Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/01/2020 – St Johns





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Orran Smith M40 MFR 00:23:53
2 Joseph Bond MSEN MFR 00:24:27
3 Tom Cringle MSEN MFR 00:25:05
4 Ben Corkill MSEN MFR 00:25:52
5 Sam Looker MSEN MFR 00:25:55
6 Chris Reynolds M40 MFR 00:26:47
7 George Blackwell MU23 00:27:11
8 Tanguy Bader MU21 00:27:18
9 Philip Payne MSEN Haywards Heath Harriers 00:27:19
10 Michael Garrett M50 MH 00:27:28
11 Neil Brogan MSEN MFR 00:27:41
12 Jamie Callister MSEN 00:27:45
13 Cian Howard U13B NAC 00:27:50
14 James Brown MSEN 00:27:55
15 Jack Callaghan MSEN 00:28:00
16 Alice Forster WSEN MFR 00:28:01
17 Alex Read U17B RGS 00:28:05
18 Charlie Whipp MSEN MFR 00:28:08
19 Geoffrey Rice M50 WAC 00:28:15
20 Nigel Maddocks M40 MFR 00:28:19
21 Luke Phair MU21 NAC 00:28:26
22 Alan Sandford M40 IOMVAC 00:28:31
23 Samuel Perry U15B NAC 00:28:32
24 Eleanor Miklos WSEN MFR 00:28:33
25 Adam Huxham MSEN MFR 00:29:12
26 Richard Curphey MSEN 00:29:20
27 Steven Underwood MSEN MFR 00:29:25
28 Cameron Comley U19B NAC 00:29:26
29 Domenico Galante MU23 MFR 00:29:33
30 Callum Barltrop MSEN Vegan Runners 00:29:35
31 Paul Kneen M50 00:29:43
32 Ivan Sorby U15B Team RL360 00:30:07
33 Gary Kelly M40 MFR 00:30:15
34 Chris Looney MSEN 00:30:20
35 Michael Haslett MSEN MH 00:30:26
36 Blaine Perston MSEN 00:30:28
37 Guy Wood MSEN 00:30:47
38 Sian Coleman WSEN 00:30:48
39 Sean Quaye MSEN 00:30:59
40 Mia Dunwell U15G NAC 00:31:04
41 Matt Mylchreest MSEN 00:31:11
42 Mark Murphy MSEN MFR 00:31:13
43 Annie Mclean U15G Holmfirth Harriers 00:31:14
44 Mark Corrin M40 MH 00:31:19
45 Kevin Costain MSEN MFR 00:31:26
46 Paul Atherton MSEN WAC 00:31:30
47 Dan Richardson M50 00:31:51
48 Tim Quayle MSEN 00:31:55
49 Kevin Edwards MSEN 00:32:01
50 Cameron Dudley U17B 00:32:05
51 Jonny Mclean M40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:32:10
52 Richard Gerrard M40 MH 00:32:13
53 Ben Scott M40 MFR 00:32:15
54 Martin Young M40 00:32:17
55 Nathan Cannell U15B SNHS 00:32:18
56 Rebecca Reynolds WSEN MFR 00:32:33
57 Darren Murphy M40 00:32:41
58 Robert Crichton M40 MFR 00:32:48
59 Mark Eastham M40 00:32:49
60 Ian Lamberton M40 00:32:51
61 Tristan Kewley MSEN 00:32:52
62 Tufty Nash M50 NAC 00:32:53
63 Jake Richmond U17B NAC 00:32:55
64 Daniel Phair MSEN MFR 00:32:57
65 Richard George M40 ManxTriClub 00:32:58
66 Rosy Craine W40 MFR 00:33:03
67 Florence Griffin U13G MH 00:33:08
68 Andrew Gallagher M50 Bolton United Harriers 00:33:16
69 Peter Bradley M40 MFR 00:33:23
70 Dave Thomas M40 ManxTriClub 00:33:25
71 Julian Corlett M50 MFR 00:33:28
72 Kathy Lane WSEN IOMVAC 00:33:28
73 Ben Grainger U17B 00:33:29
74 Eleanor Gawne WSEN MFR 00:33:29
75 David Sims MSEN 00:33:31
76 Chris Feeney M40 MFR 00:33:32
77 Nick Kissack U19B Utmost Junior Cycling 00:33:33
78 Lee Johnson M40 IOMVAC 00:33:40
79 Ian Duffus MSEN 00:33:41
80 Archie Caley U19B 00:33:44
81 Steven Callaghan M50 MFR 00:34:02
82 Stu Osborne MSEN 00:34:07
83 Paul Craine MSEN MFR 00:34:08
84 Regan Corrin U13B MH 00:34:13
85 Gary Smith M40 00:34:16
86 Richard Sille M40 MFR 00:34:18
87 Gary Christian MSEN MFR 00:34:21
88 Lewis Veale M50 IOMVAC 00:34:38
89 Carrie Wernham WSEN ManxTriClub 00:34:41
90 David Peach M40 MFR 00:34:52
91 Jamie Blair MSEN 00:35:02
92 Thomas Bradley U15B MFR 00:35:07
93 Andy Bass MSEN 00:35:11
94 Kewin Kerruish MSEN 00:35:15
95 Jonathan Pugh M40 WAC 00:35:23
96 Madison Mcmullan U15G NAC 00:35:25
97 Paul Barthop M50 00:35:26
98 Michael Jackson MSEN 00:35:30
99 Lisa Dunwell W40 NAC 00:35:36
100 Dominic Dunwell U13B NAC 00:35:43
101 Caroline Caren W40 MFR 00:35:51
102 Keith Lowe M50 MFR 00:35:52
103 Lottie Stennett U15G NAC 00:35:57
104 Ali Stennett M40 NAC 00:35:58
105 Jamie Dudley WSEN 00:35:59
106 Ayrton Withington U17B NAC 00:36:02
107 Mark Varley MSEN 00:36:07
108 Michael McHale M40 00:36:09
109 Dave Looker M50 MFR 00:36:13
110 Nick Barlow MSEN 00:36:14
111 Neil Crowe MSEN 00:36:15
112 Ian Callister M60 MH 00:36:17
113 Owen Kneen U15B QE2 00:36:24
114 Chris Kneen M40 00:36:25
115 Saul Bradley U19B 1 Lancs 00:36:26
116 Carol Brogan W40 MFR 00:36:29
117 Abby Corlett WSEN 00:36:31
118 Dino Mazzone MSEN 00:36:51
119 Paul Jackson M50 MFR 00:36:52
120 Finn Heath MU23 00:36:53
121 Hollie Quaye WSEN 00:36:54
122 David Walker M40 MH 00:36:56
123 Maggie Watkins W50 MFR 00:36:57
124 David Griffin M50 MFR 00:36:58
125 Mike Hayler M40 MFR 00:36:59
126 Michael Simpson MU23 00:36:59
127 Ashley Sandyford-Sykes M40 00:37:12
128 Richard Costain MSEN Penny Lane Striders 00:37:21
129 Belinda Dennett U13G WAC 00:37:24
130 Kerron Christian MSEN 00:37:26
131 John Watterson M60 WAC 00:37:43
132 Damian Owen MSEN 00:37:44
133 Peter Cooper M60 MFR 00:37:51
134 Chris Hodgson MSEN 00:38:02
135 Oscar Hill MSEN 00:38:08
136 Peter Beaumont MU23 00:38:11
137 Ian Hughes M50 MFR 00:38:16
138 Joshua Harrison U15B 00:38:17
139 Robin Gledhill MSEN 00:38:18
140 Lola Bass U13G NAC 00:38:35
141 Stephen Kennaugh M40 MFR 00:38:41
142 Niamh Goddard W50 NAC 00:38:45
143 Michael Crook M50 WAC 00:38:54
144 Nigel Comley M50 00:38:59
145 Chris Smith MSEN 00:39:04
146 Janette Gledhill W50 MFR 00:39:08
147 Martin Corkish M40 00:39:12
148 Jason Coole M40 MFR 00:39:16
149 William Curphey U13B 00:39:18
150 Jane Rose W60 MFR 00:39:22
151 David Hodgson M50 NAC 00:39:24
152 Helen Taylor W40 WAC 00:39:32
153 Tania Thomas W40 00:39:44
154 Louise Barlow WSEN 00:39:51
155 Jayne Farquhar W50 MH 00:39:53
156 James Mclean MSEN 00:40:04
157 Ross Quayle U17B 00:40:05
158 Sarah Collings WSEN MFR 00:40:11
159 Chris Gledhill M50 00:40:16
160 Adey Callister MSEN 00:40:33
161 Brian Kermode M40 00:40:41
162 Dave Corrin M70 IOMVAC 00:40:53
163 Ieuan Owen U19B WAC 00:40:54
164 Gethin Owen U15B WAC 00:40:54
165 Paul Cannell M40 00:41:02
166 Adam Denard M40 00:41:05
167 Brendan Harrison MSEN 00:41:08
168 Tabby Wright WSEN MH 00:41:19
169 Ben Quayle MSEN 00:41:20
170 Tony Conway M60 00:41:30
171 Harry Corrin MU21 00:41:31
172 Kim Lo W40 Haywards Heath Harriers 00:41:33
173 Geoff Quayle M50 MFR 00:41:34
174 Joseph Peach U15B Ballakermeen 00:41:38
175 Paige Kelly WU21 00:41:41
176 Sarah Colley W40 00:41:47
177 Sara Hinds W40 00:41:47
178 Matt Bond MSEN 00:41:50
179 Ellan Kelly MSEN 00:41:53
180 Phill Swales M50 NAC 00:41:55
181 John Hills M40 00:42:24
182 Elliott Moore MSEN 00:42:27
183 Tom Hughes M40 MFR 00:42:28
184 Chris Bass MSEN 00:42:30
185 Sam Quilleash MSEN ManxTriClub 00:42:31
186 Steve Partington M50 MH 00:42:35
187 Aimee Dunne WSEN 00:42:43
188 Alex Parkes M50 00:42:44
189 Mark Quayle M50 00:42:45
190 James Quirk M40 MH 00:42:47
191 Isla Curphey U21G 00:42:49
192 Keira Heavey U19G NAC 00:43:10
193 Alex McPherson WSEN 00:43:17
194 Aaron Curphey M40 00:43:26
195 Becca Kelly M40 MFR 00:43:40
196 Matthew Barnes M40 MFR 00:44:21
197 Charlie Elliott M40 MFR 00:44:35
198 Janelle Quayle M50 NAC 00:44:54
199 Sharon Donaldson W50 MFR 00:45:02
200 Ed Coole U13B 00:45:07
201 Tonya Corrin W40 MH 00:45:07
202 Julie Cretney 0 0 00:45:17
203 Nigel Hendy M60 ManxTriClub 00:45:36
204 Allan Thomson M40 00:45:38
205 Lawrence Dyer M50 NAC 00:46:04
206 Roberta Convery W40 00:46:09
207 Sophie Harrison WSEN 00:46:15
208 Terri Salmon W50 MFR 00:46:19
209 Eilish Clarke W40 00:46:34
210 Dave Lawrie M50 IOMVAC 00:46:39
211 Sam Curphey WSEN 00:46:57
212 Lottie Moore WSEN 00:46:58
213 Jessica Cain WSEN 00:47:06
214 David Cain MSEN 00:47:07
215 Susan Butterworth W40 00:47:13
216 Beccy Miller WSEN 00:47:37
217 Nicholas Bradley MSEN MFR 00:47:45
218 Joanne Christian W40 00:47:47
219 Daniel Comley U15B RGS 00:48:15
220 Jill Condon W40 00:48:29
221 Emma Campbell W40 NAC 00:48:31
222 Katie Lawrence WSEN WAC 00:48:48
223 Lena Coole U15G 00:49:12
224 Elena Caley U13G 00:49:13
225 Nick Coole M40 MFR 00:49:14
226 Rachel Kelly WSEN 00:49:18
227 Jim Caley M50 00:49:19
228 Stephanie Gray W50 00:49:27
229 Richard Sparkes MSEN 00:49:32
230 Geoff Hall M60 WAC 00:49:34
231 Joanna Lannon WSEN 00:49:35
232 Ruth Martin WSEN Vegan Runners UK 00:49:36
233 Deborah Smith W40 00:49:57
234 Jenna Gelling U13G 00:51:13
235 Dave Gelling M40 00:51:13
236 Susie Livingstone W40 00:51:20
237 Jamie Corkill MSEN 00:51:20
238 Chris Hanlon MSEN MFR 00:51:32
239 Jenna Holdaway WSEN 00:51:45
240 Alan Pilling M70 IOMVAC 00:51:50
241 Bev McClung W40 00:51:50
242 Robert Clynes M40 WAC 00:52:10
243 Darcey Withington U13G NAC 00:53:44
244 Graham Quilliam M50 00:54:13
245 Aalin Cain U19G WAC 00:55:17
246 Sharon Cain W50 MH 00:55:19
247 Nicola Raven W50 MH 00:55:30
248 Maeve Jones M40 00:57:30
249 Stewart Jones M40 MH 00:57:30
250 Colin Crooks M40 WAC 00:57:33
251 Rachel Palmer W40 01:00:09
252 Joanne Robert W40 01:00:09
253 Karen Gadsby W40 WAC 01:01:17
254 Denise Gimbert M60 IOMVAC 01:03:11
255 Bernie Johnson WSEN IOMVAC 01:03:12
256 Joanne Hollows WSEN 01:07:37