Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/07/2019 – Rydal Round





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ricky Lightfoot Ellenborough 01:25:12
2 Nathan Lawson Dark Peak 01:25:30
3 Rhys Findlay Robinson Dark Peak 01:25:49
4 Garry Greenhow MV40 Ambleside 01:28:58
5 Joe Kenny Helm 01:29:09
6 Tom Simpson Ambleside 01:34:15
7 Jack Wright Ambleside 01:35:09
8 Max Wainwright Dark Peak 01:35:12
9 Oliver Gajdowski Ambleside 01:35:16
10 James Harris Ambleside 01:38:41
11 Pete Rigby Helm 01:39:59
12 Luke Bowen Ambleside 01:41:50
13 Julian Hood MV40 Barlick 01:42:18
14 Steve Jones MV40 Keswick 01:42:33
15 Kelli Roberts F Helm 01:42:41
16 Barry Wilkinson MV50 Borrowdale 01:45:15
17 John Horrocks Blackburn 01:46:00
18 Philip Pearson MV50 Northern Fells 01:46:18
19 Josh Hartley Black Combe 01:48:01
20 David Blackshaw MV40 01:48:33
21 Dan Gilbert MV40 Horwich 01:48:41
22 Dominic Raby MV40 Chorley 01:48:56
23 James Baron MV50 Helm 01:49:13
24 Simon Netherway Keswick 01:49:57
25 Calvin Routledge MV50 Ambleside 01:50:11
26 Natalie Beadle F OUAC 01:50:43
27 James Titmuss MV40 Horwich 01:52:18
28 Ben Timbers MV40 KCAC 01:53:11
29 Graham Kennedy MV40 01:53:50
30 Gary Crone MV40 01:54:41
31 Karl Steinegger Ambleside 01:55:01
32 Richard Cross MV50 01:55:19
33 Shane Ohly MV40 Helm 01:55:24
34 Darren Fishwick MV40 Chorley 01:55:31
35 Andy Preedy MV40 Rossendale 01:57:27
36 Andy Summers MV40 Victoria Park 01:57:33
37 Lucy Scott F 01:57:50
38 Stephen Burton MV40 Accrington 01:59:22
39 Paul Chamberlain MV40 02:00:07
40 Steve Angus MV50 Keswick 02:00:17
41 Bryony Halcrow F Harrogate 02:00:28
42 Carlos Bedson MV50 Cheshire 02:00:35
43 Jo Buckley FV40 CVFR 02:00:55
44 Keith Melvin 02:02:06
45 Jonathan Whitaker MV50 Harrogate 02:02:44
46 Jackie Murdy FV50 S Shields 02:04:57
47 Rosie Watson F CVFR 02:07:31
48 Jess Richardson F 02:08:08
49 Leigh Warburton MV60 02:08:20
50 Adam Hayden Dark Peak 02:09:49
51 Dan Croft MV50 Macclesfield 02:09:59
52 Andrew Tongue Chorlton 02:10:32
53 Ben Vince 02:11:23
54 Joe Rigby 02:12:36
55 Keiran Horrigan MV50 02:12:42
56 Graham Brown MV40 Macclesfield 02:13:52
57 Alison Wainwright FV50 Dark Peak 02:14:35
58 Jack Waterhouse 02:15:30
59 Jon Underwood MV40 CVFR 02:15:32
60 Scott Watson MV40 Hyde Park 02:15:56
61 Marcus Taylor MV40 Horwich 02:16:23
62 Ian Greenfield MV40 02:20:04
63 David Williams Ellenborough 02:20:15
64 Nicola Sikes F Bournville 02:20:16
65 Roger Taylor MV50 Preston 02:20:23
66 Julie Darigala FV40 02:22:00
67 Ella Waddingham F Wimbledon 02:23:02
68 Andrea Frost FV50 Macclesfield 02:24:11
69 Catherine Spurden F Keswick 02:24:19
70 Tom Makin Achille 02:25:24
71 Kelly Clark F Victoria Park 02:28:02
72 Katherine Barker F 02:28:29
73 Dan Oldfield MV40 02:29:46
74 Trevor Symonds MV60 Northern Fells 02:30:37
75 Michael McLoughlin MV60 Preston 02:32:59
76 Tom Robinson 02:33:54
77 Katy Thompson FV60 Clayton 02:34:06
78 Neil Weightman MV50 02:34:17
79 Brent Lindsay MV50 Penistone 02:35:52
80 Bob Summers MV40 Black Combe 02:36:16
81 Alice Kershaw F 02:36:57
82 Don Kershaw MV60 02:36:58
83 Paul Stocks MV50 02:38:36
84 Andrew Conner MV50 Helm Hill 02:47:02
85 Denise Turnstall FV50 Durham 02:50:44
86 Howard Proctor MV50 02:50:45
87 Kevin Ayre MV50 S Shields 02:51:36
88 Francis Wooff MV50 Chorlton 02:52:22
89 Peter Murray MV40 York Acorn 02:52:47
90 Susie Anton F 02:53:36
91 Simon Wiggins MV40 Felixstowe 02:54:09
92 Ben Gent MV40 Winston 02:57:58
93 Niki Rylance FV40 Ambleside 02:57:58
94 Richard Tait MV50 Ambleside 03:12:03
95 Craig Eccles MV40 Clayton 03:14:35