Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/04/2021 – Tigers Trail





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Daniel HAWORTH MSen Matlock AC 00:29:21
2 Liam TURNER MSen Dronfield Running Club 00:32:37
3 Phil SKELTON M40 Dronfield Running Club 00:33:23
4 Chris BEVAN MSen Dronfield Running Club 00:33:43
5 Lewis BANTON M40 Clowne Road Runners 00:34:03
6 Colin DAVENPORT MSen Matlock AC 00:34:46
7 Joe HOWARD MSen DRC 00:34:53
8 Aaran FLETCHER MSen 00:35:31
9 Daniel WHEAT MSen Southwell RC 00:35:35
10 Humphrey EMERY MSen 00:35:41
11 James BIGGIN M40 Totley AC 00:35:51
12 Caroline BROCK WSen Steel City Striders 00:36:07
13 Louis WOOD M40 Steel City Striders 00:36:12
14 Philip MORRIS MSen Clowne Road Runners 00:36:27
15 John THORPE M40 Matlock AC 00:37:30
16 Andy CHARLTON M40 00:37:58
17 Paul LEWIS M50 Long Eaton RC 00:38:07
18 Amy EARNSHAW WSen Hillsborough And Rivelin Running Club 00:38:13
19 Carl EGDELL M40 Sheffield Tri Club 00:38:15
20 Rachel THORLEY WSen 00:38:27
21 Gillian ALLEN WSen Dronfield RC 00:39:26
22 Ben CLITHERO M40 Dronfield RC 00:39:30
23 Anthony WHITEHOUSE M60 Totley AC 00:39:35
24 Andrew DAVIES M50 Hillsborough & Rivelin RC 00:39:36
25 Frances ROBERTS WSen Steel City Striders 00:39:52
26 Christopher GILLOTT M50 Matlock AC 00:40:21
27 David HUGHES M40 Ackworth 00:40:50
28 Hannah WALKER WSen DRC 00:40:50
29 Richard HIND M50 Worksop Harriers 00:40:56
30 Joseph LEE MSen Dronfield RC 00:41:21
31 Richard WARD MSen Sheffield RC 00:41:33
32 Mark GOODISON M60 Totley AC 00:41:38
33 Joe BUCKMAN MSen Steel City Striders 00:41:47
34 Mark PLATTON M50 Steel City Striders 00:41:48
35 Alan MAPLETHORPE M60 Long Eaton RC 00:41:54
36 David VERYARD M50 Bakewell Hurriers 00:42:11
37 Mike TAYLOR M40 Fat Boys RC 00:42:39
38 Paul BECKETT M40 Dark Peak FR 00:42:49
39 Jonathan TYSON M50 Matlock AC 00:42:50
40 Chris HODSON M50 DRC 00:43:08
41 Mike BOURNE M50 Dark Peak FR 00:43:25
42 Neal PATES M50 Steel City Striders 00:44:22
43 Colin PRICE M40 Totley AC 00:44:29
44 Thomas WOODHOUSE M40 Matlock AC 00:44:31
45 Eleanor ROSE WSen Dronfield Running Club 00:44:51
46 Geoff COOPER M50 Matlock AC 00:45:01
47 Matt BROADHEAD M40 Steel City Striders 00:45:09
48 Anne HEGARTY W50 Totley AC 00:45:23
49 Fiona SANDERSON WSen Totley AC 00:45:38
50 Karen READ WSen Dronfield Running Club 00:45:40
51 Adam BAXTER MSen Unaffiliated 00:45:53
52 Pat GOODALL W60 Totley AC 00:45:55
53 Sarah WARD W40 Dronfield Running Club 00:46:06
54 Liz CARTHY W40 Totley AC 00:46:24
55 Clare COOMBES W40 Vegan Runners 00:47:32
56 Lee MILLS M40 Steel City Striders 00:47:52
57 Rob MOORE M50 Dark Peak FR 00:47:54
58 Corin LEACH WSen Totley AC 00:48:07
59 Philip HOWSON M50 00:48:16
60 Sophie HARRISON W40 Matlock AC 00:48:22
61 Nadine HILLS WSen Dronfield Running Club 00:48:31
62 Mel CORBY W40 Dronfield Running Club 00:48:47
63 Susannah WALL WSen Totley AC 00:48:55
64 Jill DAVIES W60 Steel City Striders 00:49:46
65 Glynn CARTER M50 00:50:56
66 Andrew LEWIS M50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:51:13
67 Louise GOODHILL W50 Totley AC 00:51:14
68 Simon BERRY M50 Unaffiliated 00:51:28
69 Helen YOUNG W40 Totley AC 00:51:39
70 Mick FOWLER M60 00:51:44
71 Bates BATES M40 North Derbyshire RC 00:51:55
72 Yvonne TWELVETREE W70 Totley AC 00:53:05
73 Jeremy BRAYSHAW M70 Totley AC 00:53:37
74 Clare EARDLEY W40 Wirksworth Running Club 00:55:19
75 Eleonora SALOMONI W50 Matlock AC 00:55:45
76 Steve TERRY M70 Totley AC 00:56:11
77 Diane CLEWES W50 Totley AC 00:57:19
78 Sarah WALTON W50 Matlock AC 00:58:13