Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/07/2021 – Rangers Aldermans Ascent - Female





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Hannah Horsburgh F Keswick AC 00:39:12
2 Sara Willhoit F Mercia Fell Runners 00:42:51
3 Sarah McCormack F Ambleside AC 00:43:32
4 Caroline Lambert F Middlesbrough Ac (Mandale) 00:43:56
5 Nichola Jackson F Keswick AC 00:44:37
6 Hannah Russell F Helm Hill Runners 00:45:09
7 Sharon Taylor F40 Helm Hill Runners 00:45:13
8 Ailish Graham F Wharfedale Harriers 00:45:15
9 Katie Walshaw F Holmfirth Harriers AC 00:46:17
10 Rachel Pilling F Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:48:08
11 Ruth Jones F Salford Harriers & AC 00:48:44
12 Eve Pannone FU23 Eden Runners 00:49:32
13 Kate Archer F40 Ilkley Harriers AC 00:50:53
14 Finty Royle FU23 Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club 00:51:20
15 Annie Hassell F Todmorden Harriers 00:51:42
16 Sue Richmond F40 Pennine Fell Runners 00:51:53
17 Julie Darigala F50 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 00:53:21
18 Bethan Gay F Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:53:27
19 Rebecca Patrick F50 Todmorden Harriers 00:53:45
20 Juliet Downs FU23 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:53:51
21 Sarah Hodgson F 00:54:02
22 Rowena Browne F55 Bowland Fell Runners 00:54:20
23 Jean Brown F50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:54:39
24 Lucy Spain F Helm Hill Runners 00:55:15
25 Deborah Gowans F55 Accrington Road Runners 00:55:32
26 Anna Jane Meeks F60 Borrowdale Fell Runners 00:55:48
27 Jean Powell F50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:55:52
28 Gaynor Keane F45 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:56:03
29 Melanie Blackhurst F55 Todmorden Harriers 00:56:37
30 Bianca Dyer F45 Helm Hill Runners 00:57:02
31 Alexandra Whitaker FU23 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:57:17
32 Caroline Holden F55 Helm Hill Runners 00:57:26
33 Jackie Murdy F55 South Shields Harriers & AC 00:57:30
34 Heather Corden FU23 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:58:49
35 Jane Searle F55 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:58:50
36 Emma Collins F55 Denbigh Harriers Running Club 00:59:15
37 Rebecca Senior F Todmorden Harriers 00:59:32
38 Ann-Marie Jones F65 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 00:59:39
39 Jenna Gardner F 01:00:05
40 Alison Wainwright F50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:00:32
41 Bethan Nadin F Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:00:47
42 Marie Robson F50 Helm Hill Runners 01:01:07
43 Jane Mellor F55 Pennine Fell Runners 01:01:16
44 Ellie Crownshaw F Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:01:26
45 Alison Weston F55 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:01:26
46 Pat Goodall F65 Totley AC 01:01:50
47 Tania Wilson F55 Buxton AC 01:02:18
48 Ffyona Booker FU23 01:02:30
49 Cass Chisholm F Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:02:37
50 Antonia Fan F Ambleside AC 01:02:55
51 Kerry Cornforth F50 Keswick AC 01:03:04
52 Grace Kelleher F York Knavesmire Harriers 01:03:58
53 Violette Pepper F Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:05:08
54 Wendy Dodds F70 Dallam Running Club 01:06:19
55 Hazel Berrett F55 Halifax Harriers & AC 01:06:20
56 Louise Brown F50 Keswick AC 01:06:27
57 Anne Ferguson F60 Burnden Road Runners 01:06:33
58 Sarah Pickering FU23 Ilkley Harriers AC 01:07:20
59 Jocasta Fletcher F45 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:08:49
60 Jane Hobson F50 Halifax Harriers & AC 01:12:55
61 Caroline Glover F60 Wharfedale Harriers 01:13:08
62 Denise Tunstall F55 Durham Fell Runners 01:13:32
63 Linda Lord F70 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:14:11
64 Blandine Renou F55 01:14:25
65 Helen Hyder F40 Ramsbottom Running Club 01:15:29
66 Emma Garratt F Ramsbottom Running Club 01:15:29
67 Phoebe Dibben-Dean FU23 LUOC 01:16:01
68 Kate Johnson F50 Spectrum Striders 01:16:40
69 Margaret Deacon F50 Halifax Harriers & AC 01:19:10
70 Karen Lyons F50 Orion Harriers 01:20:59
71 Lucy Astley F 01:21:10
72 Hilary Farren F55 Rossendale Harriers & AC 01:33:35
73 Lily Higgins FU23 Halesowen ACC RET
74 Martha Tibbot F Saddleworth Runners Club RET
75 Eleanor Murphy F RET
76 Anna Hoogkamer F Dark Peak Fell Runners RET
77 Lyn Thompson F65 Keswick AC RET
78 Julie Gardner F60 FRA RET
79 Natalie Beadle F Ambleside AC RET