Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/06/2019 – Calton Crawl





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Harvey Martin MU23 Ripeley AC 00:31:23
2 Chris Perry MSEN Matlock AC 00:31:45
3 Nathan Brickman MSEN Belper Harriers 00:32:43
4 Steven Crowe MSEN South Cheshire Harriers 00:33:17
5 Luke Beresford MSEN Ripeley RC 00:33:36
6 Oliver Brocklehurst MU23 Matlock AC 00:33:48
7 Graeth Briggs M40 Dark Peak 00:34:52
8 Robin Hope M50 Dark Peak 00:35:03
9 Chris Wright MSEN Mow Cop 00:35:08
10 Adam Grew M40 Trentham RC 00:35:37
11 Tom Taylor MSEN 00:35:54
12 Tom Stoddart M40 00:35:55
13 Andy Roberts M50 Congleton Harriers 00:36:56
14 Julian Brown M50 Macclesfield 00:37:27
15 James Mcmurtry M50 Ashbourne RC 00:37:41
16 Robert Caul M40 Ashbourne RC 00:37:42
17 Andrew Case MSEN 00:38:22
18 Simon Harrison MSEN Ashbourne RC 00:38:26
19 Lee Ratcliffe MSEN Ashbourne RC 00:39:40
20 Tim Sterland MSEN 00:39:59
21 Duncan Cowie M40 Sinfin RC 00:40:03
22 Simon Allen M40 Dark Peak 00:40:47
23 Simon Bray M40 Sinfin RC 00:41:04
24 Keith Morran M50 Ashbourne RC 00:41:05
25 David Shepheard M50 Northwich RC 00:41:08
26 Craig Edwards M40 Sandbatch Striders 00:41:22
27 Jo Duglas W40 SMAC 00:41:28
28 Malcolm Busfield M40 Ashbourne RC 00:41:33
29 Alison Wainright M50 Dark Peak 00:41:52
30 Dave Patrick M50 Ashbourne RC 00:42:05
31 James Andrew MSEN 00:42:13
32 Sam Bull M23 Ashbourne RC 00:42:16
33 Jason Harris M40 00:42:17
34 Geoff Pettengell M60 Mow Cop 00:42:20
35 Jack Porteous MU23 Ashbourne RC 00:42:38
36 Hugo Fiztalen MU23 00:42:41
37 Dave Mellor M40 Thursday Night Pub Runners 00:42:43
38 Mick Moorhouse M60 Matlock AC 00:42:50
39 Matthew Coxon MSEN 00:42:56
40 Howard Winbow M50 Ashbourne RC 00:43:13
41 Robert Saxton Msen Ashbourne RC 00:43:18
42 Brendan Deurin M40 Sinfin RC 00:43:28
43 David Riley M60 Long Eaton RC 00:43:39
44 David Askew MSEN Shelton Striders 00:43:50
45 Emily Sanders W50 Ashbourne RC 00:44:00
46 William Chang M40 Long Eaton RC 00:44:17
47 Jordan Lane MSEN 00:44:23
48 Oscar Trevena MSEN Macclesfield 00:44:31
49 Ross Gilmour M40 Mow Cop 00:44:41
50 Nick Matthews M50 Thursday Night Pub Runners 00:44:44
51 Gary Wilson M40 Ashbourne RC 00:44:47
52 David Walker M50 00:44:48
53 Richard Tomlinson M40 Sinfin RC 00:45:25
54 Jo Miles W50 Macclesfield 00:45:28
55 Trevor Longman M60 Macclesfield 00:45:44
56 Lyndon Williams M40 Thursday Night Pub Runners 00:45:49
57 Russ Cooper M50 Mow Cop 00:45:56
58 Nick Budd M50 Congleton Harriers 00:46:20
59 David Stokes M50 00:46:23
60 David Taroni M50 00:46:31
61 Caroline Scott W40 Sinfin RC 00:46:32
62 Catherine Farrington WSEN South Cheshire Harriers 00:46:33
63 Ian Ankers M60 SMAC 00:46:50
64 Lois Carter WSEN Belper Harriers 00:46:58
65 Chris Harthorne MSEN 00:47:00
66 Matt Tupline M40 00:47:02
67 Julie Taylor W40 Ivanhoe Runners 00:47:03
68 Matt Harris M40 Sinfin RC 00:47:10
69 Andrew Clarke M50 00:47:34
70 Colin Armit M50 00:47:45
71 Alison Butin W40 Ripley 00:48:40
72 Andy Zockinski M40 Ashbourne RC 00:48:48
73 Tony O’Neill M70 00:49:13
74 Stephen Plant M60 SMAC 00:49:20
75 Katy O’Donoghoe W50 Ashbourne RC 00:49:31
76 Liz Godfree W70 DVOC 00:50:02
77 Trevor Hibbert M40 Sinfin RC 00:50:25
78 Mick Fowler M60 00:51:00
79 Nigel Hopper M50 00:51:08
80 Valerie Playdun W50 Ashbourne RC 00:51:16
81 Mike Godfree M70 DVOC 00:51:22
82 Josie Gabraith W40 Congleton Harriers 00:51:31
83 Kate Tilsley W40 Ashbourne RC 00:51:35
84 Richard Broadhead M50 Ashbourne RC 00:51:37
85 Harry Stubbs M70 Congleton Harriers 00:51:40
86 James Galbraith M50 00:51:59
87 Malcolm Jackson M50 Congleton Harriers 00:52:02
88 David S Taylor M60 Congleton Harriers 00:52:22
89 Jane Burchell W50 South Cheshire Harriers 00:53:08
90 Charlotte Derbyshire WSEN 00:53:12
91 Harvey Murray-Smith M60 Ashbourne RC 00:54:14
92 Clare Eardley W40 Wirksworth RC 00:54:20
93 Graham Young M70 Sinfin RC 00:54:27
94 Julie Heithys W50 Sinfin RC 00:54:35
95 Sandre Jackson W60 Congleton Harriers 00:54:50
96 Liz Preston W40 South Cheshire Harriers 00:57:13
97 Jacqui Murray-Smith W60 Ashbourne RC 00:58:42
98 Kevin Rampton M40 00:59:09