Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

23/07/2021 – Wansfell Uphill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Richards MSEN Helm Hill Runners 00:14:07
2 Andrew Worster MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:14:15
3 Finlay Grant MU18 Buxton AC 00:14:51
4 Robert Jebb MV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:15:08
5 Ben O'Dowd MU18 Eden Runners 00:15:30
6 John Battrick MSEN Keswick AC 00:15:33
7 Harry Bolton MU23 Keswick AC 00:15:51
8 Scout Adkin FSEN Ambleside AC 00:15:53
9 Chet Gillespie MU20 Axe Valley Runners 00:15:56
10 Hannah Horsburgh FSEN Keswick AC 00:15:58
11 Max Wainwright MSEN Matlock Athletic Club 00:16:27
12 Rowan Taylor MU16 Lasswade Athletics Club 00:16:30
13 Alex Poulston MU16 Wirral AC 00:16:37
14 Chris Phillips MSEN Saddleworth Runners Club 00:16:40
15 Sean Leckey MSEN Ambleside AC 00:16:46
16 William Hall MU16 Keighley & Craven AC 00:16:49
17 Martin Mikkelsen-Barron MSEN Borrowdale Fell Runners 00:16:54
18 Edward Evans MSEN 00:17:01
19 Will Curry MU18 Rossendale Harriers & AC 00:17:03
20 Alexander Flaherty MU18 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:17:20
21 Amelie Lane FU16 Wharfedale Harriers 00:17:27
22 Charlotte Rawstron FU16 Skyrac Athletic Club 00:17:38
23 Kieran Hodgson MV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:17:39
24 Iain Stewart MV40 Westerlands Cross Country Club 00:17:47
25 Theo Clay MU18 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:17:49
26 Javier Simon MV40 00:18:09
27 Andrew Peace MV50 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:18:18
28 Jos Addison MSEN Helm Hill Runners 00:18:21
29 Sharon Taylor FV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:18:25
30 Craig Burrow MV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:18:35
31 Harry Ellis MV40 00:18:36
32 David Burnip MSEN Todmorden Harriers 00:19:00
33 Owain Clark MU18 Leven Valley AC 00:19:01
34 Rosie Woodhams FU20 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 00:19:07
35 Joe Leadley MSEN Loftus & Whitby AC 00:19:07
36 Chris Jackson MSEN Glossopdale Harriers 00:19:14
37 Ben Holmes MV40 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:19:16
38 Henry Hunter MU18 Helm Hill Runners 00:19:22
39 Paul Reilly MV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:19:23
40 Harry Ewbank MU16 Eden Runners 00:19:30
41 Alasdair Mitchell MU20 St Albans Striders 00:19:44
42 William Phythian MU23 00:19:51
43 Jodie Gray FSEN Keswick AC 00:19:53
44 Sarah Flaherty FV40 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:20:00
45 Emma Richardson FSEN Rossendale AC 00:20:13
46 Angela Mudge FV50 Ochil Hill Runners 00:20:14
47 Victor Belshaw MV60 Denbigh Harriers Running Club 00:20:39
48 Jonathan Hill MV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:20:45
49 Stewart Macdonald MV50 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:21:02
50 Mark Fleming MV50 Keswick AC 00:21:02
51 Desmond Thorpe MV50 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:21:19
52 Andy Staveley MV60 Burnden Road Runners 00:21:20
53 Lucy Spain FSEN Helm Hill Runners 00:21:38
54 Isabelle Shaw FU16 Menai Track & Field 00:21:42
55 Hannah Cairns FSEN Skipton AC 00:21:46
56 Jordan Palmer MSEN Keswick AC 00:21:49
57 Chloe Rylance FU20 Ambleside AC 00:21:49
58 Paul Law MV40 Helm Hill Runners 00:22:10
59 Paul Dugdale MV50 Helm Hill Runners 00:22:11
60 Jonathan Whitaker MV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:22:12
61 Huw Davies MV50 Carmarthen & District Harriers 00:23:02
62 Gemma O'Dowd FU18 Eden Runners 00:23:03
63 Alan Homer MSEN Derwent AC 00:23:11
64 Elizabeth Adams FSEN Derwent AC 00:23:14
65 Tony Bolton MV50 Northern Fells Running Club 00:23:19
66 Martin McMullan MV40 00:23:29
67 Rob Oliver MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:23:31
68 Tom Partington MSEN Keswick AC 24:02:00
69 James Rawstron MV40 24:11:00
70 John Gomersall MV60 Ambleside AC 24:40:00
71 Lindsay Buck FV60 Cumberland Fell Runners 24:42:00
72 Eleanor Knowles FV50 Ambleside AC 25:50:00
73 Helen Andrews FV50 Bridgend Athletic Club 26:30:00
74 Shirley Staveley FV50 Burnden Road Runners 26:39:00
75 Helene Whitaker FV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 27:02:00
76 Jessica Williams FSEN Keswick AC 27:02:00
77 Benjamin Grundy MU18 Wharfedale Harriers 27:03:00
78 Victoria Haworth FSEN Keswick AC 28:15:00
79 Paul Johnston MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 28:19:00
80 Robina Shaw FV50 28:26:00
81 Tom Andrews MV50 Bridgend Athletic Club 30:54:00
82 Graham Wright MV70 Rossendale Harriers & AC 31:32:00
83 Kennedy Noon FSEN 38:00:00
84 Christine Hemingway FV60 City Of Hull AC 38:15:00