Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/09/2019 – Trunce 9





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Finlay Grant Junior Male Chesterfield Athletics 00:14:02
2 Hugh Mackie Junior Male PFRAC 00:14:29
3 Jack Robertson Junior Male 00:14:50
4 Thomas Bradley Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:15:02
5 John Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:10
6 Thomas Schoolar Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:16:26
7 Harry Gilligan Junior Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:16:32
8 Joe Moss Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:16:40
9 William Roberts Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:16:44
10 Izzy-Mai WIlson Junior Female DPFR 00:16:51
11 Abigail Schoolar Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:16:55
12 Caitlin Swan Junior Female Glossopdale Harriers 00:17:02
13 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:28
14 Fynn Smith Junior Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:17:48
15 Harry Mollart Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:17:52
16 Graihagh Turner Junior Female PFRAC 00:17:55
17 Grace Igoe Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:32
18 Tadek Kunicki-Holda Junior Male PFRAC 00:19:02
19 Imogen Wolff Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:19:04
20 Alice Feetham Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:19:04
21 Flynn Rogers Junior Male PFRAC 00:19:08
22 Millie Powell Junior Female Wakefield Harriers 00:19:13
23 Joey Boot Junior Male 00:19:19
24 Grace Moss Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:29
25 Emilia Frost Junior Female DPFR 00:19:40
26 Esme Jomes Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:58
27 Ben Haigh Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:20:05
28 Beatrice Gillespie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:07
29 Caleb Holmes Junior Male 00:20:10
30 Reece Allen Junior Male 00:20:12
31 Harvey Smither Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:20:13
32 Kian Ball Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers AC 00:20:14
33 Madison Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:14
34 Oliver France Junior Male PFRAC 00:20:24
35 Joe Sparks Junior Male 00:20:30
36 Marko Perunovic Junior Male 00:20:31
37 Amelia Theobald Junior Female Bradfield School 00:20:31
38 Evan Gill Junior Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:20:40
39 Lucy Shaw Junior Female Bradfield School 00:20:49
40 Daisy McClelland Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:20:52
41 Goerge Doyle Junior Male Bradfield School 00:21:20
42 Rhys Williams Junior Male 00:22:06
43 Charles Watson Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:22:42
44 Jacob Firth Junior Male 00:22:43
45 Sam Wright Junior Male Kimberworth Striders 00:22:43
46 Elizabeth Gilligan Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:22:51
47 Rosie Sparks Junior Female 00:23:14
48 Jorja Hague Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:23:17
49 Isobelle Smith Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:23:57
50 Tom Saville Male DPFR 00:24:16
51 Unknown Junior (5685) Junior Male 00:24:20
52 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:24:22
53 Rohan Hayward Junior Male Wakefield Harriers 00:26:01
54 Alan Ford Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:26:47
55 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:27:07
56 Philip Morris Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:27:10
57 Damian Kilpin Vet Male PFRAC 00:27:14
58 Christopher Andrade Male 00:27:36
59 James Williams Junior Male 00:27:51
60 Shaun Wright Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:28:00
61 Daniel Stanley Male 00:28:04
62 Tony Wright Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:28:37
63 Ross McClelland Male 00:28:43
64 Simon Garside Vet Male 50 Rothwell Harriers 00:28:47
65 Andrew Du Feu Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:29:13
66 Craig Renton Male Sheffield Running Club 00:29:27
67 Chris Jackson Male 00:29:30
68 Sam Shaw Female PFRAC 00:29:33
69 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:29:34
70 Kevin Doyle Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:29:36
71 Paul Watson Vet Male Wellgate 00:29:52
72 Dan Stone Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:30:09
73 Chris Brown Vet Male Killamarsh Kestrals 00:30:39
74 Tim Webster Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:30:45
75 Charlie Narozanska Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:30:48
76 Paul Stuart Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:30:56
77 Karl Wooffindin Male DPFR 00:31:05
78 Richard Williams Male PFRAC 00:31:14
79 Phil Swan Vet Male Glossopdale 00:31:16
80 Euan Mutch Male 00:31:40
81 Matt Poole Male # 00:31:44
82 Unknown Junior (5685) Junior Male 00:31:47
83 Unknown Junior (5685) Junior Male 00:31:47
84 Unknown Junior (5685) Junior Male 00:31:47
85 Sam Krain Male 00:31:52
86 James Charlesworth Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:31:56
87 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:32:02
88 Shaun Clarkson Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:32:05
89 Gavin Rosson Vet Male 50 00:32:12
90 Liam Meggitt Male Team Manvers 00:32:32
91 John Laverick Male Rothwell Harriers 00:32:38
92 Keith Bell Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:32:40
93 Jamie Madden Male 00:32:48
94 Chris Hodgson Vet Male PFRAC 00:33:00
95 Russell Beresford Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:33:06
96 Michael Toman Vet Male 50 Rossendale Harriers 00:33:08
97 Chris Hayton Vet Male 00:33:17
98 Joe Worthington Vet Male Ackworht Road Runners 00:33:26
99 Alan Dalton Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:33:28
100 Jonathan Carr Vet Male 00:33:28
101 Micky Brown Male 00:33:33
102 Matt Womersley Male PFRAC 00:33:49
103 Tom Fryers Male PFRAC 00:33:50
104 Ben Nevill Male Vegan Runners 00:33:52
105 Gareth Irvine Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:33:53
106 Pete Wade Vet Male 60 Doncaster AC 00:33:54
107 Michael Squires Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:33:58
108 Dave Brooke Male 00:34:07
109 James Docherty Vet Male 00:34:09
110 Jonathan Gleed Male 00:34:10
111 Oliver Pike Male PFRAC 00:34:12
112 Unknown Runner Male 00:34:27
113 Guy Smith Vet Male 50 00:34:34
114 Maththew Man Male 00:34:40
115 Ian Stinson Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:34:40
116 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:34:54
117 Malcolm Leggett Vet Male 60 Doncaster AC 00:34:59
118 Debbie Hall Female 00:35:09
119 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:35:13
120 Ian Moody (dup 6185) Vet Male 00:35:14
121 Stephen Hall Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:35:14
122 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:35:18
123 Andrew Jackson Vet Male Worksop Harriers 00:35:25
124 Wayne X Male 00:35:26
125 Andy Woffinden Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:35:31
126 Darren Pryce Vet Male 00:35:38
127 Rebecca Timms Vet Female PFRAC 00:35:38
128 Martin Moss Vet Male 50 00:35:43
129 Jason Bennett Male 00:35:58
130 Nick Shaw Male 00:35:59
131 Phill Tyas Male 00:36:10
132 Rose James Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:36:11
133 Peter Oliver Vet Male 60 Doncaster AC 00:36:24
134 Pete Sparks Vet Male 00:36:24
135 Hayden Mounsher Vet Male 50 Vegan Runners UK 00:36:27
136 John Calvert Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:36:33
137 Joel Mckay-Smith Male 00:36:42
138 Alex Simon Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:36:47
139 Jonathan Briggs Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:36:50
140 Richard Stoodley Vet Male 50 3RT Cycling 00:36:52
141 Paul Elliott Vet Male 00:37:18
142 Mat Kelly Male Rothwell Harriers 00:37:19
143 Neil Hill Vet Male 50 Stadium Runners 00:37:20
144 Darren Gill Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:37:31
145 Chris Howarth Vet Male 00:37:32
146 Steve Randall Male 00:37:37
147 Kevin Rowles Vet Male Killamarsh Kestrels 00:37:38
148 Wayne Parkinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:37:43
149 Alicia Parkes Female Killamarsh Kestrals 00:37:48
150 Matthew Jackson Male Heanor RC 00:37:55
151 Peter Robertshaw Vet Male Sheffield Running Club 00:38:01
152 Alan Knox Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:38:09
153 Jerry Fisher Vet Male 00:38:09
154 Anthony Bissell Male 00:38:09
155 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:38:12
156 Edward Higgins (No DOB) Vet Male 00:38:14
157 Nick Hails Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:38:19
158 Niall Akers Male 00:38:21
159 Stuart Jones Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:38:23
160 Mark Whittlestone Vet Male 00:38:27
161 Stan Halstead Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:38:29
162 Barbara Hinchliffe Vet Female 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:38:29
163 Allan Spurr Vet Male 50 Wakefield Harriers 00:38:30
164 Claudia Turnell Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:38:30
165 Leah Gregory Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:38:31
166 Gillian Burgon Female Steel City Striders 00:38:35
167 Luke McGuinness Male PFRAC 00:38:42
168 Amy Allcard Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:38:49
169 Yuliya Kosykn Female 00:38:50
170 Mark Graham Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:38:53
171 Lee Hopkins Vet Male PFRAC 00:39:05
172 Steve Dickinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:39:18
173 Thomas Lawcock Male Team Manvers 00:39:22
174 Simon Browne Vet Male 00:39:23
175 Richard Mackie Vet Male PFRAC 00:39:24
176 Joanne Worboys-Hodgson Vet Female Denby Dale AC 00:39:27
177 Gary Stanway Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:39:44
178 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 00:39:46
179 Marius Van Der Colff Vet Male 50 00:39:54
180 Jon Parry Vet Male 50 00:40:13
181 Jeremy Power Vet Male PFRAC 00:40:23
182 Ed Carman Vet Male 50 North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:40:26
183 Pete Stanley Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:40:32
184 Ray Banner Vet Male 50 00:40:36
185 Valentina Wright Vet Female PFRAC 00:40:43
186 Tony Ramsden Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:40:48
187 Ray Booth Vet Male 00:40:51
188 Craig Bailey Vet Male 50 00:40:53
189 Lee Dennis Male 00:40:59
190 Paul Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:41:01
191 Brent Lindsay Vet Male 00:41:02
192 Andrew Taylor Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:41:06
193 Harry Gledhill-Carr Male 00:41:13
194 Helen Young Vet Female Totley AC 00:41:19
195 Mark Wilson Male 00:41:21
196 Mark Hatfield Male 00:41:21
197 Nick Forrester Vet Male 00:41:26
198 Matthew Coldwell Vet Male PFRAC 00:41:28
199 Georgia Smith Calvert Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:41:38
200 Craig Ward Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:41:44
201 Frazer Sidebottom Male 00:41:46
202 Paul Grierson Vet Male 50 00:41:47
203 Lee Hayward Vet Male Wakefield AC 00:41:48
204 Sarah Godbehere Vet Female Denby Dale AC 00:41:49
205 Helen Cameron Female Sheffield Running Club 00:41:49
206 Steve Garner Vet Male 50 Vegan Runners UK 00:42:21
207 Alexa Schoolar Vet Female Stadium Runners 00:42:42
208 Philip Swires Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:42:47
209 Richard Taylor Male 00:42:50
210 Gemma Wiliamson Female 00:42:50
211 Brent Ward Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:42:58
212 Callum Parke Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:43:00
213 Steve Dommett Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:43:02
214 Mel McCart Vet Male 00:43:08
215 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:43:11
216 Joel Brereton Male DPFR 00:43:14
217 Darren Higgins Vet Male 00:43:17
218 Gary Pritchard Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:43:27
219 Laura Doak Female Kingstone Runners 00:43:28
220 Marie-Louise Taylor Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:43:46
221 Catherine Warren Vet Female 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:43:51
222 Yvonne Twelvetree Vet Female 60 Totley AC 00:43:51
223 Graeme Lee Vet Male 50 Meltham AC 00:43:59
224 Paul Broadbent Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:44:02
225 Michelle Jackson Vet Female 00:44:11
226 Charlotte Civico Female Steel City Striders 00:44:11
227 Heath Ramsden Male 00:44:23
228 Jeff Miller Vet Male Meltham AC 00:44:25
229 Alan Ashforth Vet Male 60 Hansworth Roadhogs 00:44:33
230 Mark Glover Male 00:44:37
231 David Barzycki Vet Male 60 00:45:11
232 Paul Conlan Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:45:11
233 Rich Purdy Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:45:18
234 Tracy Darlington Vet Female 00:45:18
235 Will Day Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:45:20
236 Richard Drewery Vet Male 00:45:25
237 Cheryl Hague Vet Female Handsworth Roadhogs 00:45:25
238 Andrew Lewis Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:45:27
239 Jo Sammon Vet Female PFRAC 00:45:30
240 Harriet Drouin Female PFRAC 00:45:31
241 Mark Jones Male DPFR 00:45:45
242 Nick Newman Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:45:47
243 Heather Graham Female 00:45:56
244 Dave Foster Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:45:57
245 Ben Fieldsend Male 00:45:57
246 Dawn Godley Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:46:04
247 Sharon James Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:46:06
248 Peter Mcevoy Vet Male 00:46:15
249 Steven Lewis Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:46:18
250 Phil Dooley Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:46:35
251 Wayne Suter Vet Male 50 Vegan Runners UK 00:46:38
252 Neal Matthews Vet Male 50 Sheffield Running Club 00:47:10
253 Ryan Howles Male 00:47:11
254 Alex Watkinson Male 00:47:16
255 Emma Moorhouse Female Barnsley Harriers 00:47:17
256 Jason Sheperd Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:47:27
257 Chris Smith Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:47:33
258 Andy Walch Vet Male PFRAC 00:47:33
259 Chris Davies Vet Male 60 Saddleworth 00:47:33
260 Rebcah Krain Female Steel City Striders 00:47:48
261 Gavin Sanderson Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:47:58
262 Michael Ingham Vet Male 60 Lonely Goat RC 00:48:02
263 Gilly Markham Vet Female 60 Meltham AC 00:48:02
264 Carole Clifford Vet Female 50 Oakwell Runfit 00:48:10
265 Ruth Hancock Female 00:48:10
266 Chloe Worth Vet Female 00:48:21
267 Thomas West Male 00:48:27
268 Elizabeth Calvert Vet Female 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:48:32
269 Julie Cull Vet Female 60 Doncaster AC 00:49:00
270 Sandi Carman Vet Female Smiley Paces 00:49:15
271 Megan Newhall Vet Female 7 Hills Harriers 00:49:22
272 David Lucas Vet Male 60 00:49:32
273 Dennis Middleton Vet Male 60 00:49:47
274 Elizabeth Willoughby Vet Female 60 Denby Dale AC 00:49:48
275 Philip Dransfield Vet Male 50 00:49:59
276 Joe Walker Male 00:50:03
277 Amy Hodgkinson Female 00:50:12
278 Christopher Lobjolt Vet Male Valley Hill Runners 00:50:17
279 Ruby Clarke Female Vegan Runners UK 00:50:27
280 Ray Brown Vet Male 70 PFRAC 00:50:33
281 Nick Powell Vet Male 00:50:36
282 Kevin Randall Male Valley Hill Runners 00:50:39
283 Peter Cross Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:51:16
284 Philippa Moorhead Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:51:19
285 Katie Kelly Female 00:51:22
286 Lisa Malloy Female Kingstone Runners 00:51:51
287 Tony Audsley Vet Male 60 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:52:06
288 Louise Harrop Vet Female 00:52:12
289 Joanne Birkinshaw Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:52:12
290 Charley Schofield Female Barnsley Harriers 00:52:12
291 Kelly Ford Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:52:12
292 Nicola Fox Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:52:12
293 Neil Fox Male Barnsley Harriers 00:52:12
294 Paul Wheatley Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:52:12
295 Richard Bowles Male 00:52:12
296 Alan Schofield Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:52:25
297 Barbara Hague Vet Female 70 PFRAC 00:52:32
298 Debbie Mccart Vet Female 50 00:52:51
299 Louise Zyke Female 00:52:52
300 Jane McCarth Female 00:53:06
301 Richard Whale Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:53:08
302 Jodie Morton Male 00:53:30
303 Andy Thorpe Male 00:53:39
304 Janet Powell Vet Female 50 Doncaster AC 00:54:17
305 Wendy Berry Vet Female 50 Ackworht Road Runners 00:54:21
306 Isobell McGuinness Female 00:54:22
307 Chloe Hewlett Female Acre Street Runners 00:54:33
308 Norman Roper Vet Male 00:54:55
309 Rosie Smith Female Steel City Striders 00:54:55
310 Nikki Homyard Vet Female Strideout 00:55:09
311 Justin Homyard Vet Male 00:55:26
312 Karen Wilson Female 00:55:27
313 Sarah Walch Female PFRAC 00:55:27
314 Helen Wright Female PFRAC 00:55:28
315 Julie Darigala Vet Female PFRAC 00:55:28
316 Lynn Denton Vet Female 00:55:29
317 Thalia Scott Vet Female 50 00:55:40
318 Martin Ball Vet Male 00:55:47
319 Ian Christopherson Vet Male 70 Barnsley Harriers 00:55:47
320 Jane Lawcock Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:55:53
321 John Lawcock Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:55:53
322 Gayle Dooley Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:56:25
323 Caroline Harrison Vet Female 00:56:49
324 Angus Thomson Male Barnsley Harriers 00:57:16
325 Judy Pearson Vet Female 50 Pure Mudders 00:57:16
326 Christine Robinson Vet Female 50 00:57:17
327 Cath Gregory Vet Female 50 00:57:17
328 Rebecca Sanders Female Valley Hill Runners 00:57:24
329 Kerry Middleton Vet Female Kimberworth Striders 00:57:44
330 Caroline Batty Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:58:12
331 Dianne McGuinness Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:58:41
332 Rachel Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:58:43
333 Rod Dawson Vet Male 60 00:58:43
334 Nita Evans Vet Female 50 Doncaster AC 00:59:58
335 Suzanne Fennell Vet Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:59:58
336 Shaun Walker Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:59:58
337 Myfanwy Cross Female PFRAC 00:59:58
338 Chloe Hinchliffe Female 00:59:58
339 Phil Hinchcliffe Vet Male PFRAC 00:59:58
340 Sarah Clough Vet Female PFRAC 00:59:58
341 Steve Newhall Vet Male 00:59:58
342 Robin Clough Vet Male PFRAC 00:59:58
343 Sarah Peters Vet Female 50 01:00:03
344 John Exley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 01:00:25
345 Paul Exley Vet Male 50 01:00:26
346 Claire Wilkinson Vet Female Kingstone Runners 01:01:31
347 Samantha Jones Female Kingstone Runners 01:02:04
348 Earl Lever Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 01:02:27
349 Wendy Duggan Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 01:02:32
350 Debbie Worthington Female Ackworth Road Runners 01:03:19
351 Fiona Morgan Female 01:03:19
352 Sarah Boyce Female 7 Hills Harriers 01:04:15
353 Jill Johnson Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 01:04:38
354 Steven Jones Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 01:05:03
355 Lynne Tasker Vet Female 01:05:03
356 Gary Tasker Vet Male 01:05:03
357 Gary Shaw Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 01:05:03
358 Thomas Mccart Male Steel City Striders 01:05:16
359 Lindsay Stansall Vet Female Pure Mudders 01:07:19
360 Lucy Fawcett Vet Female Pure Mudders 01:07:19
361 James Davey Male Sweatshop Running Community 01:09:22
362 Aynsley Williams Male 01:09:22
363 Charlotte Grace Female 01:09:22
364 Tammy Gaines Female Ackworth Road Runners 01:09:22
365 Dave Allison Male Ackworth Road Runners 01:09:22
366 Beth Lunn Female Ackworth Road Runners 01:09:22
367 Lucy Vamplew Female 01:09:22
368 Sarah Powala Female Ackworth Road Runners 01:09:22
369 Helen Gordon Female Ackworth Road Runners 01:09:22
370 Louise Gordon Female 01:09:22
371 Sandra Meakin Vet Female Doncaster AC 01:11:59
372 Katie Ogley Female 01:12:10
373 A Whittington Male 01:12:32
374 Michelle Guest Vet Female 50 Doncaster AC 01:12:40