Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/07/2019 – Blisco Dash





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark Lamb M Keswick 00:39:35
2 Rhys Findlay-Robinson M Dark Peak 00:40:19
3 Max Wainwright MU23 Dark Peak 00:41:32
4 Joe Kenny M Helm Hill 00:41:43
5 Tom Simpson M Ambleside 00:41:51
6 Ben Abdelnoor M Ambleside 00:41:53
7 Paul Aitken M Helm Hill 00:43:49
8 Tobias Barthelmes MU23 Keswick 00:44:22
9 Peter Rigby M Helm Hill 00:44:35
10 Tom Pay M Keswick 00:44:43
11 Josh Hartley M Black Combe 00:45:21
12 Simon Netherway M Keswick 00:45:31
13 Kieran Hodgson M40 Helm Hill 00:45:37
14 Will Ackland M40 Helm Hill 00:46:07
15 Dave Cope M Howgill 00:46:17
16 Ben Kent MU23 Helm Hill 00:46:37
17 Aidan Smith M Hallamshire H 00:47:04
18 Paul Reilly M40 Helm Hill 00:47:13
19 Harry Scott MU23 Black Combe 00:48:07
20 Harvey Lord M Black Combe 00:48:29
21 Sean Bolland M40 Bowland 00:48:54
22 Steve Swarbrick M40 Bowland 00:49:21
23 Matthew Holroyd MU23 Settle H 00:49:56
24 Simon Mounsey M40 Howgill 00:50:14
25 Martin Askew Helm Hill 00:50:21
26 Rob Green Achille Ratti 00:50:27
27 Patrick Foster 00:50:55
28 Eve Pannone LU23 Eden Runners 00:51:19
29 Richard Milligan MU23 00:51:37
30 Sam Allsop M Settle H 00:51:59
31 Martin Holroyd M50 Settle H 00:52:09
32 Paul Knowles M50 Ambleside 00:52:29
33 Peter Lawson M Howgill 00:52:42
34 Jamie Baron M50 Helm Hill 00:52:59
35 Tom Makin MU23 Achille Ratti 00:53:17
36 Tom Fleming 00:53:43
37 Phil Metcalf M40 Borrowdale 00:53:53
38 Peter Charnley M40 Bowland 00:53:55
39 Bryony Halcrow L Harrogate 00:54:01
40 Lucy Scott L 00:54:09
41 Lyndon Chatting-Wallers M 00:54:16
42 Beth Hanson LU23 Ambleside 00:54:46
43 Tony Little M40 Bowland 00:55:59
44 Dave Banks M50 Kendal 00:56:37
45 David Griffin M50 Helm Hill 00:56:44
46 Katie Wright LU23 Ambleside 00:57:09
47 Roy Gibson M50 Kendal 00:57:14
48 Chris Green M40 Ambleside 00:57:16
49 John Proctor M40 Bramley Cc 00:57:21
50 Celia Powell L 00:57:25
51 Patrick Hanna M Howgill 00:57:29
52 Alistair Hanna M Howgill 00:57:39
53 Will Spain M Dark Peak 00:57:48
54 Late Entry M 00:58:22
55 Paul Simpson M50 Ambleside 00:58:27
56 Jo Simpson LU23 Ambleside 00:58:49
57 Rachel Findlay-Robinson L Keswick 01:00:52
58 Peter Dugdale M60 Clayton 01:01:07
59 Steve Hicks M50 Ambleside 01:01:39
60 Marie Robson L50 Helm Hill 01:02:15
61 Anna Murgatroyd L 01:03:19
62 Ivan Whigham M50 Clayton 01:04:07
63 Alice Fellbaum L Ambleside 01:04:36
64 Daniel Grose M50 Ambleside 01:04:49
65 Dave Appleyard M50 Helm Hill 01:04:57
66 Mhairi Helme L40 Ambleside 01:04:59
67 Andrew Dugdale M50 Clayton 01:05:53
68 David Colyan M 01:06:01
69 Richard Campbell M40 Rossendale 01:06:29
70 Phil Devine M50 Kendal 01:06:34
71 Kate Ayres L60 Ambleside 01:07:16
72 Mark Pannone M40 01:08:29
73 Richard Briscoe M40 Clayton 01:08:58
74 Luke Dowling M 01:09:16
75 Nick Cason M40 Bungay Black Dog 01:09:22
76 Andrew Firth M60 Clayton 01:11:17
77 James Goffe M50 Black Combe 01:12:35
78 Mark Sammon M40 Seloc 01:13:25
79 Lindsey Harrod L50 Helm Hill 01:13:49
80 Lucy Downham L Ambleside 01:18:03
81 Late Entry M 01:18:21