Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/06/2019 – Wincle Trout





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joanne Birkmyre W40
2 Alyson Adams W50 Bramhall Runners
3 Heather Rooney W50 Lyme
4 Laura Stubbs W Congleton Harriers
5 Karen Charters W40 Bellevue Racers
6 Sally Napthen W50 Chester Triathlon
7 Mark Taylor M Staffs Moorlands AC
8 Nigel Blyth M50
9 Paul Ison M
10 Natalie Leeb W
11 David Taylor M60 Staffs Moorlands AC
12 Toby Bettridge M40
13 Emma Dyso W40
14 Amanda Young W40
15 Steven Haig M40 Davenport Runners
16 Lynne Graves W50
17 Alison Felstead W40 Lymm Runners
18 Tamsin Austin W40 Wallsend Harriers
19 Lauren Mollart W
20 Amanda Anderson-Holton W40
21 Chris Thomas M40 Havring 90 Joggers
22 Helen Smith W Team Derby
23 Carolyn Hirons W50 Wilmslow
24 John Haines M Bellevue Racers
25 Julie Lucas W50 Wilmslow
26 Mike Walker M40 Barnet
27 Rachel Bailey Smith W50
28 Chris Goodfellow M40 Macc Harriers
29 Jenny Brown W50 Marple Runners
30 Mike Hill M50 Wilmslow
31 Robert Mcwhinnie M Macc Harriers
32 Paul Freeman M
33 Julie Brindle W50
34 Robert Hasler M40 Macc Harriers
35 Dominique Crompton W Lymm Runners
36 Andy Harris M
37 Katie Guess W50
38 Alannah Birtwistle W Macc Harriers
39 Richard Jones M50 Lymm Runners
40 Chris Moss M40 Congleton Harriers
41 Carolyn Smith W50 Lymm Runners
42 Stuart Rider M Congleton Harriers
43 Anna Whitwood W
44 Damian Jones M Davenport Runners
45 Rachel Coppenhall W
46 Paul Sharp M Macc Harriers
47 Catherine Mather W40 Macc Harriers
48 Robert Maxwell M40
49 Carol Culley W60 Marple Runners
50 Matt Slater M40
51 Judith Ritchie W50 Macc Harriers
52 Paul Barrett M
53 Johanna Kastl W
54 Steve Toogood M50 Buckley Runners
55 Jenny Airey W Macc Harriers
56 Rob Massey M Bollington Harriers
57 Thomas Sellers M40 Lymm Runners
58 Anthony Spruce M West Cheshire
59 Nicola Perrins W40 Chester Triathlon
60 Glyn Pattinson M40 Cheadle
61 Harry Newton M80 Macc Harriers
62 Brian W Birkmyre M Chorlton Runners
63 Hilary Neale W50
64 Ben Williams M
65 Laura Thomas W40 Havring 90 Joggers
66 Daniel Thwaites M
67 Sue Lord W50
68 Michael Hargreaves M Chorlton Runners
69 Christine Storer W50
70 Michael Waring M50 Chester Triathlon
71 Sandra Donnelly W40 Lymm Runners
72 Joel Grocock M40
73 Chrissie Knight W60 Lymm Runners
74 Tim Hargreaves M50 Buckley Runners
75 Sarah Kelly W
76 Bruce Humphrey M40
77 Tracy Quinn W40 Lymm Runners
78 Thomas Minshull M Boalloy
79 Heather Auty W50 Macc Harriers
80 Neil Hey M50 Macc Harriers
81 Sarah Thomas W
82 Ben Wolstenholme M Bramhall Runners
83 Wendy Boardman W50 Macc Harriers
84 Lee Barratt M40
85 Karen Smith W50 Macc Harriers
86 Robert Pruszak M40
87 Damien Jones M Sale Harriers Manchester
88 Tobias Miller M
89 Hugo Grenyer M
90 Stephen Clews M60 Hatton Darts
91 Rich Moody M
92 Ray O'Keefe M50
93 David Fryerwinder M Buxton AC
94 Miguel Gutierrez M
95 Andrew Doyle M50 Bolton United
96 Neil Clarke M50 Macc Harriers
97 Simon Smith M50 Macc Harriers
98 Stephen Bellis M60 Buckley Runners
99 Harriet Pickup W Boalloy
100 Kerry Riley W West Cheshire
101 Paul Steel M50 Congleton Harriers
102 Paul Minton M Bellevue Racers
103 Francis Pyatt M Macc Harriers
104 Dave Booth M
105 David Stevenson M40
106 Paul Harrington M50
107 Graeme Burns M50
108 Dominic Heslop M
109 James Yates M40 Congleton Harriers
110 Andrew Barlow M40 Boalloy
111 Matt Biglin M50 Goyt Valley
112 Daniel Hollingworth M40 Buckley Runners
113 Jo Bednall W50 Buxton AC
114 Mark Baron M50
115 Mark Pinches M40 Bollington Harriers
116 Sean Connelly M50 Macc Harriers
117 Matt Bailey M40 Macc Harriers
118 Nicki Davis W
119 Neil Gunn M60 Macc Harriers
120 Mark Sharrock M40 Staffs Moorlands AC
121 Simeon Farrington-Newman M40 Marple Runners
122 John Brocklehurst M Local
123 Anne-Marie Jones W60 Macc Harriers
124 Ed Brown M40
125 Helen Murray W Knutsford Tri
126 Andrew Mainwaring M40
127 Michael Ford M
128 Kathryn Mckee W40
129 Stewart Waudby M40 Macc Harriers
130 Daniel Wright M
131 Steve Evans M50
132 Ste Davison M40 Chorlton Runners
133 Peter Bailey M50 Buxton AC
134 Mick Moorhouse M60 Matlock
135 Andrea Frost W50 Macc Harriers
136 Stephanie Wood W40 Macc Harriers
137 Ed Barraclough M
138 Rob Bond M40
139 Dennis Kentrop M50 Local
140 Andy Gray M40
141 Richard Brown M40
142 Rob Mahoney M Buckley Runners
143 Laura Sayer-Hall W
144 Andy Shuttlewood M40
145 Oscar Trevena M Macc Harriers
146 Graeme Bell M40
147 Matthew Tute M
148 Anthony Derbyshire M40 Boalloy
149 Stephen Wright M40 Sandbach Striders
150 Sally Rigby W40 Boalloy
151 Alison Sutch W Boalloy
152 Chris Duro M50 Derwent Runners
153 Daniel Smith M
154 Tim Thackstone M50
155 Joe Poulton M Local
156 Jonathan Boothby M
157 David Hirst M60
158 Adrian Hall M40
159 Dave Gaskell M40 Knutsford Tri
160 Nicola Booth W Bollington Harriers
161 Lee Jones M40 Bramhall Runners
162 Tom Smith M50
163 Michael Smith M50 Lymm Runners
164 Peter Richardson M Cheadle
165 James Malone M40 Bellevue Racers
166 Tracy Rogers W
167 Nicholas Heaton M40
168 Neil Duncombe M
169 Helen Jeffery W Congleton Harriers
170 Ian Buckley M40
171 Sarah Proudmore W40 Congleton Harriers
172 Roger Phillips M50
173 Barrie Thomason M50 Macc Harriers
174 Oliver Barber M Macc Harriers
175 Carl Brookfield M Bollington Harriers
176 Richard Gardner M40
177 Rebecca Smith W40 Glossopdale
178 Emma Bowen W40
179 Gareth Houghton M40 Buckley Runners
180 Spence Sivewright M50
181 Adrian Reeves-Jones M50
182 Trevor Longman M60 Macc Harriers
183 Richard Brown M40 Knutsford Tri
184 Dave Wootton M50
185 Roy Whittle M40 Goyt Valley
186 Richard Gratton M50 Bollington Harriers
187 Eric Campbell M50 Buckley Runners
188 Carl Harrington M50
189 Andrew Housley M50 WNB
190 Ian Ankers M60 Staffs Moorlands AC
191 Lauren Jocelyn W Bollington Harriers
192 Steve Fairclough M50 Bramhall Runners
193 Ben Chalkley M
194 Tim Grainger M40
195 Andrew Dobson M40
196 Paul Rooney M50
197 David Whittaker M40 Congleton Harriers
198 Richard Wise M50
199 Michael Smith M50
200 Mark Godden M60 Macc Harriers
201 David Horsfield M50 Bollington Harriers
202 John Corn M40
203 David Craven M50
204 Cameron Riley M50
205 Elaine Pettie W40 Macc Harriers
206 Julie Smith W50 The Fell Devils
207 Dave Howells M
208 David Birtwistle M50
209 Craig Hunt M40
210 John Morris M70 Buckley Runners
211 Amanda Garner W Buckley Runners
212 Andrew Dixon M50 Bollington Harriers
213 Martin Haywood M60 Knutsford Tri
214 Camille Jackson W
215 Fred Wardle M60 Macc Harriers
216 Richard Bruce M40 Coleville Tri
217 Robert Soames M40 Congleton Harriers
218 Jason Tate M40 Helsby
219 Rachel Dudley W40 Macc Harriers
220 Laura Lane W40 Bollington Harriers
221 Rebecca Tate W40 Helsby
222 Karl Shields M40
223 Adam Jones M
224 Den Masset W50
225 Zoe Stanley W
226 Paul Beckett M50
227 San Buckley W40 Lyme
228 Caroline Wheeler W Sale Harriers Manchester
229 Mark Wheelton M50 Macc Harriers
230 Helen Hamer W40 Bollington Harriers
231 Peter Macfarlane M60 Dark Peak
232 Laura Dalton W Macc Harriers
233 Verity Wolstencroft W40
234 Michelle Carter W40
235 Heather Fryer-Winder W Buxton AC
236 Paul Spence M50 Davenport Runners
237 Jill Abbott W50 Macc Harriers
238 Sarah Gleave W50 Knutsford Tri
239 Martin Rous M50 Congleton Harriers
240 Christine Geraghty W50
241 Emma Kerwin W
242 David Newton M50
243 Kieran Hallinan M50
244 Sue Waring W50 Charlton
245 Andy Jackson M40 The Fell Devils
246 Jemma Allen W
247 Heather Galloway W Macc Harriers
248 Kirstie Allen W
249 Emma Beveridge W50
250 Paul Minshull M60 Boalloy
251 Jon Gilson M40
252 Matthew Mollart M Knutsford Tri
253 Suzanna Leigh W
254 Karen Mackintosh W50 Biddulph
255 Dee Beckett W
256 Bernard Mccarron M50 Macc Harriers
257 Beverley Golden W40 Buxton AC
258 Paul Calnan M60
259 Dot Tanner W70 Congleton Harriers
260 Stephanie Charlton W
261 Victoria Healey W40
262 David S. Taylor M60 Congleton Harriers
263 Sally Kenny W40 Cheadle
264 Ita Kelly W50 Goyt Valley
265 Julie Smith W50 Macc Harriers
266 Simon Shaw Browne M60
267 Sandre Jackson W60
268 Malcolm Jackson M50
269 Andrew Skett M60
270 Sarah Bujac W40
271 Bob Rayner M40
272 Colin Ardron M70 Macc Harriers
273 Gillian White W
274 Josie Galbraith W40 Congleton Harriers
275 Lisa Barlow W40
276 Sue Taylor W40 Macc Harriers
277 Paul Cowell M50 Bramhall Runners
278 Rachel Gilliland W50 Macc Harriers
279 Emma Stephenson W
280 Nicholas Airey M Macc Harriers
281 Aleksandra Uss W
282 Dawn Devine W50 Macc Harriers
283 Sarah Booth W Macc Harriers
284 Harry Stubbs M70 Congleton Harriers
285 Dipika Morgan W40
286 Sarah Heath W40
287 Ruth Hibbert W40
288 Peter Bray M Chorlton Runners 0.39:23
289 Julian Goodwin M40 Boalloy 0.41:14
290 Ben Light M Buxton AC 0.42:45
291 Billy Hicks M Macc Harriers 0.43:13
292 Jez Brown M40 Buckley Runners 0.43:26
293 Jason Brunnock M Buxton AC 0.43:36
294 Paul Rowley M Pennine 0.45:14
295 Matthew Basnett M Staffs Moorlands AC 0.45:18
296 Neil Walker M Altrincham 0.45:39
297 Matt Holt M40 Salford Harriers 0.46:11
298 Jack Ross M Staffs Moorlands AC 0.46:19
299 Chris Callaghan M40 0.46:21
300 Jonathan Metcalfe M40 0.47:26
301 Geoffrey Beetham M40 Barrow Runners 0.47:29
302 Matthew Statham M 0.47:31
303 Jason Bennett M40 Buxton AC 0.47:37
304 Simon Edwards M40 Buckley Runners 0.48:02
305 Jake Fearn M Buxton AC 0.48:16
306 Mike Ashby M40 Sale Harriers Manchester 0.48:20
307 Shaun Chambers M50 Daddies Escape 0.48:32
308 Olivia Walwyn W Macc Harriers 0.48:37
309 Karl Williams M40 Buckley Runners 0.48:43