Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/07/2021 – Fellside





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Harry Bolton MU23 Keswick AC 00:51:44
2 Mark Lamb MSEN Keswick AC 00:51:47
3 Tom Humphries MU23 Lancaster And Morecambe AC 00:54:34
4 Tom Day MSEN Keswick AC 00:55:27
5 Sam Holding MSEN CFR 00:58:26
6 David Birch M50 Keswick AC 00:59:08
7 Jack Brassington MSEN CFR 00:59:47
8 Alistair Tod M40 Northern Fells 00:59:56
9 Will Carter MU23 DPFR 01:00:24
10 James Conlon MSEN CFR 01:03:33
11 Simon Netherway M40 Keswick AC 01:03:52
12 Tom Carter MU23 01:04:04
13 Christiaan Swanepoel M40 Keswick AC 01:05:08
14 Mark Yoxon MSEN 01:05:15
15 Matthew Baines MSEN CFR 01:05:19
16 Jodie Gray WSEN Keswick AC 01:05:35
17 Adam Cresswell M50 CFR 01:05:41
18 Carl Algeo MSEN Northern Fells 01:06:20
19 Philip Pearson M60 Northern Fells 01:07:10
20 Mike Harrison M50 CFR 01:07:13
21 Ross Bell MSEN Eden 01:07:15
22 Hamish Carter MSEN Esk Valley 01:08:42
23 Darren Haworth MSEN 01:10:26
24 Mark Fleming M50 Keswick AC 01:10:31
25 Brian Thompson M50 CFR 01:11:16
26 David Brigham MSEN 01:11:19
27 Rob Oliver M50 CFR 01:11:22
28 Tony Bolton M50 Nothern Fells 01:12:02
29 Claire Russell W40 CFR 01:12:09
30 Chris Draper M40 01:12:30
31 Carol Morgan W40 Nidd Valley 01:13:36
32 Paul Jennings M50 CFR 01:13:56
33 Steve Parker M50 CFR 01:14:00
34 Steve Jones M40 Keswick 01:14:01
35 Catherine Spurden WSEN Keswick 01:14:21
36 Simon Franklin M50 CFR 01:15:09
37 Dawn Hosking W40 Durham 01:15:44
38 Adam McGinley M40 DH Runners 01:16:41
39 John Garnett M50 Settle Harriers 01:17:12
40 Jon Underwood M50 CVFR 01:17:15
41 Jennie Chatterley W50 CFR 01:17:48
42 David Burton M60 Keswick 01:18:40
43 Lyn Thompson W60 Keswick 01:19:05
44 Gavin Smith M60 Bowland 01:19:06
45 Darren Parker M50 CFR 01:19:12
46 Rebecca Wren WSEN 01:19:38
47 Jim Downie M70 Keswick 01:19:41
48 Les Barker M50 CFR 01:22:42
49 Ruth Simmons WSEN Northern Fells 01:23:15
50 Freda Summerfield W50 Gateshead 01:23:19
51 Ann Cummings W60 CFR 01:23:23
52 Mary Ockenden W60 Bowland 01:23:49
53 Rachael Lewis WSEN Northern Fells 01:24:31
54 Julie Carter W50 Keswick 01:24:34
55 Trevor Symonds M60 Northern Fells 01:24:35
56 Nicky Butler W50 Keswick 01:26:05
57 Jo Cater W50 Helm Hill 01:27:13
58 Anita Barker W50 CFR 01:27:17
59 Paul Dobson M50 Northern Fells 01:28:49
60 Raymond Wren M70 Border Liners OC 01:28:56
61 Divya Conlon WSEN CFR 01:30:13
62 Denise Tunstall W50 Durham 01:30:15
63 Vicky Atkinson W40 Helm Hill 01:30:32
64 Nick Moore M60 CFR 01:32:36
65 Sarah Senior W50 Helm Hill 01:32:50
66 Sian Spencer W40 CFR 01:33:22
67 Chris Lates M70 Border Liners OC 01:33:29
68 Nicholas Downes M40 CFR 01:33:40
69 Mike Hind M70 Borrowdale 01:35:10
70 Alison Wright W50 CFR 01:37:44
71 Philip Boylin M40 Northern Fells 01:43:59
72 Charlotte Akam WSEN CFR 01:45:16
73 Dot Patton W60 CFR 01:55:43
74 Jane Mottram W60 CFR 01:55:43