Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

29/05/2021 – West Nab - under 15 male





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Sanderson Settle Harriers 00:19:35
2 Jacob Reeday Wharfdale Harriers 00:20:28
3 Charlie Pickens Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:20:30
4 Luke Carrington Trafford AC 00:20:48
5 Jack Lamb Chorley Athletic And Tri 00:20:51
6 Ewen Wilkinson Keighley & Craven AC 00:21:03
7 Ewan Busfield Amber Valley 00:21:16
8 Will McNally Leven Valley 00:21:40
9 Thomas McKee CVFR 00:21:52
10 James Greenlay Otley AC 00:21:59
11 Michael Wood Macclesfield Harriers 00:22:09
12 Oliver Oldham Leven Valley AC 00:22:21
13 Jack Cook Buxton 00:22:37
14 Aston Brogden Otley AC 00:22:43
15 Oberon Kearney Wirral AC 00:22:49
16 Declan Levay Holmfirth Harriers 00:22:52
17 Oliver Ball Bowland Fell Runners 00:23:04
18 Archie Peaker Keighley & Craven AC 00:23:05
19 Joseph Greening Keighley And Craven Athletics Club 00:23:11
20 Alfie Bundy Salford Harriers 00:23:13
21 Fynn Doak Smith Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:23:24
22 Oliver Bailey Staffordshire Moorlands 00:23:29
23 Ben Cronshaw Wirral AC 00:23:32
24 Jamie Barnes Wirral AC 00:23:35
25 Sebastian Nicolson Pudsey And Bramley 00:23:41
26 Micah Walmsley Lancaster And Morecambe AC 00:23:59
27 Logan McCredie Barlick Fell Runners 00:24:04
28 Adam Link Preston Harriers 00:24:08
29 Noel Ford Wirral AC 00:24:30
30 Jay Hutchinson Trafford AC 00:24:31
31 Harry Gilligan Holmfirth Harriers 00:24:37
32 Archie Watters Springburn Harriers 00:24:39
33 Milo Wood Peak Bog Men 00:24:47
34 Josh Todd Ambleside AC 00:24:49
35 Thomas Martin Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:24:55
36 Alfie Todd Ambleside AC 00:25:01
37 Alfie Addison Helm Hill 00:25:09
38 Max Winstanley Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club 00:25:14
39 Daniel Mitchell Marsden Racers 00:25:38
40 Ollie Pickens Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:25:53
41 James Sadler-Townsend Keighley And Craven 00:26:11
42 Oscar Shinn Ilkley Harriers 00:26:13
43 Aidan McKenna Horwich RMI Harriers And AC 00:26:38
44 Freddie Preece TELFORD AC 00:28:08
45 Finnan Docherty East Cheshire Harriers 00:28:20
46 Matthew Link Preston Harriers 00:28:59
47 Reuben Shamim Pudsey & Bramley 00:29:48
48 Benjamin Giles Bowland FR 00:29:50
49 Nathan Giles Bowland FR 00:30:15
50 Alexander Gilligan Holmfirth Harriers 00:53:30
51 Garth Duffy Barlick Fell Runners DNF