Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/06/2019 – Summer Solstice





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Andy Connor M40 00:39:55
2 Adam Buckley M Senior 00:40:18
3 James Best M Senior Tavistock AC 00:41:58
4 Ben Farrow M40 00:43:01
5 Michael Greenacre M Senior Torrington AAC 00:43:08
6 Sam Twine M Senior 00:43:17
7 Joe Lane M Senior 00:44:05
8 Dylan Wood M Senior 00:44:29
9 David Goodspeed M Senior Plymouth Harriers 00:44:52
10 Mick Chapman M55 South Molton Strugglers 00:45:41
11 Nathan Christmas M Senior Tamar Trail Runners 00:45:55
12 Mark Brooks M50 Pure Trail Running 00:47:30
13 Richard Best M55 Tavistock AC 00:47:50
14 Chris Day M Senior 00:48:28
15 Samuel White M Senior Tamar Trail Runners 00:50:03
16 Dan Grey M Senior South West Road Runners 00:50:04
17 Tim Mockford M Senior Wild Running 00:50:27
18 Steve Rowe M40 Tamar Trail Runners 00:50:38
19 Russell Leeton M45 Launceston Road Runners 00:50:40
20 Damian Holloway M40 Royal Navy Athletics Club 00:51:17
21 Chris Simpson M40 Off Roadents 00:51:18
22 Paul Evenden M50 Tamar Trail Runners 00:52:18
23 Naomi Shaw F Senior South West Road Runners 00:52:40
24 Tony Everson M50 Plymouth Coastal Runners 00:53:12
25 Mervyn Rice M60 Okehampton RC 00:53:12
26 Mike Merrin M45 Storm Plymouth 00:53:52
27 Barry Copeland M55 Torbay Tri Club 00:54:00
28 Gem Gallant F Senior Tamar Trail Runners 00:54:05
29 Stephen Cox M50 Tamar Trail Runners 00:54:32
30 Paul Ashton M55 Tamar Trail Runners 00:54:50
31 Archie Phillips M Senior Chagford Running Club 00:55:02
32 Bevan Johnson M45 Tamar Trail Runners 00:55:18
33 Adrian Taylor M60 Devon Orienteering Club 00:55:19
34 David Phillips M50 Chagford Running Club 00:55:27
35 Ben Gallant M Senior Tamar Trail Runners 00:55:30
36 Trevor Piper M40 00:55:50
37 Jim Donovan M55 Teignbridge Trotters 00:56:00
38 Ian Roysen M40 00:56:14
39 Tanya Argue F45 Bere Alston Trekkers 00:56:49
40 Laura Goodspeed F Senior Plymouth Harriers 00:56:52
41 Imogen Ellis F Senior Tavistock Tri Club 00:57:03
42 Bridget Funnell W65 Off Roadents 00:59:49
43 Peter Backaller M Senior Tri Logic Cornwall 00:59:58
44 Christine Fritsch W45 Okehampton RC 01:00:18
45 Adrian Martin M50 Tavistock AC 01:02:21
46 Debbie Ashton F45 Bere Alston Trekkers 01:05:16
47 Lynne Callaghan F40 Tamar Trail Runners 01:05:17
48 Steve Davis M60 TVH3 01:05:39
49 Lucy Gardner F50 Tavistock Tri Club 01:05:40
50 Richard Nettleship M50 Tamar Trotters 01:05:46
51 Matt Wood M50 Bere Alston Trekkers 01:05:49
52 Andy Hughes M60 Tamar Trotters 01:07:08
53 Eleanor Taylor W55 Teignbridge Trotters 01:07:22
54 Aileen Smith W40 Plymouth Coastal Runners 01:08:07
55 Jonathan McGurk M50 Tavistock AC 01:11:15
56 Richard Nunn M40 01:12:19
57 Thomas Barker M Senior 01:12:39
58 Charlotte Walton W45 Plymouth Harriers 01:12:55
59 Megan Brown F Senior Tamar Trail Runners 01:12:56
60 Adrian Brown M40 Tamar Trail Runners 01:12:57
61 Wendy Ann Walters F45 Tamar Trail Runners 01:13:56
62 Jean Friend M40 Wild Running 01:14:01
63 Sean Slater M Senior 01:14:02
64 Linda Mole W40 Plymouth Harriers 01:14:10
65 Emma Louise Webber W Senior Tavistock AC 01:19:17
66 Kim Beattie F40 Tavistock AC 01:19:19
67 Sarah Prior F45 Tavistock AC 01:19:21
68 Susie Rice F60 01:21:46
69 Ken Kay M70 Stannary H3 01:31:25