Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/09/2019 – Thieveley Pike





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Christopher Holdsworth M Ribble Valley Harriers 00:32:31
2 Andrew Worster M Todmorden Harriers 00:32:44
3 Grant Cunliffe M Rossendale Harriers 00:32:53
4 James Kevan M Horwich RMI 00:34:08
5 Martin Howard MU23 Calder Valley FR 00:36:13
6 Dan Gilbert M40 Horwich RMI 00:36:49
7 Ashley Holt M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:37:20
8 Adrian Cheetham M40 00:37:27
9 Oliver Heaton M Bowland FR 00:37:35
10 Peter Coates M40 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:37:49
11 Matt Dunn M45 Holcombe H 00:38:28
12 Dave Motley M Clayton-le-Moors H 00:38:36
13 Andy Berry M40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:38:40
14 Ian Symington M40 Todmorden Harriers 00:39:13
15 Glen Goodwin M50 Accrington RR 00:39:19
16 Andrew Britton M40 Wharfedale H 00:39:35
17 Mark Whittaker M45 00:39:43
18 Lee Shimwell M40 Calder Valley FR 00:39:55
19 Dave Nuttall M50 Bowland FR 00:40:16
20 Dominic Howell M45 00:40:36
21 David McCabe M45 Trawden AC 00:41:02
22 Dave Garner M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:41:09
23 Craig Stansfield M50 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:41:20
24 Maurice O'Brien M45 Holcombe H 00:41:31
25 David Peel M40 Holcombe H 00:41:40
26 Chris Halstead M40 Accrington RR 00:42:25
27 Michael Toman M50 Accrington RR 00:42:31
28 Thomas Ratcliffe M York Knavesmire 00:42:42
29 Alexander Bowden M45 Calder Valley FR 00:42:43
30 Chris Seddon M50 FRA 00:42:58
31 Geoffrey Gough M60 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:43:00
32 Scott Cunliffe M45 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:43:03
33 Kieron Mitchell M45 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:43:05
34 Graham Stevens M45 Holcombe H 00:43:06
35 Simon Pipe M55 Mercia FR 00:43:33
36 DEBORAH GOWANS F55 Accrington RR 00:43:45
37 Andy Haines M40 Radcliffe AC 00:44:06
38 Ralph Baines M50 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:44:24
39 Andy Holden M55 Wharfedale H 00:44:36
40 Damien Brock M45 00:44:44
41 James Riley M45 Todmorden Harriers 00:45:12
42 Owen Baines MU17 00:45:17
43 Andrew Webster M45 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:45:23
44 Mark Taylor M Clayton-le-Moors H 00:45:33
45 Chris Haddock M Rossendale Harriers 00:45:43
46 Chris Usher M45 Newburgh Nomads 00:45:45
47 Thomas O'Gorman MU17 00:45:54
48 Matt Wilcock M50 Trawden AC 00:45:57
49 Joe Curran M55 Accrington RR 00:46:00
50 LISA PARKER F40 Accrington RR 00:46:09
51 Andrew Stevenson M Cheshire Hill Racers 00:46:12
52 Jack Holt M70 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:46:25
53 HELEN BUCHAN F40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:46:38
54 Chris Kirkham M50 RNRMTR 00:46:45
55 Mark Nutter M55 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:47:17
56 Doug Fleming M60 Horwich RMI 00:47:23
57 Peter Dugdale M60 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:47:33
58 John Thompson M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:47:44
59 Robert Halstead M55 Todmorden Harriers 00:47:53
60 Robert Quinn M Rossendale Tri 00:48:27
61 Wally Coppelov M60 Newburgh Nomads 00:49:04
62 Stuart Hayton M50 Trawden AC 00:49:16
63 David Cowburn M40 Chorley 00:49:19
64 ELLA DORRINGTON FU17 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:49:24
65 Alan Dorrington M50 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:49:34
66 JEAN POWELL F50 Wharfedale H 00:49:39
67 Gary Thompson M55 Love Trail Running 00:49:41
68 Fred Duenbier M60 Newburgh Nomads 00:49:43
69 Peter Nuttall M60 Rossendale Harriers 00:49:53
70 Phil Hodgson M60 Todmorden Harriers 00:50:01
71 Graham Barnes M60 00:50:06
72 Andrew Dugdale M55 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:50:10
73 TRACY MITCHELL F45 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:50:43
74 Martin O'Gorman M45 Bowland FR 00:50:51
75 FIONA GLEN F40 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:51:02
76 MARY O'GORMAN F Bowland FR 00:51:08
77 Neil Hindle M65 FRA 00:51:14
78 ELIZABETH BROCK F Todmorden Harriers 00:51:48
79 Wayne McIntosh M Clayton-le-Moors H 00:51:52
80 Andrew Hollas M50 Accrington RR 00:52:06
81 JULIE TOWNSON F55 Trawden AC 00:52:37
82 John McDonald M55 Trawden AC 00:53:09
83 Arthur Warren M65 FRA 00:53:33
84 Alan Heaton M60 Bowland FR 00:54:06
85 LISA MILES F45 Littleborough 00:54:06
86 JANE LEONARD F60 Todmorden Harriers 00:54:10
87 Steven Melling M60 Rossendale Harriers 00:54:13
88 LINDA LORD F70 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:54:28
89 Christopher Ball M60 00:54:40
90 Nick Harris M70 Rossendale Harriers 00:54:44
91 LYNN WHITTAKER F55 Wharfedale H 00:55:00
92 SOPHIE ASHWORTH FU17 Clayton-le-Moors H 00:57:18
93 Liam Moden M50 Accrington RR 00:57:32
94 SARAH HELLIWELL F Clayton-le-Moors H 00:58:07
95 MICHELLE FULLER F45 Todmorden Harriers 00:58:17
96 Ross Whittaker M 00:58:40
97 Martin Ellis M55 Halifax Harriers 00:58:42
98 Leo Cramp M40 Rossendale Tri 01:00:04
99 Anil Bose M55 Newburgh Nomads 01:00:28
100 LORNA HOLT F40 Rossendale Harriers 01:00:46
101 KATHERINE GREGSON F40 Accrington RR 01:00:53
102 MANDY GOTH F55 Todmorden Harriers 01:01:15
103 ELAINE CORCORAN F40 Trawden AC 01:03:23
104 Paul Jackson M50 Chorley 01:04:28
105 Steve Hunn M55 Skipton AC 01:05:14
106 KAREN WINDLE F55 Trawden AC 01:06:47
107 Michael Frost M60 Clayton-le-Moors H 01:06:52
108 KARIN GOSS F70 Clayton-le-Moors H 01:07:30
109 HILARY FARREN F55 Rossendale Harriers 01:07:53
110 PAMELA McCULLAGH F40 Accrington RR 01:07:56
111 Phil Martin M70 Bowland FR 01:12:05
112 Andrew Houghton M55 Kayleighs Fitness 01:12:08
113 Neil Hargreaves M70 01:13:29
114 JO STEVENS F40 Holcombe H 01:15:46
115 Antonio Cardinale M70 Otley AC 01:23:12