Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/05/2019 – Bowley Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Thomas Corrigan MSEN Ribble Valley Harriers 00:40:15
2 Shaun Livesey M45 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:41:06
3 Stephen Hall M40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:41:54
4 Matt Perry MSEN 00:42:19
5 Matthew Duckworth MSEN Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 00:42:48
6 Andy Ford MSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:42:52
7 Chris Barnes M40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:44:18
8 Dave Motley MSEN Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 00:44:52
9 Helen Smith WSEN Ribble Valley Harriers 00:44:58
10 Andrew Harling MSEN Wesham Road Runners 00:46:19
11 Chris Funnell M50 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 00:47:40
12 Paul Muller M60 Lancashire 00:48:17
13 Ian Hewitt M40 Liverpool Running Bugs 00:48:56
14 Paul Needham M50 Trawden AC 00:49:10
15 Steven Gore MSEN Wesham Road Runners 00:49:17
16 Mick Brankin M45 00:49:21
17 Tim Webster M40 00:49:43
18 Pauline May WSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:49:57
19 Sean Fitzpatrick MSEN Trawden AC 00:50:30
20 Guy Holloway M45 00:50:51
21 Paul Lancashire MSEN Wesham Road Runners 00:51:01
22 Peter Daly M50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:51:18
23 Michael Oddie M45 Red Rose Road Runners 00:51:32
24 David Savage MSEN Accrington Road Runners 00:52:15
25 Austin Burrows M40 00:53:54
26 Alex Curran MSEN Blackburn Road Runners 00:54:09
27 Andy Bradley M50 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 00:54:25
28 Steve Myersconey M45 Wesham Road Runners 00:54:32
29 Lucy Brown WSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:54:45
30 Gary Thompson M55 00:55:14
31 Stuart Clayton M50 Wesham Road Runners 00:55:25
32 Roger Brown M45 00:56:41
33 John Falencki M40 00:56:42
34 Martin Brady M55 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 00:56:49
35 John McDonald M55 Trawden AC 00:56:58
36 Alan Archer M60 00:58:16
37 Kath Hoyer W55 00:58:26
38 Paul Marsden M45 Trawden AC 00:58:44
39 Michael Brown M60 Preston Harriers 01:00:25
40 Geoff Hand M60 01:00:41
41 Bethan Walton WSEN Rossendale Harriers 01:01:11
42 Fred Green MSEN Accrington Road Runners 01:01:12
43 David Critchley M50 01:01:18
44 Dez Mitchell M45 Glossopdale Harriers 01:01:54
45 Katharine Gregson W40 Accrington Road Runners 01:02:14
46 Liam Moden M50 Accrington Road Runners 01:02:49
47 Michael Porter MSEN 01:02:58
48 Kieron Carr M45 Liverpool Running Bugs 01:03:36
49 Dave Tait M70 Dark Peak 01:03:55
50 Tracy Parkinson W50 Trawden AC 01:04:03
51 Barry Skelton M45 Blackburn Road Runners 01:05:09
52 Gareth Robinson M40 01:05:52
53 Anthony Dutton M45 Vale Royal AC 01:06:22
54 Sarah Roberts WSEN Trawden AC 01:06:38
55 Lorna Holt W40 01:07:00
56 Daniel Cowgill MSEN 01:07:07
57 Carole Bailey W40 01:07:10
58 Vicky Gore W40 Wesham Road Runners 01:07:28
59 Aaron Mcguire M40 01:08:09
60 Jo McCaffery W40 Wesham Road Runners 01:08:34
61 Angela Howarth W45 01:08:56
62 David Young M70 Wesham Road Runners 01:09:15
63 Jane Barnes W40 Lancashire 01:09:21
64 Elizabeth Allison W55 Trawden AC 01:09:39
65 Karen Windle W55 Trawden AC 01:09:53
66 Joe Edmundson M70 Trawden AC 01:10:09
67 Helen Harrison W50 Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers 01:10:22
68 Austin Trelfa M60 Red Rose Road Runners 01:10:33
69 Karen Smith W40 Red Rose Road Runners 01:13:44
70 Stuart Smith M40 Red Rose Road Runners 01:13:45
71 Claire Alberts WSEN Darwen Dashers 01:15:02
72 David Morris M55 Blackburn Road Runners 01:16:20
73 Phil Lakeland M60 Preston Harriers 01:16:41
74 Lindsey Black W40 Liverpool Running Bugs 01:17:46
75 Ruth Hewitt W40 Liverpool Running Bugs 01:17:47
76 Kirsty Holland WSEN Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 01:19:01
77 Dionne Ashworth W40 01:19:01
78 Phil Martin M75 01:27:21
79 Viki Walsh W40 Darwen Dashers 01:32:24
80 David Watson M50 Red Rose Road Runners 01:32:25
81 Tracey Carr W50 Liverpool Running Bugs 01:32:26