Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/05/2019 – Ingleton Waterfalls





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Warburton M Knaresborough 00:30:52
2 Matt Green M Salomon 00:31:10
3 Eddie Fletcher M Keswick 00:31:56
4 Joe Crossfield M Halifax 00:32:00
5 Andrew Colins M Barlick 00:32:05
6 Chris Loftus M45 K & C 00:32:10
7 Tim Lawrence M35 Kent 00:33:03
8 Matthew Duckworth M Clayton 00:33:05
9 John Ockenden M Bowland 00:33:13
10 James Hanson M 00:33:26
11 Tim Chadwick M Barlick 00:33:45
12 Bobak Walker M35 Roundhay 00:33:47
13 Declan Bulmer M Wharfedale 00:34:35
14 Carl Pawson M45 Barlick 00:34:40
15 Rob Mortimer M Helm Hill 00:34:43
16 Dave Ottewell M45 00:34:45
17 James Baron M50 Helm Hill 00:35:14
18 Mark Rogerson M40 Bentham 00:35:19
19 Ross Butler M40 Keswick 00:35:55
20 Jack Baxter M 00:36:25
21 Steven Duncan M40 00:37:12
22 Jacqueline Colins F35 Barlick 00:37:45
23 Michael Green M40 00:37:59
24 Mark Taylor M35 Clayton 00:38:04
25 Dave Evans M40 K & C 00:38:15
26 David Spence M50 Ambleside 00:38:17
27 Darren Coward M Hoad Hill 00:38:35
28 Tom Ward M Helm Hill 00:38:37
29 David Banks M55 Kendal 00:38:37
30 Sam Browes M Roundhay 00:38:58
31 John Boothman M55 Barlick 00:38:59
32 Hailey Fletcher F Sedbergh School 00:39:21
33 Mark Dalton M50 00:39:22
34 David Pease M40 Barlick 00:39:23
35 Adam Dawson M 00:39:32
36 Neil Maloney M45 Skipton 00:39:44
37 Nigel Crossfield M50 Halifax 00:40:08
38 Paul Elcock M45 Barlick 00:40:10
39 John Singh M35 Saltaire 00:40:33
40 Russ Fairhurst M55 K & C 00:40:41
41 Andy Holden M55 Wharfedale 00:40:48
42 Roger Harper M45 Skipton 00:41:23
43 Tony Shepherd M50 Wharfedale 00:41:34
44 Julie Darigala F45 Penistone 00:42:22
45 Fiona Carmody F Settle 00:42:45
46 Peter Duedale M60 Clayton 00:42:55
47 Jamie Fox M40 Barlick 00:43:10
48 Chris Clarke M40 Colt 00:43:22
49 Paul Bradwell M40 00:44:02
50 Tony Duffy M45 Barlick 00:44:07
51 Adam Howard M35 Trawden 00:44:12
52 Emma Pease F40 Barlick 00:44:23
53 Andrew Smith M55 Barlick 00:44:24
54 John Orrell M50 Blackburn 00:44:28
55 John McDonald M55 Trawden 00:44:30
56 Jen Willingham F40 Saltaire 00:45:22
57 Sharon Williams F55 NLFR 00:45:48
58 Gemma Okenwood F35 Lancaster 00:45:49
59 Berenika Kucerova F35 00:46:30
60 Chris Thomas M35 Barlick 00:46:54
61 Chris Roberts M60 Black Combe 00:47:02
62 Jackie Hodgson F35 Barlick 00:47:28
63 Brent Lindsay M55 Penistone 00:47:47
64 Gavin Spencer M35 00:48:53
65 Chris Lawson M40 Colt 00:49:04
66 Lynn Whitaker F55 Wharfedale 00:49:20
67 Jude Ashworth F60 Clayton 00:49:30
68 Nicola Muller F45 Barlick 00:49:41
69 Sophie Carr F 00:49:54
70 Gareth Winnard M 00:50:12
71 Anne Beech F45 Barlick 00:52:38
72 Andrew Gittings M55 Black Combe 00:52:49
73 Stef Kitts F45 K & C 00:53:50
74 Tyla Crook M Helm Hill 00:53:56
75 Verity Brown F35 Trawden 00:54:00
76 Elizabeth Adams F45 Helm Hill 00:54:08
77 Wendy Smith F45 Helm Hill 00:54:09
78 Elaine Corcoran F40 Trawden 00:56:10
79 Stuart Hanton M50 Trawden 00:56:11
80 Kyle McGregor M35 00:56:40
81 Graham Clarke M70 Denmead 01:03:50