Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

20/10/2019 – Wirksworth Undulator





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Greg Hopkinson Male Senior Beeston Ac 00:58:28
2 Harry Bolton Male Senior 00:58:28
3 Alistair Thornton Male Senior Loughborough University Oc 00:58:29
4 Chris Kilburn Male Senior Holme Pierrepont Rc 00:58:55
5 Mike Blair Male V40 Matlock Ac 01:01:18
6 Chris Sleath Male Senior Wirksworth Running Club 01:03:03
7 Birtie West Male Senior Matlock Ac 01:03:34
8 Tristan Boetti Male Senior Loughborough University Oc 01:03:42
9 Malcolm Fowler Male V50 Wilmslow Running Club 01:04:12
10 Mark Burley Male Senior Macclesfield Harriers & Ac 01:05:37
11 Dean Cross Male V50 Sutton In Ashield Harriers & Ac 01:05:56
12 Damien Kilpin Male V40 Penniston Ac 01:06:31
13 Chris Statham Male Senior 01:07:15
14 Brendan Moore Male V40 Ilkeston Rc 01:07:31
15 Kenny Malton Male Senior Shelton Striders 01:07:32
16 Edward James Male Senior Belper 01:08:07
17 Archie Auty Male Senior 01:08:27
18 Mark Lay Male V40 Long Eaton Rc 01:08:45
19 Luke Butler Male Senior 01:08:59
20 John Haddon Male V40 01:09:07
21 Daniel Rawson Male Senior Beeston Ac 01:09:16
22 Simon Conroy Male V40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:09:36
23 Chris Smith Male Senior 01:10:11
24 Luke Brand Male Senior Loughborough University Oc 01:10:29
25 Alun Richards-Jones Male V40 Wirksworth Running Club 01:10:39
26 Frank Holmes Male V40 Brj Run & Tri 01:11:02
27 David Brassington Male Senior Belper 10:20 01:11:13
28 Oliver Brocklehurst Male Senior Matlock Ac 01:11:33
29 James McMurtry Male V50 Ashbourne Rc 01:11:39
30 Ben Allen Male V40 Handsworth Roadhogs 01:11:45
31 Jason Ball Male V40 Sinfin Rc 01:11:47
32 Wade Fodden Male V40 Long Eaton Rc 01:11:51
33 Lee Culforth Male Senior Kimberley & District Striders 01:11:53
34 Marc Coles Male V40 Norwich Road Runners 01:11:58
35 Richard Howe Male Senior Long Eaton Rc 01:12:12
36 Paul Lewis Male V50 Long Eaton Rc 01:12:24
37 Kieran Muldoon Male V40 01:13:06
38 Julie Darigala Female V50 Penniston Ac 01:13:21
39 Ollie Sanders Male Senior 01:13:50
40 James Bielak Male Senior Long Eaton Rc 01:13:59
41 Steve Loveluck Male V50 Ogmore Phoenix Runners 01:14:50
42 Keith Morgan Male V50 Ashbourne Rc 01:15:02
43 Stephen Ellison Male V40 Mounts Bay Harriers 01:15:05
44 Tom Hind Male Senior Loughborough University Oc 01:15:12
45 Adhe Kouvoui Male Senior 01:15:48
46 Scott Thompson Male V40 Matlock Ac 01:16:00
47 Andrew Haynes Male V40 Matlock Ac 01:16:06
48 Steve Larkin Male V40 01:16:23
49 Emily Taylor Female Senior 01:16:50
50 Jonathan Coutts Male Senior 01:16:55
51 Ruth Jones Female Senior Helpston Harriers 01:16:58
52 Edward Godber Male V40 Belper 01:17:01
53 Stacey Sangster Female V40 Long Eaton Rc 01:17:23
54 Dave Lodwick Male V50 Roadhoggs Leicester Ac 01:17:34
55 Rob Beers Male V40 Barrow Runners 01:17:52
56 Csarlos Bedson Male V50 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:17:53
57 Neil Haynes Male V40 01:17:55
58 Howard Winbow Male V50 Ashbourne Rc 01:18:16
59 James Maxwell Male Senior 01:18:24
60 Simon Bray Male V40 Sinfin Rc 01:18:35
61 Brendan Devlin Male V40 Sinfin Rc 01:18:49
62 Simon Allen Male V40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:19:12
63 Mick Moorhouse Male V60 Matlock Ac 01:19:13
64 John Gorman Male V60 North Derbyshire 01:19:49
65 Andy Shackleton Male V40 01:19:49
66 Jane Crowson Female V50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:19:49
67 Caroline Wheelhouse Female V60 Doncaster Ac 01:20:01
68 Joe Tabberer Male Senior 01:20:16
69 Katie Busfield Female V40 Ashbourne Rc 01:20:20
70 Malcolm Busfield Male V40 Ashbourne Rc 01:20:22
71 Matthew Edwards Male V40 Ockbrook Trail Runners 01:21:07
72 Richard Hind Male V50 Clowne Road Runners 01:21:23
73 Ian Johnson Male V60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:21:36
74 Matt Bates Male V40 Ockbrook Trail Runners 01:21:50
75 Graham Robinson Male V40 01:21:53
76 David Swift-Rollinson Male V50 01:22:15
77 William Chang Male V40 Long Eaton Rc 01:22:22
78 Tim Saul Male V50 Derwent Runners 01:22:24
79 Caroline Scott Female V40 Sinfin Rc 01:22:34
80 Natalie Braisby Female Senior Ilkeston Rc 01:22:45
81 Gavin Simmons Male V40 Matlock Ac 01:22:57
82 Stephen Moore Male Senior 01:23:05
83 Nick Gant Male V40 Matlock Ac 01:23:41
84 Leigh Harris Male V40 Uttoxeter Road Runners 01:23:57
85 Reg Cooper Male V60 01:24:11
86 Caroline Burrell Female V40 01:25:32
87 David Gould Male V60 Mercia Fell Runners 01:25:42
88 Emily Sanders Female V50 01:25:51
89 Emma Eldridge Female V40 Vegan Runners Uk 01:26:03
90 Evelyn Vickery Female V40 Formula One Circuit Crew 01:26:42
91 Matthew Hooton Male Senior Long Eaton Rc 01:26:43
92 David Rogers Male Senior 01:26:45
93 Sarah Sutton Female Senior Sinfin Rc 01:27:11
94 Sarah-Louise Proudmore Female V40 Congleton Harriers 01:27:17
95 David Whittaker Male V40 Congleton Harriers 01:27:21
96 Steve Andrews Male V40 Barnsley Harriers 01:27:25
97 Michael Richardson Male V50 Handsworth Wildhogs 01:27:26
98 Nick Bates Male V50 01:27:34
99 Dan Griffiths Male V40 Wirksworth Running Club 01:27:43
100 Peter Collinge Male V60 Ripley Running Club 01:27:55
101 Joe Firth Male Senior 01:28:08
102 Alistair Christmas Male V40 01:28:37
103 Chris Pattison Male V50 Derbyshire Dynamos 01:28:53
104 Stags Woodward Male V40 01:29:01
105 Chris Foster Male Senior 01:29:06
106 Anton Newell Male V50 Sutton In Ashield Harriers & Ac 01:29:13
107 Kirstine Archer Female Senior Formula One Circuit Crew 01:29:17
108 Kirsty Birch Female V40 Pennine Fell 01:29:31
109 Gavin Elliott Male V40 Heanor Rc 01:30:17
110 Ben Fuller Male V40 01:30:26
111 David Beerling Male V50 01:31:07
112 Amanda Larkin Female V40 Long Eaton Rc 01:31:31
113 Jon Home Male V50 01:31:34
114 Marc Kinch Male V50 Long Eaton Rc 01:31:34
115 Alan Smith Male V60 01:32:30
116 Peter Macfarlane Male V60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:32:32
117 Andrew Clark Male V50 01:32:39
118 Trevor Hibert Male V40 Sinfin Rc 01:32:47
119 Robert Sharratt Male V60 Ilkeston Rc 01:32:56
120 Peter Singer Male V60 Fell Runners Association 01:32:59
121 Catherine Millet Female V40 Formula One Circuit Crew 01:33:13
122 Michael Stubbs Male V40 01:33:55
123 David Richards Male V60 Formula One Circuit Crew 01:34:08
124 Paul Stevenson Male V60 Long Eaton Rc 01:34:17
125 Lisa Chan Female V40 Holme Pierrepont Rc 01:34:37
126 Lisa Robinson Female V40 01:35:29
127 Brent Lindsay Male V50 Penniston Ac 01:36:24
128 Erwin Van Vroenhoven Male V50 01:36:29
129 Harriet Carr Female Senior City Of Norwich Athletics Club 01:36:54
130 Elizabeth Lakin Female V40 Long Eaton Rc 01:36:58
131 Jack Roper Male Senior 01:37:01
132 Andrew Robinson Male Senior 01:37:02
133 John Pollard Male V60 Glossopdale Harriers 01:37:19
134 Simon Vaughan Male V50 Unaffiliated 01:37:31
135 Helen James Female Senior Belper 01:37:32
136 Edwina Edwards Female V50 01:38:45
137 Jo Chalmers Female V40 Holme Pierrepont Rc 01:39:06
138 Alan Ashforth Male V70 Handsworth Roadhogs 01:39:09
139 Michael Dowson Male V40 01:39:28
140 John Wiseman Male V50 Bramhall Runners 01:39:48
141 Dale Swain Male V50 01:40:13
142 Jon Heathfield Male V50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:40:15
143 Emma Beveridge Female V50 Macclesfield Harriers & Ac 01:40:17
144 Colin Ardron Male V70 Macclesfield Harriers & Ac 01:40:40
145 Holly Mccain Female Senior Beeston Ac 01:40:41
146 Lindsay Palmer Female V50 Glossopdale Harriers 01:40:45
147 Rachel Farrow Female Senior Wirksworth Running Club 01:40:45
148 Colin Bostock Male V60 Long Eaton Rc 01:40:52
149 Les Thurston Male V70 Matlock Ac 01:41:05
150 Maggie Gorman Female V60 North Derbyshire 01:41:09
151 Jo Shepherd Female V40 01:41:54
152 Jane Hudson Female V50 Long Eaton Rc 01:42:11
153 Jahhake Gorzman Female V60 01:42:22
154 Charlotte Dowson Female V40 01:43:47
155 Sally Owen Female V50 Matlock Ac 01:45:19
156 Adrian Peters Male V50 01:46:07
157 Jeff Rainbow Male V60 Formula One Circuit Crew 01:46:46
158 Sarah Bailey Female V40 Ashbourne Rc 01:47:02
159 Chun Yau Male Senior Beeston Ac 01:48:37
160 Fiona Lennox Female V40 Team Derby Runner 01:49:21
161 Charlotte Davis Female Senior Loughborough University Oc 01:50:08
162 Michael Dyer Male Senior 01:52:20
163 Steve Hand Male V50 Derwent Runners 02:01:52
164 Lorraine Varney Female V60 Formula One Circuit Crew 02:07:38
165 Doug Spalding Male V70 Ilkeston Rc 02:44:42