Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/05/2021 – Totley Moor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Daniel HAWORTH MSen Matlock AC 00:41:24
2 Joe OLDFIELD MSen Matlock AC 00:44:59
3 Chris BEVAN MSen Dronfield Running Club 00:47:16
4 Mark ANDERSON M40 Totley AC 00:47:36
5 Phil SKELTON M40 Dronfield Running Club 00:47:43
6 Paul MIDDLEMAS M40 Steel City Striders 00:49:27
7 Lewis BANTON M40 Clowne Road Runners 00:49:31
8 Aaran FLETCHER MSen 00:49:53
9 Hal ROBERTS MSen Dark Peak FR 00:50:58
10 Mike NOLAN M50 Dark Peak FR 00:51:10
11 Philip MORRIS MSen Clowne Road Runners 00:51:12
12 Stuart VAS M40 00:51:27
13 Anthony SQUIRE M40 Holmes Pierrepont RC 00:51:42
14 Jon LEWIS MSen Hillsborough And Rivelin RC 00:52:35
15 Andrew DAVIES M50 Hillsborough & Rivelin RC 00:53:29
16 Carl EGDELL M40 Sheffield Tri Club 00:53:30
17 Oliver HARRISON M40 Dronfield Running Club 00:53:36
18 John THORPE M40 Matlock AC 00:53:43
19 Amy EARNSHAW WSen Hillsborough And Rivelin RC 00:54:10
20 Paul LEWIS M50 Long Eaton RC 00:54:29
21 Hammad ALNUMAN MSen Hillsborough & Rivelin RC 00:55:38
22 Lee RUFFORD MSen Newark AC 00:55:38
23 Neil SCHOFIELD M50 Steel City Striders 00:55:48
24 James BURTON M40 Dark Peak FR 00:56:10
25 Ben CLITHERO M40 Dronfield Running Club 00:56:24
26 Mark JACOBI M50 00:56:37
27 Nick KIRK M50 Dark Peak FR 00:56:49
28 Richard CARTER M40 Steel City Striders 00:56:52
29 Chris LAWSON M50 Dark Peak FR 00:56:53
30 David HUGHES M40 Ackworth 00:56:57
31 Mike TAYLOR M50 Fat Boys RC 00:57:37
32 Anthony WHITEHOUSE M60 Totley AC 00:57:38
33 Joseph LEE MSen Dronfield Running Club 00:57:50
34 Jennifer CARTMELL WSen 00:57:54
35 Mark PLATTON M50 Steel City Striders 00:57:57
36 Max WAINWRIGHT MSen Dark Peak FR 00:58:07
37 Joe BUCKMAN MSen Steel City Striders 00:58:17
38 Simon BAYLISS M50 Steel City Striders 00:58:19
39 Sarah PRITCHARD WSen Hillsborough & Rivelin RC 00:58:22
40 Alan MAPLETHORPE M60 Long Eaton RC 00:58:41
41 Megan ELLIOTT WSen Matlock AC 00:58:46
42 Gemma COX WSen None 00:58:54
43 Lottie RIDDLE WSen Matlock AC 00:58:57
44 Luke PREST MSen Dronfield Running Club 00:59:17
45 Ben ANDERSON M40 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:59:22
46 David VERYARD M50 Bakewell Hurriers 00:59:35
47 Andrew HAYNES M40 Matlock AC 00:59:49
48 Jonathan SANDERSON M40 Totley AC 00:59:50
49 Fran ALLEN WSen Hillsborough & Rivelin RC 01:00:32
50 Dave COLESHILL M50 Dark Peak FR 01:00:38
51 Jonathan TYSON M50 Matlock AC 01:00:40
52 Emma CLOSSICK WSen Hillsborough & Rivelin RC 01:01:13
53 Geoff COOPER M50 Matlock AC 01:01:38
54 Chris HODSON M50 Dronfield Running Club 01:01:47
55 Paul BECKETT M40 Dark Peak FR 01:02:08
56 Will DAY M50 Steel City Striders 01:02:20
57 Cal LLOYD W40 Porter Valley Plodders 01:02:32
58 Clare HOWARTH W40 Totley AC 01:02:37
59 Andy PRICE MSen Dronfield Running Club 01:02:52
60 Matt BROADHEAD M40 Steel City Striders 01:03:28
61 John DALY MSen Dronfield Running Club 01:03:30
62 Mick MOORHOUSE M60 Matlock AC 01:03:35
63 Chris DAY M40 Totley AC 01:03:38
64 George YATES M40 Dark Peak FR 01:03:45.
65 Mark GAMSU M60 Dark Peak FR 01:03:52
66 Dennis HOLMES M50 Matlock AC 01:04:05
67 Thomas WOODHOUSE M40 Matlock AC 01:04:06
68 Julia NOLAN W50 Dark Peak FR 01:04:21
69 Trevor HIBBERT M40 Sinfin RC 01:04:25
70 Neal PATES M50 Steel City Striders 01:04:31
71 Alex WALL M50 Totley AC 01:04:52
72 William CHANG M40 Long Eaton RC 01:05:05
73 Corin LEACH WSen Totley AC 01:06:08
74 Annabel WRAY WSen Totley AC 01:06:30
75 Liz CARTHY W40 Totley AC 01:06:50
76 Hannah SHARPE WSen Clowne Road Runners 01:07:02
77 Anne HEGARTY W50 Totley AC 01:08:03
78 Nick HUNT MSen Totley AC 01:08:18
79 Christos LIASKOS MSen Totley AC 01:08:25
80 James COULSON M40 Dark Peak FR 01:08:25
81 Georgie HILL WSen Dark Peak FR 01:08:47
82 Andy BRADLEY M60 Little Eaton Hornets 01:09:03
83 Caroline BURRELL W40 Wirksworth RC 01:09:06
84 Matt PARR MSen 01:09:14
85 Philip HOWSON M50 01:09:17
86 David AYRTON M40 Totley AC 01:09:30
87 Charlotte NOWILL W40 01:09:48
88 Gillian BURGON WSen Hillsborough & Rivelin RC 01:09:56
89 Caroline SCOTT W50 01:10:15
90 Kylie MCATEER W50 Totley AC 01:10:28
91 Andrew WOFFINDIN M50 Hillsborough And Rivelin RC 01:11:16
92 Glynn CARTER M50 01:11:17
93 Matt RIDGE M50 Totley AC 01:12:39
94 Jill DAVIES W60 Steel City Striders 01:12:44
95 Nasser BABAZADEH M50 Totley AC 01:12:48
96 Emma FITZGERALD WSen Matlock AC 01:13:36
97 Louise GOODHILL W50 Totley AC 01:14:59
98 Helen YOUNG W40 Totley AC 01:15:32
99 Gary BATES M40 North Derbyshire RC 01:15:58
100 Harriet DROUIN WSen Penistone Footpath Runners 01:16:40
101 Eleonora SALOMONI W50 Matlock AC 01:18:34
102 Yvonne TWELVETREE W70 Totley AC 01:18:39
103 Lindsay EVANS W50 Totley AC 01:18:48
104 Clare EARDLEY W40 Wirksworth Running Club 01:19:04
105 Les THURSTON M70 Matlock AC 01:19:22
106 Katherine SAMBROOKS WSen 01:20:08
107 Ian WALLIS M50 Long Eaton RC 01:21:06
108 Diane CLEWES W50 Totley AC 01:21:50
109 Caryl HARTWRIGHT W70 Totley AC 01:25:27