Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/10/2019 – Race You To The Summit





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Martin Howard MU21 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:31:41
2 Oliver Heaton M Bowland Fell Runners 00:32:39
3 Dan Gilbert M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:33:29
4 Andy Ford M Todmorden Harriers 00:33:39
5 Andy Berry M40 Ribble Valley 00:33:45
6 Arran Horne MU21 Leeds University 00:34:34
7 Andrew Cross M 00:35:40
8 Vincent Kamp M40 00:36:15
9 Ricky Parrish M Todmorden Harriers 00:36:48
10 Hugh Dennis M Chorlton Runners 00:36:49
11 Jonathan Coney M Leeds University 00:37:09
12 Nick Syrett M40 Chorlton Runners 00:37:37
13 Alex Pigott M Chorlton Runners 00:37:42
14 Mark Wharton M50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:37:45
15 Julie Darigala F50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:38:02
16 Jonathan Moon M Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:38:30
17 Alice Swift F50 Chorlton Runners 00:38:31
18 James Penson M45 Stainland Lions 00:38:59
19 Damien Brockie M45 00:39:00
20 Doug Penson MU18 00:39:18
21 Leon Severn M Stainland Lions 00:39:37
22 Andrew Earnshaw M40 Stainland Lions 00:39:49
23 Anthony McCarthy M50 Meltham AC 00:39:54
24 Peter Kerridge M55 Todmorden Harriers 00:40:14
25 Nicholas Drinkall M Chorlton Runners 00:40:28
26 Fraser Wilson M 00:41:16
27 Paul Boardman M55 00:41:42
28 James Howlett MU21 Leeds University 00:41:47
29 Andrew Stevenson M Cheshire Hill Racers 00:42:16
30 Barry Greaves M60 Royton Road Runners 00:42:40
31 Alistair Bryn Richards M Shepshed RC 00:42:57
32 Ian Sharpe M45 Chorlton Runners 00:43:05
33 Stuart Wolstenholme M45 Todmorden Harriers 00:43:31
34 Jim Harris M45 Stainland Lions 00:43:47
35 Dave Culpan M55 Stainland Lions 00:43:57
36 Richard Gardner M40 Chorlton Runners 00:44:10
37 Paul Patrick M55 Stainland Lions 00:44:17
38 Maksymilion Stytsun M Leeds University 00:44:20
39 Paul Swyers M50 Radcliffe AC 00:44:23
40 Ian Hesselden M45 Sowerby Bridge Snails 00:44:25
41 Martin O'Brien M60 Stainland Lions 00:44:29
42 Gwenllian Fflurtawy F Chorlton Runners 00:44:30
43 Peter Adams M40 Chorlton Runners 00:44:41
44 Stephanie Harrison F Rochdale Harriers 00:45:01
45 Francis Wooff M55 Chorlton Runners 00:45:08
46 Samantha Hartley F Chorlton Runners 00:45:49
47 Daniel Anderson M Boldmere Bullets 00:45:53
48 Peter Nuttall M60 Rossendale Harriers 00:45:56
49 Neil Hindle M65 FRA 00:46:34
50 Rachel Lumb F50 Stainland Lions 00:46:48
51 Sarah Walch F40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:46:52
52 Richard Rule M50 Springfield Striders 00:47:13
53 Paul Adams M55 Chorlton Runners 00:47:20
54 Harry Atkinson M65 Bingley Harriers 00:47:32
55 Allan Greenwood M55 00:47:51
56 Sally Chesworth F50 Todmorden Harriers 00:47:59
57 Sam Ballantine M 00:48:01
58 Ruth Mitchell F Chorlton Runners 00:48:25
59 Mark Latham M60 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:48:27
60 Craig Wellens M50 Rochdale Harriers 00:49:02
61 James Richardson M40 00:49:19
62 Anna Smith F55 Baildon Runners 00:49:29
63 Brent Lindsay M55 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:49:34
64 David Ashton M55 FRA 00:49:40
65 Rhys North M55 Bingley Harriers 00:49:54
66 Paul Sessford M50 Keighley And Craven AC 00:50:07
67 Jane Leonard F60 Todmorden Harriers 00:50:17
68 Keith Lindley M60 00:51:11
69 Mark Wolfenden M50 Radcliffe AC 00:51:11
70 Rich Purdy M40 Danum Harriers 00:52:15
71 Brian Barnes M55 Chorlton Runners 00:52:47
72 Linda Edmondson F55 00:54:06
73 Sarah Daniels F40 Chorlton Runners 00:54:39
74 Robert Smith M65 Trawden AC 00:55:29
75 Louise Preston F40 Trawden AC 00:57:26
76 Steven Gavell M60 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:57:35
77 Susan Cash F50 Stainland Lions 00:58:56
78 Paul Jackson M50 Chorley ATC 00:59:09
79 Martin Staisow M 00:59:34
80 Fiona McSweeney F 01:00:14
81 Hilary Farren F55 Rossendale Harriers 01:00:48
82 Sarah Organ F Leeds University 01:02:29
83 Shona Gallagher F Leeds University 01:02:30
84 Robert Hirst M65 Clayton-Le-Moors 01:06:39
85 Phil Marston M75 Bowland Fell Runners 01:08:01
86 Antonion Cardinale M70 Otley AC 01:13:56
87 Daniel Thompson M 01:15:23
88 Jess Thompson F 01:15:24