Vetch M Borrowdale 00:17:56
5 Chris Jackson M Pennine 00:18:54
6 Harry Bond MU15 Buxton 00:19:32
7 Tim Lovatt M 00:19:38
8 Malcolm Fowler MV50 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:19:42
9 Stephen Smithies MV50 CVFR 00:19:51
10 Jonathan Metcalfe MV40 Macc Harriers 00:20:13
11 Mark Burley M Macc Harriers 00:20:20
12 Robert White MV40 Buxton 00:20:27
13 Gordon Conway M Knutsford Tri 00:20:27
14 Rich Stevens MV40 Ambleside 00:20:55
15 A. King M 00:20:57
16 Jamie Waller MU15 Dallam 00:21:07
17 Lucy Bednall FU17 Buxton 00:21:08
18 Chris Rushworth M Buxton 00:21:20
19 Steph Curtis FV50 Pennine 00:21:24
20 Joe Atherton M KCAC 00:21:42
21 Kate Davies F 00:21:51
22 Oliver Bailey MU13 Mercia 00:22:17
23 Eddie Fitzpatrick MU15 Dark Peak 00:22:24
24 Marcel Darling MV40 Shelton Striders 00:22:26
25 Mike Ashby MV40 Sale 00:22:38
26 Phil Swan MV40 Glossopdale 00:22:40
27 Helen Elmore FV40 Dark Peak 00:22:42
28 Liz Batt FV50 Dark Peak 00:23:03
29 Lance Hamilton-Griffith M Glossopdale 00:23:05
30 Kirstin Bailey FV40 Mercia 00:24:03
31 Heather Wilshaw FU17 Buxton 00:24:08
32 Caitlin Swan FU13 Glossopdale 00:24:17
33 Josie Swan FU17 Glossopdale 00:24:17
34 Eddy Webb MV40 Goyt Valley 00:24:37
35 David Banks MV50 Macc Mafia 00:24:37
36 Luke Guise MU15 Buxton 00:24:48
37 Jo Bednall FV50 Buxton 00:25:07
38 Tim Ruck MV40 Pennine 00:25:12
39 Peter Bailey MV50 Buxton 00:25:22
40 Hannah Steeds F Macc Harriers 00:25:30
41 Scott Zikmanis MV40 Newcastle 00:25:32
42 David Shepherd MV50 Northwich 00:25:37
43 Michael Wood MU13 Macc Harriers 00:25:50
44 Gregor Mcgill MU15 High Peak 00:25:59
45 Pascale Holden FV40 Shelton Striders 00:26:00
46 Rob Bond MV40 SMAC 00:26:21
47 Michael Parr MV40 Northwich 00:26:24
48 Louise Mainwaring F 00:26:34
49 Sienna Phillips FU15 Buxton 00:26:40
50 Mick Moorhouse MV60 Matlock 00:26:44
51 Matthew Johnson M 00:26:46
52 Chris Smith MV40 00:26:59
53 Benjamin Crutchley FU13 Glossopdale 00:27:01
54 Ian Crutchley M Glossopdale 00:27:03
55 Joanne Cliffe FV40 00:27:21
56 Nik Ansell MV40 00:27:33
57 David Larkin MV40 Macc Harriers 00:27:40
58 Caroline Harding FV40 P&B 00:27:46
59 James McGill MV40 00:27:58
60 Janet Grantham FV40 Pennine 00:28:10
61 John Nightingale MV40 00:28:22
62 Liam Jones MU13 Buxton 00:28:32
63 Nick Jones MV40 Buxton 00:28:35
64 Lord Derby MV50 Crag Hall Runners 00:28:44
65 Darren Burns MV50 00:28:50
66 Jason Curtis MU15 Pennine 00:29:09
67 Heather Fryey-Winder FV50 Buxton 00:29:17
68 Colin Ardron MV70 Macc Harriers 00:29:30
69 George Gurran M 00:29:58
70 Grace Bond FU13 Buxton 00:30:09
71 Rachel Dowle FV40 Buxton 00:30:16
72 Chris Hopkinson MV60 Shelton Striders 00:30:41
73 Ava Hazelhurst FU17 Buxton 00:31:01
74 Bethan Donnelly F 00:31:02
75 Sally Elliott F 00:31:11
76 Nick Edwards MV40 Crag Hall Runners 00:31:16
77 Sarah Guise FV50 Buxton 00:31:17
78 Harvey Meredith MU23 Pennine 00:31:19
79 Veronica Waller FV40 Dallam 00:32:07
80 Diana Edwards FV40 Crag Hall Runners 00:32:10
81 Andy Thornton MV50 MDOC 00:34:15
82 Paula Ansell FV40 00:35:07
83 Fiona Corden FV50 Shelton Striders 00:36:40
84 Pete Austin MV50 00:38:56
85 Jane Austin FV50 00:39:48
86 Julian Messenger MV40 Northwich 00:43:05
87 Roger Ashby MV70 Pennine 00:45:07
88 Helen Lonsdale FV40 Northwich DNS