Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/07/2021 – Cosdon





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Samuel Kelly Senior Male Exmouth Harriers 00:29:50
2 Chris Sandom Senior Male 00:29:54
3 Sam Priday U19B Okehamton RC 00:30:00
4 Tim Lenton M40 Axe Valley Runners 00:30:40
5 James Best Senior Male Tavistock AC 00:30:48
6 Samuel Deller Senior Male 00:30:53
7 Andy Valance M40 Okehampton RC 00:31:58
8 Adam Tango Holland Senior Male Tavistock AC 00:32:29
9 Tim Ripper Senior Male Black Combe Runners 00:32:30
10 Thomas Poland Senior Male Okehampton Running Club 00:32:49
11 Ian Luke M40 Poole Runners 00:33:44
12 Joe Lane Senior Male Okehampton RC 00:33:46
13 Dominic Hilton M40 Unaffiliated 00:33:54
14 Mark Lynch M40 Okehampton RC 00:34:07
15 Paul Barnett M40 00:34:46
16 Paul Crease M40 Okehampton RC 00:35:10
17 Jo Meek F40 Winchester & District AC 00:35:30
18 David Goodspeed Senior Male Plymouth Harriers 00:35:58
19 Mike Saywell Senior Male Okehampton RC 00:36:35
20 Tom Murrin Senior Male Bude Rats 00:36:44
21 Simon Daniel M40 Bristol Up & Runners 00:37:31
22 Ian Senior Male 00:37:51
23 Stuart Musson M40 Truro Running Club 00:38:26
24 Ian Ripper M60 Okehampton 00:40:17
25 Richard Best M50 Tavistock AC 00:40:21
26 Hugh Marsden M60 Exmouth Harriers AAC 00:40:37
27 Claire Grubb Senior Female 00:41:28
28 Rebecca Morgan F40 Truro Running Club 00:44:49
29 Gemma Gallant Senior Female Run Venture 00:44:58
30 Stanley Wood U15B Okehampton RC 00:45:10
31 Chris Johns M50 00:45:11
32 Laura Goodspeed F35 Plymouth Harriers 00:45:42
33 Merv Rice M60 Okehampton RC 00:46:07
34 Karen Vallance F50 Okehampton RC 00:47:01
35 George Ripper MU19 00:48:39
36 Sarah Marvin F40 Okehampton RC 00:48:56
37 Molly Marvin Senior Female Okehampton RC 00:48:56
38 Hayley Ratcliff F50 Torbay Aac 00:49:05
39 Roger Cunningham M50 00:49:11
40 ROGER HEWITT M60 RUN VENTURE 00:49:16
41 Debs Crome F40 Okehampton RC 00:51:02
42 Steve Cox M50 Launceston Road Runners 00:51:08
43 Christine Fritsch F40 Okehampton RC 00:51:29
44 Nicola Kelly F50 Exmouth Harriers 00:52:16
45 Jo-Anne Turner F40 Okehampton RC 00:53:50
46 Adam Cornish M50 Okehampton RC 00:55:49
47 Richard Pike M60 Okehampton RC 00:55:53
48 Ruth Cotterrell F35 00:56:12
49 Deb Cawthera F50 Sidmouth Running Club 00:57:58
50 Don Cawthera M60 Sidmouth Running Club 00:57:58
51 Dawn Teed F50 Exmouth Harriers AAC 00:58:09
52 Andrew Houghton M70 Tavistock Athletics 00:58:51
53 Melanie Priday F50 Okehampton RC 01:05:58
54 David Guiterman M70 Unaffiliated 01:15:57
55 Kitty Refson F60 Tavistock AC 01:22:39
56 Clayre Grice F45 Okehampton RC 01:23:14