Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

29/06/2019 – Chrome Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Carl Bell MSEN Keswick AC 00:30:57
2 Calum Tinnion MSEN Keswick AC 00:31:34
3 Sam Stead MSEN Keswick AC 00:33:05
4 John Battrick MSEN Keswick AC 00:33:34
5 David Bethel MSEN Staffordshire Moorlands 00:34:22
6 Bob Templeman MSEN Vegan Runners 00:34:33
7 Austin Frost M40 Dark Peak 00:34:41
8 Greg Hopkinson MSEN Beeston AC 00:34:45
9 Edward James MSEN Belper Harriers 00:34:48
10 Adam Taylor MSEN Dark Peak 00:34:54
11 Phil Winskill M40 Keswick AC 00:35:20
12 Noel Curtis M40 Pennine 00:35:34
13 Martin Cliffe M40 South Cheshire Harriers 00:35:41
14 Colin Brearley M40 Holme Pierrepont 00:35:50
15 Robin Hope M50 Dark Peak 00:36:04
16 Matt Jones M40 Ripley RC 00:36:14
17 Matthew Bosnett MSEN Staffordshire Moorlands 00:36:22
18 Gareth Briggs M40 Dark Peak 00:36:33
19 Graham Moffatt M50 Dark Peak 00:36:43
20 Bevan Adams M40 Retford AC 00:37:08
21 Kieran Davis M40 00:37:26
22 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley 00:37:40
23 Steve Jones M40 Keswick 00:38:13
24 Richard Baldwin MSEN Dark Peak 00:38:26
25 Richard West MSEN Ripley RC 00:38:43
26 Ben Jeays M40 Beeston AC 00:38:57
27 Paul Grogan M50 Southwell AC 00:39:26
28 Andy Dickenson M50 Dark Peak 00:39:49
29 Steph Curtis W50 Pennine 00:40:32
30 Nick Jones M40 Buxton AC 00:40:34
31 Eleanor Lunt WSEN Long Eaton RC 00:41:00
32 Paul Lewis M40 Long Eaton RC 00:41:09
33 Luke Beresford MSEN Ripley RC 00:41:29
34 Liz Batt W50 Dark Peak 00:42:01
35 Ian Haigh M40 Southwell RC 00:42:03
36 Dave Lodwick M50 Roadhoggs Leicester AC 00:42:28
37 Richard Bouglas MSEN Buxton AC 00:42:42
38 Tyrrell Basson M40 Dark Peak 00:42:56
39 Dave Bish M40 Beeston AC 00:43:27
40 Jason Ball M40 Sinfin 00:43:42
41 Alan Mapplethorpe M50 Long Eaton RC 00:43:58
42 Keith Morgan M50 Ashbourne RC 00:44:11
43 Ashley Flint MSEN Belper Harriers 00:45:11
44 Lee Procter MSEN Helmhill 00:45:15
45 Dave Hayden MSEN Derwent 00:45:18
46 Steve Wickham M60 Erewash Valley 00:45:21
47 Jonathan Kempster M50 00:46:29
48 Joe Tatton M40 00:46:40
49 Wayne Smithurst M40 Ripley RC 00:46:41
50 Tania Wilson W50 Buxton AC 00:46:43
51 Robert Jones MSEN Keswick 00:46:47
52 Tom Davis MSEN Holme Pierrepont 00:46:52
53 Alex Loach M40 Holme Pierrepont 00:47:06
54 Brendan Devlin M40 Sinfin RC 00:47:07
55 Clare Griffin W40 Macclesfield Harriers 00:47:19
56 Richard Hickling M50 Belper Harriers 00:47:23
57 Nick Bates M50 Derwent Runners 00:47:39
58 Ruth Brandon W40 Holme Pierrepont 00:47:40
59 William Chang M40 Long Eaton RC 00:47:41
60 Roland Meylan MJUN 00:47:43
61 Salome Maybanks W40 Beeston AC 00:48:06
62 Grace Aldis WSEN 00:48:08
63 Esther Broughton W40 Ripley RC 00:48:13
64 Alan Brentnall M70 Pennine 00:48:14
65 Tim Jayes M50 Kimberley Striders 00:48:19
66 Samantha Willis W40 Buxton AC 00:48:39
67 Barry Warwick M70 (oldest) Derwent Runners 00:48:44
68 Carl Hobkinson M50 Ripley RC 00:48:47
69 Ross Gilmor M40 Mow Cop Runners 00:48:50
70 Stuart Edington M40 Keswick AC 00:49:09
71 Caroline Scott W40 Sinfin 00:49:23
72 Brian Sherras M60 Ripley RC 00:49:25
73 Russ Cooper M60 Mow Cop Runners 00:49:39
74 Ross Martland M40 Buxton AC 00:49:58
75 Peter Bailey M50 Buxton AC 00:50:01
76 Anton Newell M50 Sutton In Ashfield Harriers 00:50:27
77 Steve Geldard M50 Red Hill Road Runners 00:50:40
78 A Holm M60 00:50:42
79 Mark Halsey M40 Buxton AC 00:50:45
80 J. Staveley M50 Worksop Harriers 00:50:55
81 Simon Bray M40 Sinfin RC 00:51:35
82 Gary Fox M50 Beeston AC 00:51:41
83 Chris Duro M50 Derwent Runners 00:52:03
84 Ray Poynter M60 Red Hill Road Runners 00:53:13
85 Chris Allen M50 Holme Pierrepont 00:53:20
86 Holly McCain WSEN Beeston AC 00:53:47
87 Heather Wilshaw WJUN Buxton AC 00:54:57
88 Helen James WSEN Belper Harriers 00:54:58
89 Trevor Hibbert M40 Sinfin 00:54:59
90 Col Wilshaw M50 Pennine 00:55:05
91 Marc Kinch M40 Long Eaton RC 00:56:02
92 James Morgan M40 00:56:39
93 Colin Bostock M60 Long Eaton RC 00:56:42
94 Alison Butlin W40 Ripley RC 00:56:44
95 Stephen Plant M60 Staffordshire Moorlands 00:57:04
96 Alison Brentnall W60 Pennine 00:57:09
97 Helen Hamer W40 Bollington Harriers 00:57:33
98 Kate Brown W40 Buxton AC 00:58:37
99 Tracy Hamilton W50 Worksop Harriers 00:58:56
100 Michael Horn M70 Red Hill Road Runners 00:59:36
101 Philip Hitching M70 Staffordshire Moorlands 01:00:30
102 Beverley Golden W40 Buxton AC 01:01:15
103 Mark Manley M50 Worksop Harriers 01:01:58
104 Rachel Dowle W40 Buxton AC 01:02:02
105 Phoebe Indetzki W40 (Germany) 01:02:27
106 Will Meredith M40 Pennine 01:03:10
107 Clive Hayward M60 Red Hill Road Runners 01:03:11
108 Lee-Ann Manley W40 Worksop Harriers 01:03:15
109 Heather Thornley WSEN Red Hill Road Runners 01:03:42
110 Angela Burley W60 Notts Women Runners 01:03:46
111 Tamzin Yates W40 Red Hill Road Runners 01:10:20
112 Alun Gadd M40 Holme Pierrepont 01:11:32
113 Mark Smith M50 Robin Hood Runners 01:11:33
114 Em Bish W40 Beeston AC 01:13:48
115 Caroline Wickham W60 Erewash Valley RC 01:14:52
116 Jorg Bird MSEN Ripley RC 01:16:18
117 Carolyn Luckham W60 Worksop Harriers 01:16:59
118 Lucy Bates W50 Derwent Runners 01:22:34
119 Helen Smith WSEN Ripley RC 01:22:35
120 Rosemary Horn W60 Red Hill Road Runners 01:53:00
121 Sally Staveley W50 Worksop Harriers DNF