Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/08/2019 – Middletown Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 William Kay U17B Mercia 00:21:34
2 Duncan Birtwistle MSEN Mercia 00:23:45
3 Andy Watkins MU23 Mercia 00:24:21
4 Paul Jones M45 Mercia 00:24:26
5 Henry Webb U19B Mercia 00:24:49
6 Emma Gould WSEN Mercia 00:25:13
7 Jordan Stamp MU23 Wrekin Tri 00:25:34
8 Mel Price W45 Mercia 00:26:13
9 John Atyeo M50 Mercia 00:26:17
10 Tim Kieniewicz MSEN Mercia 00:26:49
11 William Laye MSEN Mercia 00:27:10
12 Kristaps Cehovics MSEN 00:27:12
13 Calvin Wright M50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:27:18
14 Jacob Helm U17B Mercia 00:28:25
15 Paul Beeson M50 Maldwyn Harriers 00:28:31
16 William Preston MSEN SAC 00:28:47
17 Mark Agnew M50 Mercia 00:29:32
18 Jack Lewis Pickett U19B Wolves & Bilston 00:30:17
19 Evan Price Davies U19B Brecon AC 00:30:48
20 Josie Lloyd WU23 Mercia 00:30:51
21 James Adney M40 00:31:03
22 Simon Daws M60 Mercia 00:31:11
23 Matthew Bishop M50 00:31:17
24 Jake Beeson U17B Maldwyn Harriers 00:31:17
25 Simon Webb M40 Mercia 00:32:32
26 Rob Martin M50 Maldwyn Harriers 00:32:45
27 Duncan Jones M50 FRA 00:32:55
28 Craig Techoe M40 00:32:56
29 Thomas Bentley U17B Tipton Harriers 00:32:59
30 Lee Murphy MSEN 00:33:02
31 Karl Lewis M50 Tipton Harriers 00:33:04
32 David Mullin M45 Mercia 00:33:06
33 Tim Ashley M50 Mercia 00:33:13
34 Karl Fletcher M45 Tipton Harriers 00:33:41
35 Clint Hall M40 Hartshill 00:33:47
36 Rob Davies MSEN 00:33:55
37 Daniel Hazell MSEN 00:34:04
38 Stephen Roberts M65 Oswestry Olympians 00:34:14
39 David Gould M65 Mercia 00:34:17
40 Shaun Cromie MSEN Wrekin RR 00:34:19
41 Andrew Pye MSEN Mercia 00:35:04
42 Edward Beards M55 Mercia 00:35:08
43 Paul Lucas M50 Tipton 00:35:29
44 Glyn Fletcher M55 Maldwyn Harriers 00:35:30
45 Holly Doran WU23 00:35:31
46 Jared Forte U19B Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:35:32
47 Simon Phillips M50 Whitchurch Whippets 00:36:05
48 Stephen Atherton M60 Ambleside 00:36:13
49 Peter Hudson M55 Mercia 00:36:39
50 Gill Evans W55 SAC 00:37:06
51 Peter Holmes M45 Whitchurch Whippets 00:37:10
52 Robert Ingham M45 Whitchurch Whippets 00:37:13
53 Ifan Jones M50 Maldwyn Harriers 00:37:32
54 Gary Marsh M55 Shropshire Shufflers 00:37:34
55 Mark Whitehouse MSEN 00:37:47
56 Sarh Cordingley WSEN Maldwyn Harriers 00:38:00
57 Matt Holmes U19B Telford AC 00:38:02
58 Tim Jones M50 Croft Ambrey 00:38:09
59 Robert Sedgley M50 Tipton Harriers 00:39:18
60 Clifford Webb M55 00:39:32
61 Daniel Martin MSEN Maldwyn Harriers 00:39:40
62 David Manuel M45 Maldwyn Harriers 00:39:55
63 Rich Curtis M55 Bayston Hill Dodgers 00:40:39
64 Alex Herron MSEN Wolves & Bilston 00:41:31
65 Darren Pickett M40 Tailenders 00:41:36
66 Mark Hall M55 Wrekin RR 00:41:38
67 Lindsay Webster W45 00:41:42
68 James Rainbow M40 Whitchurch Whippets 00:42:26
69 Susannah Davies WSEN Tipton Harriers 00:42:35
70 John Williams M65 Pennine Fell Runners 00:43:09
71 Christopher Carr MSEN 00:44:05
72 Paul Fotheringham M60 00:44:05
73 Tony Thompson M70 Mercia 00:44:29
74 Paul Clee M45 00:44:44
75 Charlie Holland M60 Shropshire Shufflers 00:44:52
76 Janet Hill W60 Springfield Striders 00:45:09
77 Amy Aldridge W40 Lawley RR 00:46:18
78 Tracey Hughes W50 Maldwyn 00:51:02
79 Josephine Fotheringham W60 00:53:18
80 Malcolm Hazell M60 01:01:55