Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

30/06/2021 – Cragg Vale





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Thomas Hodgson M 00:27:10
2 Benjamin Griffiths M Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:27:29
3 Alasdair Pedley MU23 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:27:53
4 Ed Hyland M Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:28:24
5 Marc Sennett MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:28:34
6 Stephen Hall M Stainland Lions Running Club 00:28:41
7 Ethan Hassell M Wharfedale Harriers 00:28:58
8 Ben Crowther M Halifax Harriers & AC 00:29:00
9 Elijah Peers-Webb MU18 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:29:25
10 Will Curry MU18 Rossendale Harriers & AC 00:29:50
11 Jack Denton MU23 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:30:05
12 Lee Shaw MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:30:09
13 Matthew Robinson MV40 00:30:18
14 Adam Deavin MV50 00:30:22
15 Ian Livesey MV40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:30:30
16 Charlie Pickens MU18 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:30:51
17 Matthew Warters M Wharfedale Harriers 00:31:31
18 Rob Dobson MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:31:32
19 Annie Hassell F Todmorden Harriers 00:31:42
20 Ben Frechette M Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:31:47
21 Ivan Gee MV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:31:58
22 James Williams MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:32:06
23 Andrew McFie MV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:32:18
24 Dave Garner MV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:33:11
25 Natasha Butterfield FV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:33:13
26 Mark Pottinger MV40 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:33:20
27 Aaron Roberts M Trail Tuesday Ripponden 00:33:46
28 Janine McGregor F Todmorden Harriers 00:33:57
29 Jonny Cartwright MV50 Stadium Runners 00:33:59
30 Susannah Richardson FV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:34:15
31 Dan Taylor MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:34:28
32 Rebecca Patrick FV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:34:39
33 Toby Smith M 00:34:43
34 John Perry MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:35:00
35 Jonathan Emberton MV60 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:35:04
36 Leon Severn M Stainland Lions Running Club 00:35:18
37 Emma Fiedler FV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:35:28
38 Adam Nodwell M North Leeds Fell Runners 00:35:29
39 Ambi Swindells F Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:35:30
40 Matt Walker M Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:35:56
41 Joseph Mountain M Todmorden Harriers 00:36:07
42 Chris Standish MV40 Slaithwaite Striders 00:36:08
43 Carlos Bedson MV50 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:36:17
44 Damien Pearson M Stainland Lions Running Club 00:36:21
45 Melanie Blackhurst FV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:36:46
46 Andy Earnshaw MV40 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:37:20
47 John Singh M Saltaire Striders 00:37:38
48 Dave Collins MV60 Todmorden Harriers 00:37:56
49 Rachael Beaumont FV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:37:57
50 Dave Weedon MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:38:08
51 Joe Nerini M Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:38:39
52 Oliver Beaumont M Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:38:50
53 James Wright MV40 Baildon Runners 00:39:06
54 Martin O'Brien MV60 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:39:08
55 Anthony Costello MV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:39:10
56 Tim Hudson M Bollington Harriers 00:39:37
57 Jane Hobson FV50 Halifax Harriers & AC 00:39:46
58 Sarah Pedley FU23 00:40:10
59 Alison Walker F Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:40:35
60 Chris Pickens MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:40:38
61 Richard Spendlove MV70 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:40:46
62 Steve Carter MV60 Keighley & Craven AC 00:40:49
63 Emily Ledder FV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:41:03
64 Hannah-Louise Mobbs F Todmorden Harriers 00:41:09
65 Wayne McIntosh M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:41:24
66 David Culpan MV50 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:41:43
67 Robin Gray MV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:41:45
68 Hazel Berrett FV50 Halifax Harriers & AC 00:42:00
69 Martin Roberts MV60 Todmorden Harriers 00:42:04
70 Tom Kendall M 00:42:08
71 Glenn Cockroft MV50 00:42:10
72 Gill Dickson FV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:42:26
73 Ian Sparks MV60 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:42:28
74 Aileen Baldwin FV60 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:42:51
75 Jocasta Fletcher FV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:43:05
76 Terry Crowther MV40 Chorlton Runners 00:43:36
77 Ruth Thompson-Davies FV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:43:44
78 Andrew Dyson MV60 Todmorden Harriers 00:43:46
79 Alan Swift MV50 Littleborough Runners 00:43:48
80 Steve Milner MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:54
81 Harry Atkinson MV60 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:43:55
82 Sophie Cunningham F Todmorden Harriers 00:44:09
83 Helen Hodgkinson FV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:44:20
84 Kate Pope FV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:44:53
85 Martin Ellis MV60 Halifax Harriers & AC 00:46:35
86 Emily Nolan F 00:46:36
87 Jane Leonard FV60 Todmorden Harriers 00:46:48
88 Margaret Deacon FV50 Halifax Harriers & AC 00:46:53
89 Tamar Waite MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:46:55
90 Steven Cavell MV60 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:47:08
91 Anne Milner FV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:48:15
92 Lucy Makinson FV50 Calderdale Tri Club 00:49:36
93 Zoe Russell FV40 Stainland Lions Running Club 00:50:32
94 Paul Shaw MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:50:35
95 Keith Hutson MV60 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:51:09
96 Andrew Smith MV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:51:16
97 Sue Roberts FV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:51:20
98 Sarah Farnell FV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:53:46
99 Hilary Farren FV50 Rossendale Harriers & AC 00:56:27
100 Antonio Cardinale MV70 Otley AC 01:11:36