Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/08/2019 – Trunce 08





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Finlay Grant Junior Male Chesterfield Athletics 00:13:49
2 Thomas Bradley Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:14:59
3 Thomas Schoolar Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:16:20
4 Harry Gilligan Junior Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:16:21
5 Mathew Mills Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:09
6 Caitlin Swan Junior Female Glossopdale Harriers 00:17:23
7 Goerge Doyle Junior Male Bradfield School 00:17:43
8 Abigail Schoolar Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:17:49
9 Harry Mollart Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:17:57
10 Joey Boot Junior Male 00:18:38
11 Paddy Neill Junior Male 00:18:45
12 Flynn Rogers Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:47
13 Isabel Hunt Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:56
14 Emilia Frost Junior Female DPFR 00:19:18
15 Millie Powell Junior Female Wakefield Harriers 00:19:58
16 Amelia Theobald Junior Female Bradfield School 00:20:11
17 Rhys Williams Junior Male 00:20:21
18 Evan Gill Junior Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:20:48
19 Lucy Shaw Junior Female Bradfield School 00:20:52
20 Alice Feetham Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:21:54
21 Evie Mollart Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:22:19
22 Tom Saville Male DPFR 00:23:44
23 Jacob Firth Junior Male 00:25:30
24 James Williams Junior Male 00:25:32
25 Sam Wright Junior Male Kimberworth Striders 00:25:33
26 Alan Ford Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:25:58
27 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:26:23
28 Philip Morris Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:26:27
29 Andrew Lake Vet Male Esk Valley Fell Club 00:26:52
30 Christopher Andrade Male 00:26:54
31 Tim Rutter Male 00:27:13
32 Damian Kilpin Vet Male PFRAC 00:27:38
33 Brendan Wain Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:27:41
34 Jack Swindells Male 00:27:56
35 Matt Caie Vet Male 50 Denby Dale AC 00:28:02
36 Tony Wright Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:28:07
37 Daniel Stanley Male 00:28:21
38 Alistar Reid Male 00:28:38
39 Craig Renton Male Sheffield Running Club 00:28:57
40 Stanley Mumford Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:29:01
41 Andrew Du Feu Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:29:21
42 Phil Hinchcliffe Vet Male PFRAC 00:29:25
43 Kevin Doyle Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:29:26
44 Jason Westmoreland Vet Male 50 Rothwell Harriers 00:29:30
45 Joe Worthington Vet Male Ackworht Road Runners 00:29:38
46 Alexander Gilligan Junior Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:29:38
47 Charlie Narozanska Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:29:47
48 Sam Shaw Female PFRAC 00:30:00
49 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:30:02
50 Christopher Smale Vet Male 50 Barlick Fell Runners 00:30:08
51 Adam Lavelle Male 00:30:17
52 Andy Buck Vet Male 60 Steel City Striders 00:30:31
53 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:30:35
54 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:30:39
55 Ben Walters Vet Male 00:30:40
56 Ben Nevill Male Vegan Runners 00:31:00
57 Michael Squires Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:31:10
58 Chris Hodgson Vet Male PFRAC 00:31:11
59 Phil Swan Vet Male Glossopdale 00:31:12
60 Matt Womersley Male PFRAC 00:31:16
61 Mark Bentley Vet Male 50 Hook Runners 00:31:23
62 Karl Wooffindin Male DPFR 00:31:50
63 Gavin Rosson Vet Male 50 00:32:06
64 Glyn Mitchell Vet Male 50 00:32:12
65 Chris Brown Vet Male Killamarsh Kestrals 00:32:25
66 Nigel Crossfield Vet Male 00:32:29
67 John Green Vet Male 00:32:31
68 Shaun Clarkson Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:32:34
69 Ian Charlesworth Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:32:43
70 Micky Brown Male 00:33:09
71 Dave Brooke Male 00:33:12
72 Barrie Wain Vet Male 00:33:21
73 Mark Hatfield Male 00:33:25
74 Richard Garrod Male 00:33:27
75 Liam Meggitt Male Team Manvers 00:33:30
76 James Broomhead Male Steel City Striders 00:33:35
77 Stephen Hall Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:33:39
78 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:33:54
79 Ian Moody (dup 6185) Vet Male 00:33:56
80 Malcolm Leggett Vet Male 60 Doncaster AC 00:33:58
81 Lesley Parker Vet Female PFRAC 00:33:59
82 Keith Bell Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:34:01
83 Andrew Jackson Vet Male Worksop Harriers 00:34:13
84 Henry Skipper Male Kingstone Runners 00:34:16
85 Peter Flemine Vet Male 50 00:34:17
86 Darren Bristow Vet Male 50 Hallamshire Harriers 00:34:18
87 Nick Bury Male 00:34:26
88 Pete Wade Vet Male 60 Doncaster AC 00:34:28
89 Shaun Walker Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:34:31
90 Maththew Man Male 00:34:33
91 Debbie Hall Female 00:34:45
92 Danny Kirkpatrick Male 00:34:53
93 Matthew Boucher Male 00:34:54
94 Zoe Barton Vet Female Glossopdale 00:34:59
95 Tammy Gaines Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:35:01
96 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:35:03
97 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:35:06
98 Rose James Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:35:08
99 Richard Bowles Male 00:35:10
100 Patrick Garland Vet Male 50 FRA 00:35:16
101 Wayne Parkinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:19
102 Tom Nuttgens Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:35:23
103 Mark Graham Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:23
104 Richard Edwards Male 00:35:32
105 Nick Forrester Vet Male 00:35:37
106 Hayley Newbound Female Wakfield Harriers 00:35:39
107 Ray Banner Vet Male 50 00:35:45
108 Andy Lessiter Vet Male Matlock AC 00:35:47
109 Caroline Wyer Female 00:35:47
110 Wayne X Male 00:35:53
111 Stuart Jones Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:35:58
112 Dan Jarvis Vet Male 00:36:09
113 Helen Wright Female PFRAC 00:36:12
114 Joel Mckay-Smith Male 00:36:17
115 Stephen Lister Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:36:17
116 Dave Allison Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:36:18
117 James Davey Male Sweatshop Running Community 00:36:26
118 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:36:32
119 Craig Bailey Vet Male 50 00:36:33
120 Mel McCart Vet Male 00:36:37
121 Christopher Gill Vet Male 70 St. Theresas 00:36:47
122 Gillian Burgon Female Steel City Striders 00:36:50
123 Mark Whittlestone Vet Male 00:36:56
124 Daniel Shinn Vet Male 00:37:13
125 Harry Tasker Male 00:37:16
126 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 00:37:17
127 Georgia Smith Calvert Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:37:32
128 Kevin Randall Male Valley Hill Runners 00:37:33
129 Barbara Hinchliffe Vet Female 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:37:38
130 Alicia Parkes Female Killamarsh Kestrals 00:37:39
131 Paul Grierson Vet Male 50 00:37:42
132 Steve Randall Male 00:37:44
133 Darren Higgins Vet Male 00:37:46
134 Darren Gill Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:37:53
135 David Hilton Vet Male 00:37:59
136 Tim Rowling Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:38:00
137 Alan Schofield Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:38:02
138 Kenny Turner Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:38:05
139 Richard Herbert Vet Male 00:38:08
140 Richard Stoodley Vet Male 50 3RT Cycling 00:38:19
141 Gavin Sanderson Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:38:20
142 Tom Elcock Male Hyde Park Harriers 00:38:20
143 Steven Jones Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:38:28
144 Andrew Chalkley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:38:30
145 Niall Akers Male 00:38:33
146 Keith Denton Vet Male 60 00:38:40
147 Karen Wilson Female 00:38:40
148 Steve Frith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:38:41
149 Claire Wolstenholme Female Sheffield Running Club 00:38:45
150 Valentina Wright Vet Female PFRAC 00:38:49
151 Stephen Schoolar Vet Male 50 Stadium Runners 00:38:49
152 Richard Smart Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:38:56
153 Helen Young Vet Female Totley AC 00:39:31
154 Pete Stanley Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:39:32
155 Frazer Sidebottom Male 00:39:34
156 Claudia Turnell Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:39:35
157 Kelly Ford Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:39:35
158 Amy Allcard Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:39:35
159 Leah Gregory Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:39:36
160 Charlotte Civico Female Steel City Striders 00:39:40
161 Joe Mina (dup 6184) Vet Male 00:39:46
162 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:39:50
163 Sarah Ward Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:40:02
164 Lee Dennis Male 00:40:11
165 Chris Smith Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:40:29
166 Cara Hanson Female Steel City Striders 00:40:29
167 Heather Lindley Vet Female 50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:40:43
168 Kathleen Branklin Vet Female 50 Team Manvers 00:40:51
169 Paul Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:41:00
170 Steve Dommett Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:41:00
171 Bryan Wood Male 00:41:06
172 Jodie Morton Male 00:41:12
173 Andy Thorpe Male 00:41:12
174 Ray Booth Vet Male 00:41:15
175 Charley Schofield Female Barnsley Harriers 00:41:22
176 Beni Edge Vet Female 50 00:41:28
177 Jordan Firth Male 00:41:28
178 Paul Conlan Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:41:48
179 Bryan Hague Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:41:50
180 Daniel Hague Male PFRAC 00:41:58
181 David Barzycki Vet Male 60 00:41:58
182 William Coatman Male 00:42:00
183 Stuart Woodhead Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:42:00
184 Steven Andrews Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:42:04
185 Steve Dickinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:42:06
186 Chris Littler Vet Male 00:42:22
187 Marius Van Der Colff Vet Male 50 00:42:26
188 Kelly Gill Vet Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:42:29
189 Catherine Warren Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:42:38
190 Andrew Lewis Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:42:38
191 Nick Hails Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:42:41
192 Ruth Hancock Female 00:42:46
193 Elizabeth Calvert Vet Female 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:42:52
194 John Calvert Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:42:53
195 Chloe Worth Vet Female 00:42:53
196 David Lucas Vet Male 60 00:43:19
197 Harriet Drouin Female PFRAC 00:43:19
198 Jake Turner Male 00:43:21
199 Unknown Runner Male 00:43:33
200 John Exley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:43:37
201 Suzanne Fennell Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:43:38
202 Sharon James Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:43:44
203 Alan Ashforth Vet Male 60 Hansworth Roadhogs 00:43:47
204 Paul Broadbent Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:43:49
205 Helen Cameron Female Sheffield Running Club 00:43:55
206 Sally Spur Female 00:43:56
207 Allan Spurr Vet Male 50 Wakefield Harriers 00:43:57
208 Gary Pritchard Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:44:01
209 Nicola Fox Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:44:02
210 Neal Matthews Vet Male 50 Sheffield Running Club 00:44:03
211 Chris Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:44:18
212 Michael Ingham Vet Male 60 Lonely Goat RC 00:44:21
213 Debbie Mccart Vet Female 50 00:44:37
214 Joanne Birkinshaw Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:44:43
215 Brian Cooper Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:44:44
216 Gemma Wiliamson Female 00:44:49
217 Christopher Lobjolt Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:44:52
218 Jenny Pickersgill Vet Female 50 00:45:15
219 Barry Needle Vet Male 70 DPFR 00:45:22
220 Marie Williamson Vet Female Glossopdale 00:45:24
221 Katy Edmonds Vet Female 00:45:25
222 Beth Lunn Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:45:46
223 Harriett Eisner Vet Female 50 Totley AC 00:45:49
224 Dennis Middleton Vet Male 60 00:46:05
225 Barbara Hague Vet Female 70 PFRAC 00:46:11
226 Andy Horsfall Male 00:46:23
227 Julie Cull Vet Female 60 Doncaster AC 00:46:27
228 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 00:46:29
229 Ray Brown Vet Male 70 PFRAC 00:47:01
230 Richard Whale Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:47:04
231 Heather Graham Female 00:47:24
232 Louise Harrop Vet Female 00:47:29
233 Tracey Woodward Vet Female PFRAC 00:47:32
234 Catherine Higgins Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:47:34
235 Carole Clifford Vet Female 50 Oakwell Runfit 00:47:48
236 Norman Roper Vet Male 00:48:02
237 Megan Newhall Vet Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:48:04
238 Martin Ball Vet Male 00:48:11
239 Julie Darigala Vet Female PFRAC 00:48:12
240 Michelle Jackson Vet Female 00:48:18
241 Anna Gould Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:48:34
242 Cath Gregory Vet Female 50 00:48:40
243 Tony Audsley Vet Male 60 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:48:50
244 Andy Turner Vet Male 50 00:48:51
245 Philippa Moorhead Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:49:00
246 Amy Hodgkinson Female 00:49:04
247 Philip Dransfield Vet Male 50 00:49:04
248 Christina The Un-named Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:49:07
249 Claire Byrne Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:49:12
250 Deborah Wilson Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:49:14
251 Lynn Denton Vet Female 00:49:17
252 Thomas West Male 00:49:19
253 Ben Fieldsend Male 00:49:27
254 Liz Gregory Vet Female 50 Totley AC 00:49:30
255 Susan Pumford Vet Female 00:49:30
256 Veselin Peshev Male 00:49:31
257 Thalia Scott Vet Female 50 00:49:35
258 Mark Allward Vet Male 50 00:49:43
259 Denise Ramsden Vet Female 50 Rothwell Harriers 00:49:48
260 Christine Robinson Vet Female 50 00:49:54
261 Richard Crook Male 00:50:02
262 Jamie Madden Male 00:50:02
263 Mat Kelly Male Rothwell Harriers 00:50:05
264 Nikki Homyard Vet Female Strideout 00:50:11
265 Peter Cross Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:50:18
266 Wendy Berry Vet Female 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:50:24
267 Fiona Sutherland Vet Female 00:50:35
268 Derek Cave Male 00:50:35
269 Elizabeth Willoughby Vet Female 60 Denby Dale AC 00:50:55
270 Judy Pearson Vet Female 50 Pure Mudders 00:51:04
271 Jane Lawcock Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:51:15
272 John Lawcock Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:51:15
273 Chloe Hewlett Female Acre Street Runners 00:51:53
274 Sarah Peters Vet Female 50 00:51:59
275 Fiona Morgan Female 00:52:01
276 Rachel Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:52:31
277 Mel Saunders Vet Female 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:52:32
278 Garry Carr Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:52:32
279 Caroline Copeland Vet Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:52:59
280 Lesley Needham Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:53:22
281 Jennifer Jennings Female 00:53:22
282 Dianne McGuinness Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:54:03
283 A Whittington Male 00:54:28
284 Stephen Berry Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:56:23
285 Beverley Torrance Vet Female 60 7 Hills Harriers 00:56:59
286 Sharon Andrews Vet Female Methley Striders 00:57:56
287 Marianne WIlkinson Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:57:56
288 Maria Vallance Female 00:58:48
289 Jane Partridge Vet Male PFRAC 00:58:48
290 Phil Healey Vet Male 00:59:23
291 John Sylvester Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:59:23
292 Unknown Runner Male 00:59:59