Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/06/2019 – Trevor Milner Riber Run





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 C. Perry MSen Matlock AC 00:31:47
2 S. Fisher MSen Belper Harriers 00:32:35
3 J. Ross MSen Staffs Moorlands 00:32:45
4 K . Davis M40 00:33:20
5 R. Donald MSen Shelton Striders 00:34:02
6 R . West MSen Ripley RC 00:34:26
7 N. Edwards U19B 00:34:40
8 T . Taylor MSen 00:35:43
9 J. Siddall MSen N. Derbys RC 00:36:03
10 O. Brocklehurst Mu21 Matlock AC 00:36:09
11 J. Millen M45 Black Combe 00:36:40
12 I . Hawley MSen Ripley RC 00:36:45
13 D. Heslop M40 Belper Harriers 00:36:48
14 T . Topham MSen N. Derbys RC 00:37:02
15 M. Mallot MSen 00:37:35
16 D. Bent M40 00:37:53
17 I . Shaw M55 Fat Boys RC 00:37:55
18 A. Marsden MSen Belper Harriers 00:38:02
19 J. Hobson M40 Wirksworth RC 00:38:16
20 A. Crow MSen N. Derbys RC 00:38:20
21 M. Lea M40 00:38:40
22 J. Bail M45 Sinfin 00:38:45
23 P. Hopley M45 Mow Cop 00:38:57
24 A. Cape MSen 00:39:26
25 D. Horton M50 Belper Harriers 00:39:30
26 B. Meakin MSen 00:39:33
27 R. Hyde M55 Erewash Valley 00:39:37
28 T . Sterland MSen 00:39:41
29 M. Woodward M50 Belper Harriers 00:40:01
30 D. Robb MSen N. Derbys RC 00:40:07
31 J. McMurtry M50 Ashbourne RC 00:40:10
32 S. Conroy M40 Dark Peak 00:40:32
33 L. Beresford Msen Ripley RC 00:40:38
34 K . Melton MSen Shelton Striders 00:40:38
35 D. Edmunds M45 Fat Boys RC 00:40:48
36 D. Bish M40 Beeston AC 00:41:00
37 R. Allatt MSen N. Derbys RC 00:41:01
38 L. Rowley W40 Belper Harriers 00:41:04
39 M. Busfield M45 Ashbourne RC 00:41:31
40 A. Cochrane M50 Matlock AC 00:41:54
41 M. Baker MSen Ripley RC 00:42:00
42 S. Sangster W40 Long Eaton RC 00:42:02
43 D. Weatherill M55 Team Trident 00:42:04
44 K . Morgan M50 Ashbourne RC 00:42:09
45 C. Hanlon W45 00:42:09
46 B. King M45 Wirksworth RC 00:42:20
47 W. Smithhurst M45 Ripley RC 00:42:23
48 J. Woodland MSen 00:42:31
49 S. Newton M45 Wirksworth RC 00:42:33
50 A. Lee MSen Ashbourne RC 00:42:50
51 C . Gillott M50 Wirksworth RC 00:42:55
52 R. Cooper M60 00:43:06
53 J. Lane M23 The Gangsters 00:43:14
54 A. Haynes M45 00:43:31
55 N. Weightman M55 00:43:47
56 R. Sutton M45 Sinfin RC 00:43:49
57 N. Bates M55 Derwent Runners 00:43:54
58 J. Edwards M55 White Peak 00:43:55
59 S. Bray M45 Sinfin RC 00:43:56
60 W. Chang M40 Long Eaton RC 00:44:10
61 R. Braddock MSen Ripley RC 00:44:41
62 T . Hibbert M40 Sinfin RC 00:44:48
63 E. Broughton W40 Ripley RC 00:45:03
64 R. Corker M55 N. Derbys RC 00:45:05
65 D. Barnes M60 Horwich RMI H 00:45:12
66 N. Owen W45 Belper Harriers 00:45:24
67 C. Hopkinson M50 Ripley RC 00:46:39
68 P. Grover M55 00:46:50
69 J. Warwick MSen Derwent Runners 00:46:53
70 G. Fox M50 Beeston AC 00:46:59
71 J. Probert M55 00:47:03
72 R. Tomlinson M40 Sinfin RC 00:47:08
73 E. Sanders W55 Ashbourne RC 00:47:14
74 D. Edge M65 Staffs Moorlands 00:47:20
75 M. Boyes M55 00:47:34
76 R. Farrow Wsen Shelton Striders 00:48:36
77 N. Pick M40 00:48:40
78 I. Ankers M65 Staffs Moorlands 00:49:08
79 M. Harris M40 Sinfin RC 00:49:50
80 E. Elderidge W40 Vegan Runners 00:50:02
81 R. Buxton M60 White Peak 00:50:12
82 M. McHarg W45 Belper Harriers 00:50:17
83 C. Scott W45 Sinfin RC 00:51:00
84 S. Fowler W45 00:51:55
85 W. Maskery Mu23 Ashbourne RC 00:51:55
86 T . Woodhouse M40 00:52:15
87 D. Arundle M65 Dark Peak 00:52:24
88 P. Dutton W60 Southwell RC 00:52:31
89 J. Ayres MSen N. Derbys RC 00:52:43
90 H. McCain Wsen Beeston AC 00:52:58
91 M. Sleath M65 White Peak 00:53:08
92 S. Barker W55 00:53:23
93 C. Hunt MSen N. Derbys RC 00:53:51
94 C. Henning M45 00:53:58
95 R. Terry M50 Belper Harriers 00:54:13
96 C. Clark W40 Wirksworth RC 00:54:20
97 C. Eardley W40 Wirksworth RC 00:54:22
98 S. Carroll M60 N. Derbys RC 00:54:27
99 R. Bryan M65 Dark Peak 00:54:35
100 G. Young M70 Sinfin RC 00:55:32
101 C. Derbyshire Wsen 00:55:34
102 B. Pollak U15B 00:55:39
103 M. Pollak M40 Matlock AC 00:55:40
104 R. Greenwood U15B Ripley RC 00:55:43
105 A. Butlin W45 Ripley RC 00:55:44
106 M. Arundale M65 Dark Peak 00:56:28
107 A. Bates W23 Derwent Runners 00:56:44
108 J. Ludlam W45 Wirksworth RC 00:57:52
109 R. Atkinson M40 LB RC 01:06:19
110 L. Bates W55 Derwent Runners 01:06:20
111 C. Donald W55 Shelton Striders 01:06:21
112 R. Hatherway W45 Wirksworth RC 01:07:12
113 J. Bush M70 Sinfin 01:09:38
114 B. Boole M70 Sinfin 01:09:38
115 K . Roughton M45 Erewash Valley 01:12:32
116 C. Hopkinson W55 Shelton Striders Rtd
117 C. Hopkinson M60 Shelton Striders Rtd